Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
8
432
Bryan BENEKE
Bryan BENEKE #432
Male Sub-Vet
02:26:09
02:26:09
1
(8)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
8
Finished
22.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
15
821
Andrew POLUTA
Andrew POLUTA #821
Male Sub-Vet
02:39:25
02:39:25
2
(15)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
15
Finished
20.3 km/h
A
07:24:51
19
460
Craig BRIDGETT
Craig BRIDGETT #460
Male Sub-Vet
02:40:50
02:40:50
3
(19)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
19
Finished
20.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
23
270
Sibvsiso MASUKU
Sibvsiso MASUKU #270
Male Sub-Vet
02:42:11
02:42:11
4
(22)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
22
Finished
20.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
38
1149
Bonair Savation
Bonair Savation #1149
Male Sub-Vet
02:52:58
02:52:58
5
(37)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
37
Finished
18.7 km/h
A
07:24:51
41
997
Michael VENTER
Michael VENTER #997
Male Sub-Vet
02:53:54
02:53:54
6
(40)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
40
Finished
18.6 km/h
C
07:34:51
54
913
Beukes STEARS
Beukes STEARS #913
Male Sub-Vet
03:00:47
03:00:47
7
(52)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
52
Finished
17.9 km/h
B
07:30:24
55
1026
Guillaume OBERHOLZER
Guillaume OBERHOLZER #1026
Male Sub-Vet
03:00:47
03:00:47
8
(53)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
53
Finished
17.9 km/h
B
07:30:24
65
426
Dion BEKKER
Dion BEKKER #426
Male Sub-Vet
03:05:08
03:05:08
9
(62)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
62
Finished
17.5 km/h
B
07:30:24
66
1042
Jarques ZWENNIS
Jarques ZWENNIS #1042
Male Sub-Vet
03:05:41
03:05:41
10
(63)
Sub-Vet
10
Male
63
Finished
17.4 km/h
B
07:30:24
70
435
Keith BESTER
Keith BESTER #435
Male Sub-Vet
03:08:25
03:08:25
11
(66)
Sub-Vet
11
Male
66
Finished
17.2 km/h
E
07:44:51
72
741
Rodney MATTHEWS
Rodney MATTHEWS #741
Male Sub-Vet
03:09:40
03:09:40
12
(68)
Sub-Vet
12
Male
68
Finished
17.1 km/h
G
07:54:51
76
469
Mauritz BRUMMER
Mauritz BRUMMER #469
Male Sub-Vet
03:10:40
03:10:40
13
(72)
Sub-Vet
13
Male
72
Finished
17.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
87
421
Johann BARKER
Johann BARKER #421
Male Sub-Vet
03:12:01
03:12:01
14
(83)
Sub-Vet
14
Male
83
Finished
16.9 km/h
C
07:34:51
95
872
Brendon RYAN
Brendon RYAN #872
Male Sub-Vet
03:15:12
03:15:12
15
(91)
Sub-Vet
15
Male
91
Finished
16.6 km/h
H
07:59:51
103
743
Fergal MC ADAM
Fergal MC ADAM #743
Male Sub-Vet
03:16:49
03:16:49
16
(99)
Sub-Vet
16
Male
99
Finished
16.5 km/h
H
07:59:51
108
967
Jp VAN DER MERWE
Jp VAN DER MERWE #967
Male Sub-Vet
03:18:32
03:18:32
17
(103)
Sub-Vet
17
Male
103
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
07:34:51
112
931
Percy TANTIJ
Percy TANTIJ #931
Male Sub-Vet
03:19:19
03:19:19
18
(107)
Sub-Vet
18
Male
107
Finished
16.3 km/h
C
07:34:51
119
653
Michele INGRATTA
Michele INGRATTA #653
Male Sub-Vet
03:21:18
03:21:18
19
(113)
Sub-Vet
19
Male
113
Finished
16.1 km/h
F
07:49:51
121
439
Shaheen BHYAT
Shaheen BHYAT #439
Male Sub-Vet
03:21:45
03:21:45
20
(115)
Sub-Vet
20
Male
115
Finished
16.1 km/h
D
07:39:55
126
942
Christopher THESSNER
Christopher THESSNER #942
Male Sub-Vet
03:22:12
03:22:12
21
(119)
Sub-Vet
21
Male
119
Finished
16.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
136
957
Shane UREN
Shane UREN #957
Male Sub-Vet
03:24:14
03:24:14
22
(128)
Sub-Vet
22
Male
128
Finished
15.9 km/h
C
07:34:51
148
720
Cameron MACKAY
Cameron MACKAY #720
Male Sub-Vet
03:26:07
03:26:07
23
(140)
Sub-Vet
23
Male
140
Finished
15.7 km/h
C
07:34:51
150
851
Jeremy RIELLY
Jeremy RIELLY #851
Male Sub-Vet
03:26:24
