Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
28
16099
Hermien STEYN
Hermien STEYN #16099
Female Sub-Vet
00:52:17
00:52:17
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
1
Finished
C
00:52:17
29
14564
Lilian BABER
Lilian BABER #14564
Female Sub-Jun
00:52:19
00:52:19
1
(2)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
2
Finished
A
00:52:19
31
15179
Hilary OLEARY
Hilary OLEARY #15179
Female Vet
00:52:27
00:52:27
1
(3)
Vet
1
Female
3
Finished
A
00:52:27
41
31511
Aimee-Louise ARMSTRONG
Aimee-Louise ARMSTRONG #31511
Female Youth
00:53:21
00:53:21
1
(4)
Youth
1
Female
4
Finished
A
00:53:21
50
14473
Sophie TEEDE
Sophie TEEDE #14473
Female Senior
00:54:20
00:54:20
1
(5)
Senior
1
Female
5
Finished
A
00:54:20
62
14785
Lucy CARROLL
Lucy CARROLL #14785
Female Sub-Jun
00:55:26
00:55:26
2
(6)
Sub-Jun
2
Female
6
Finished
A
00:55:26
73
31306
Danel DE JAGER
Danel DE JAGER #31306
Female Sprogs
00:56:07
00:56:07
1
(7)
Sprogs
1
Female
7
Finished
A
00:56:07
85
31392
Sonette BOOYENS
Sonette BOOYENS #31392
Female Vet
00:58:09
00:58:09
2
(8)
Vet
2
Female
8
Finished
A
00:58:09
86
15309
Tracy BURGER
Tracy BURGER #15309
Female Sub-Vet
00:58:10
00:58:10
2
(9)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
9
Finished
B
00:58:10
90
15703
Angelique SLABBERT
Angelique SLABBERT #15703
Female Junior
00:58:31
00:58:31
1
(10)
Junior
1
Female
10
Finished
C
00:58:31
91
15389
Monique SLABBERT
Monique SLABBERT #15389
Female Junior
00:58:32
00:58:32
2
(11)
Junior
2
Female
11
Finished
C
00:58:32
96
92401
Mari GROENEWALD
Mari GROENEWALD #92401
Female Sub-Jun
00:58:39
00:58:39
3
(12)
Sub-Jun
3
Female
12
Finished
A
00:58:39
101
92565
Kelly JAMIESON
Kelly JAMIESON #92565
Female Sub-Vet
00:59:35
00:59:35
3
(13)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
13
Finished
C
00:59:35
105
15544
Carla JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Carla JANSEN VAN VUUREN #15544
Female Sub-Jun
00:59:43
00:59:43
4
(14)
Sub-Jun
4
Female
14
Finished
A
00:59:43
108
14003
Tamlyn OLIVER
Tamlyn OLIVER #14003
Female Youth
00:59:58
00:59:58
2
(15)
Youth
2
Female
15
Finished
A
00:59:58
109
94262
Charmaine HIGGO
Charmaine HIGGO #94262
Female Vet
01:00:00
01:00:00
3
(16)
Vet
3
Female
16
Finished
B
01:00:00
112
14986
Mia MONTGOMERY
Mia MONTGOMERY #14986
Female Junior
01:00:38
01:00:38
3
(17)
Junior
3
Female
17
Finished
A
01:00:38
116
95899
Laure GELDENHUYS
Laure GELDENHUYS #95899
Female Youth
01:00:55
01:00:55
3
(18)
Youth
3
Female
18
Finished
B
01:00:55
118
90274
Sune VAN DER REEDE
Sune VAN DER REEDE #90274
Female Sub-Vet
01:01:02
01:01:02
4
(19)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
19
Finished
E
01:01:02
132
14879
Annelie ROETS
Annelie ROETS #14879
Female Vet
01:01:58
01:01:58
4
(20)
Vet
4
Female
20
Finished
B
01:01:58
137
97458
Carli SCHOONBEE
Carli SCHOONBEE #97458
Female Youth
01:02:30
01:02:30
4
(21)
Youth
4
Female
21
Finished
B
01:02:30
141
15656
Chantell PARK
Chantell PARK #15656
Female Sub-Vet
01:02:56
01:02:56
5
(22)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
22
Finished
E
01:02:56
144
92677
Adele DU PLESSIS
Adele DU PLESSIS #92677
Female Sprogs
01:03:15
01:03:15
2
(23)
Sprogs
2
Female
23
Finished
C
01:03:15
149
15068
Suzette STANTON
Suzette STANTON #15068
Female Master
01:03:35
01:03:35
1
(24)
Master
1
Female
24
Finished
B
01:03:35
150
97140
Ashley DESOUZA
Ashley DESOUZA #97140
Female Senior
01:03:51
01:03:51
2
(25)
Senior
2
Female
25
Finished
B
01:03:51
151
72675
Rachel GREEN
Rachel GREEN #72675
Female Sub-Jun
01:04:06
01:04:06
5
(26)
Sub-Jun
5
Female
26
Finished
B
01:04:06
154
94223
Sarah BOUGHEY
Sarah BOUGHEY #94223
Female Sub-Vet
01:04:14
01:04:14
6
(27)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
27
Finished
F
01:04:14
162
15576
Dagmar DELMARCO
Dagmar DELMARCO #15576
Female Vet
01:04:50
01:04:50
5
(28)
Vet
5
Female
28
Finished
C
01:04:50
166
15979
Doniqe DUPLESSIS
Doniqe DUPLESSIS #15979
Female Senior
01:05:06
01:05:06
3
(29)
Senior
3
Female
29
Finished
A
01:05:06
167
14456
Letitia LOUW
Letitia LOUW #14456
Female Vet
01:05:19
01:05:19
6
(30)
Vet
6
Female
30
Finished
F
01:05:19
169
15263
Rozelle BURNESS
Rozelle BURNESS #15263
Female Sub-Jun
01:05:30
01:05:30
6
(31)
Sub-Jun
6
Female
31
Finished
D
01:05:30
172
90479
Samantha HORN
Samantha HORN #90479
Female Vet
01:05:49
01:05:49
7
(32)
Vet
7
Female
32
Finished
B
01:05:49
176
68908
Lindie VANSCHOOR
Lindie VANSCHOOR #68908
Female Vet
01:05:54
01:05:54
8
(33)
Vet
8
Female
33
Finished
C
01:05:54
179
74018
Simonet ROBERTSE
Simonet ROBERTSE #74018
Female Senior
01:06:05
01:06:05
4
(34)
Senior
4
Female
34
Finished
A
01:06:05
181
15987
Adele VICTOR
Adele VICTOR #15987
Female Vet
01:06:11
01:06:11
9
(35)
Vet
9
Female
35
Finished
C
01:06:11
182
14886
Bernice KIECK
Bernice KIECK #14886
Female Vet
01:06:12
01:06:12
10
(36)
Vet
10
Female
36
Finished
C
01:06:12
192
31621
Melandri PRETORIUS
Melandri PRETORIUS #31621
Female Sub-Jun
01:07:41
01:07:41
7
(37)
Sub-Jun
7
Female
37
Finished
A
01:07:41
198
31655
Melissa VAN DER MERWE
Melissa VAN DER MERWE #31655
Female Senior
01:08:37
01:08:37
5
(38)
Senior
5
Female
38
Finished
A
01:08:37
199
31654
Rina PEACH
Rina PEACH #31654
Female Sub-Vet
01:08:39
01:08:39
7
(39)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
39
Finished
A
01:08:39
200
31304
Megan BOSHOFF
Megan BOSHOFF #31304
Female Sub-Jun
01:08:41
01:08:41
8
(40)
Sub-Jun
8
Female
40
Finished
C
01:08:41
202
31997
Christie PIENAAR
Christie PIENAAR #31997
Female Vet
01:08:53
01:08:53
11
(41)
Vet
11
Female
41
Finished
A
01:08:53
205
92592
Robyn DEJAGER
Robyn DEJAGER #92592
Female Sub-Vet
01:08:58
01:08:58
8
(42)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
42
Finished
B
01:08:58
206
14856
Triska LOOCK
Triska LOOCK #14856
Female Senior
01:09:01
01:09:01
6
(43)
Senior
6
Female
43
Finished
D
01:09:01
207
31642
Louise JORDAAN
Louise JORDAAN #31642
Female Vet
01:09:06
01:09:06
12
(44)
Vet
12
Female
44
Finished
D
01:09:06
209
92013
Salome Pieterse
Salome Pieterse #92013
Female Sub-Vet
01:09:30
01:09:30
9
(45)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
45
Finished
D
01:09:30
210
14279
Jenna NEAVE
Jenna NEAVE #14279
Female Youth
01:09:30
01:09:30
5
(46)
Youth
5
Female
46
Finished
A
01:09:30
213
83301
Nicolene VANEYK
Nicolene VANEYK #83301
Female Junior
01:09:42
01:09:42
4
(47)
Junior
4
Female
47
Finished
A
01:09:42
214
68191
Kylin ACKERMAN
Kylin ACKERMAN #68191
Female Youth
01:09:49
01:09:49
6
(48)
Youth
6
Female
48
Finished
F
01:09:49
215
31637
Sasha UYS
Sasha UYS #31637
Female Sub-Vet
01:09:52
01:09:52
10
(49)
Sub-Vet
10
Female
49
Finished
E
01:09:52
216
14659
Eshamine JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Eshamine JANSEN VAN VUUREN #14659
Female Youth
01:10:12
01:10:12
7
(50)
Youth
7
Female
50
Finished
E
01:10:12
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)