03:26:24
24
(142)
Sub-Vet
24
Male
142
Finished
15.7 km/h
E
07:44:51
155
527
Etienne DE KOCK
Etienne DE KOCK #527
Male Sub-Vet
03:27:28
03:27:28
25
(147)
Sub-Vet
25
Male
147
Finished
15.6 km/h
A
07:24:51
156
528
Francois DE KOCK
Francois DE KOCK #528
Male Sub-Vet
03:27:29
03:27:29
26
(148)
Sub-Vet
26
Male
148
Finished
15.6 km/h
A
07:24:51
159
142
Calvin MONO
Calvin MONO #142
Male Sub-Vet
03:27:58
03:27:58
27
(151)
Sub-Vet
27
Male
151
Finished
15.6 km/h
C
07:34:51
162
1089
Colin THOMAS
Colin THOMAS #1089
Male Sub-Vet
03:28:42
03:28:42
28
(154)
Sub-Vet
28
Male
154
Finished
15.5 km/h
G
07:54:51
163
495
Thehan CLAASSEN
Thehan CLAASSEN #495
Male Sub-Vet
03:28:57
03:28:57
29
(155)
Sub-Vet
29
Male
155
Finished
15.5 km/h
E
07:44:51
165
600
Quintin GRIX
Quintin GRIX #600
Male Sub-Vet
03:29:56
03:29:56
30
(157)
Sub-Vet
30
Male
157
Finished
15.4 km/h
C
07:34:51
167
655
Nischol JAGANATH
Nischol JAGANATH #655
Male Sub-Vet
03:31:05
03:31:05
31
(159)
Sub-Vet
31
Male
159
Finished
15.3 km/h
B
07:30:24
169
1139
Jaco BUITENDAG
Jaco BUITENDAG #1139
Male Sub-Vet
03:32:11
03:32:11
32
(161)
Sub-Vet
32
Male
161
Finished
15.3 km/h
J
08:09:51
172
1084
Darren VORSTER
Darren VORSTER #1084
Male Sub-Vet
03:32:17
03:32:17
33
(164)
Sub-Vet
33
Male
164
Finished
15.3 km/h
B
07:30:24
173
1087
Robbie ALEXANDER
Robbie ALEXANDER #1087
Male Sub-Vet
03:32:19
03:32:19
34
(165)
Sub-Vet
34
Male
165
Finished
15.3 km/h
B
07:30:24
175
1086
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #1086
Male Sub-Vet
03:32:21
03:32:21
35
(167)
Sub-Vet
35
Male
167
Finished
15.3 km/h
B
07:30:24
177
1028
Johann WILLEMSE
Johann WILLEMSE #1028
Male Sub-Vet
03:33:05
03:33:05
36
(169)
Sub-Vet
36
Male
169
Finished
15.2 km/h
I
08:04:51
178
996
Dirk VENTER
Dirk VENTER #996
Male Sub-Vet
03:33:06
03:33:06
37
(170)
Sub-Vet
37
Male
170
Finished
15.2 km/h
C
07:34:51
184
784
Maarten NELL
Maarten NELL #784
Male Sub-Vet
03:34:15
03:34:15
38
(175)
Sub-Vet
38
Male
175
Finished
15.1 km/h
A
07:24:51
186
1010
Michael WALKER
Michael WALKER #1010
Male Sub-Vet
03:34:18
03:34:18
39
(177)
Sub-Vet
39
Male
177
Finished
15.1 km/h
E
07:44:51
191
824
Glynn POTGIETER
Glynn POTGIETER #824
Male Sub-Vet
03:34:58
03:34:58
40
(182)
Sub-Vet
40
Male
182
Finished
15.1 km/h
B
07:30:24
193
607
Brendan GUNN
Brendan GUNN #607
Male Sub-Vet
03:35:16
03:35:16
41
(184)
Sub-Vet
41
Male
184
Finished
15.1 km/h
D
07:39:55
195
826
Warren POTTAS
Warren POTTAS #826
Male Sub-Vet
03:35:22
03:35:22
42
(186)
Sub-Vet
42
Male
186
Finished
15.0 km/h
D
07:39:55
197
963
Liam VAN DEN HEEVER
Liam VAN DEN HEEVER #963
Male Sub-Vet
03:35:28
03:35:28
43
(188)
Sub-Vet
43
Male
188
Finished
15.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
201
998
Wayne VERHEEM
Wayne VERHEEM #998
Male Sub-Vet
03:35:31
03:35:31
44
(192)
Sub-Vet
44
Male
192
Finished
15.0 km/h
C
07:34:51
202
955
Craig ULYATE
Craig ULYATE #955
Male Sub-Vet
03:35:55
03:35:55
45
(193)
Sub-Vet
45
Male
193
Finished
15.0 km/h
I
08:04:51
203
500
Richard CONNEAR
Richard CONNEAR #500
Male Sub-Vet
03:36:15
03:36:15
46
(194)
Sub-Vet
46
Male
194
Finished
15.0 km/h
D
07:39:55
206
492
Arnold CHINAMATIRA
Arnold CHINAMATIRA #492
Male Sub-Vet
03:38:17
03:38:17
47
(197)
Sub-Vet
47
Male
197
Finished
14.8 km/h
E
07:44:51
209
535
Bradford DIAS
Bradford DIAS #535
Male Sub-Vet
03:38:21
03:38:21
48
(200)
Sub-Vet
48
Male
200
Finished
14.8 km/h
B
07:30:24
210
631
Zaynodien HENDRICKS
Zaynodien HENDRICKS #631
Male Sub-Vet
03:38:25
03:38:25
49
(201)
Sub-Vet
49
Male
201
Finished
14.8 km/h
D
07:39:55
211
597
Gustav GREFFRATH
Gustav GREFFRATH #597
Male Sub-Vet
03:38:26
03:38:26
50
(202)
Sub-Vet
50
Male
202
Finished
14.8 km/h
B
07:30:24
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
© 2023