FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
7
548
Rone Reynecke
Rone Reynecke #548
Female Sub-Vet
00:54:35
00:54:35
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
1
Finished
4:32 min/km
00:54:35
4:32 min/km
18
360
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO #360
Female Vet
01:00:38
01:00:38
1
(2)
Vet
1
Female
2
Finished
5:03 min/km
01:00:38
5:03 min/km
19
730
Simonay WEITSZ
Simonay WEITSZ #730
Female Senior
01:02:16
01:02:16
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
Finished
5:11 min/km
01:02:16
5:11 min/km
33
549
Bavani ROMAN
Bavani ROMAN #549
Female Sub-Vet
01:08:53
01:08:53
2
(4)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
4
Finished
5:44 min/km
01:08:53
5:44 min/km
39
557
Floene BRUWER
Floene BRUWER #557
Female Sub-Vet
01:11:36
01:11:36
3
(5)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
5
Finished
5:58 min/km
01:11:36
5:58 min/km
40
500
Elna MOODIE
Elna MOODIE #500
Female Vet
01:12:14
01:12:14
2
(6)
Vet
2
Female
6
Finished
6:01 min/km
01:12:14
6:01 min/km
41
617
Francelle VILJOEN
Francelle VILJOEN #617
Female Sub-Vet
01:12:15
01:12:15
4
(7)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
7
Finished
6:01 min/km
01:12:15
6:01 min/km
45
608
Esmari VAN ZYL
Esmari VAN ZYL #608
Female Senior
01:13:31
01:13:31
2
(8)
Senior
2
Female
8
Finished
6:07 min/km
01:13:31
6:07 min/km
49
420
Anita KOLBE
Anita KOLBE #420
Female Sub-Vet
01:14:21
01:14:21
5
(9)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
9
Finished
6:11 min/km
01:14:21
6:11 min/km
53
464
Alex MARITZ
Alex MARITZ #464
Female Senior
01:15:31
01:15:31
3
(10)
Senior
3
Female
10
Finished
6:17 min/km
01:15:31
6:17 min/km
54
579
Cindy TERBLANCHE
Cindy TERBLANCHE #579
Female Sub-Vet
01:15:46
01:15:46
6
(11)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
11
Finished
6:18 min/km
01:15:46
6:18 min/km
55
434
Mantsetsa LEKABA
Mantsetsa LEKABA #434
Female Sub-Vet
01:15:47
01:15:47
7
(12)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
12
Finished
6:18 min/km
01:15:47
6:18 min/km
58
561
Marita SERFONTEIN
Marita SERFONTEIN #561
Female Sub-Vet
01:16:55
01:16:55
8
(13)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
13
Finished
6:24 min/km
01:16:55
6:24 min/km
60
598
Tume VAN NIEKERK
Tume VAN NIEKERK #598
Female Sub-Jun
01:16:57
01:16:57
1
(14)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
14
Finished
6:24 min/km
01:16:57
6:24 min/km
62
518
Adele OBERHOLZER
Adele OBERHOLZER #518
Female Sub-Vet
01:17:21
01:17:21
9
(15)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
15
Finished
6:26 min/km
01:17:21
6:26 min/km
67
356
Martie DE BRUIN
Martie DE BRUIN #356
Female Sub-Vet
01:17:46
01:17:46
10
(16)
Sub-Vet
10
Female
16
Finished
6:28 min/km
01:17:46
6:28 min/km
70
318
Rosita BOTHA
Rosita BOTHA #318
Female Vet
01:18:04
01:18:04
3
(17)
Vet
3
Female
17
Finished
6:30 min/km
01:18:04
6:30 min/km
71
571
Carla STEENEKAMP
Carla STEENEKAMP #571
Female Sub-Vet
01:18:04
01:18:04
11
(18)
Sub-Vet
11
Female
18
Finished
6:30 min/km
01:18:04
6:30 min/km
74
552
Monique ROUSSEAU
Monique ROUSSEAU #552
Female Senior
01:18:12
01:18:12
4
(19)
Senior
4
Female
19
Finished
6:31 min/km
01:18:12
6:31 min/km
75
366
Christie ELS
Christie ELS #366
Female Sub-Vet
01:18:40
01:18:40
12
(20)
Sub-Vet
12
Female
20
Finished
6:33 min/km
01:18:40
6:33 min/km
79
368
Karisma ERASMUS
Karisma ERASMUS #368
Female Senior
01:19:04
01:19:04
5
(21)
Senior
5
Female
21
Finished
6:35 min/km
01:19:04
6:35 min/km
82
365
Marelize EKKERD
Marelize EKKERD #365
Female Vet
01:19:23
01:19:23
4
(22)
Vet
4
Female
22
Finished
6:36 min/km
01:19:23
6:36 min/km
90
417
Lizil KNOESTER
Lizil KNOESTER #417
Female Sub-Vet
01:20:51
01:20:51
13
(23)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
23
Finished
6:44 min/km
01:20:51
6:44 min/km
91
677
Edna TRYTSMAN
Edna TRYTSMAN #677
Female Vet
01:21:18
01:21:18
5
(24)
Vet
5
Female
24
Finished
6:46 min/km
01:21:18
6:46 min/km
96
676
Catherine TOWNSHEND
Catherine TOWNSHEND #676
Female Vet
01:22:05
01:22:05
6
(25)
Vet
6
Female
25
Finished
6:50 min/km
01:22:05
6:50 min/km
100
569
Kelly STANDER
Kelly STANDER #569
Female Sub-Vet
01:22:53
01:22:53
14
(26)
Sub-Vet
14
Female
26
Finished
6:54 min/km
01:22:53
6:54 min/km
105
758
Lisa VENTER
Lisa VENTER #758
Female Vet
01:24:28
01:24:28
7
(27)
Vet
7
Female
27
Finished
7:02 min/km
01:24:28
7:02 min/km
107
618
Tanja VILJOEN
Tanja VILJOEN #618
Female Sub-Vet
01:24:40
01:24:40
15
(28)
Sub-Vet
15
Female
28
Finished
7:03 min/km
01:24:40
7:03 min/km
111
467
Annemarie MARX
Annemarie MARX #467
Female Vet
01:25:38
01:25:38
8
(29)
Vet
8
Female
29
Finished
7:08 min/km
01:25:38
7:08 min/km
116
316
Natasha BOTHA
Natasha BOTHA #316
Female Sub-Vet
01:26:43
01:26:43
16
(30)
Sub-Vet
16
Female
30
Finished
7:13 min/km
01:26:43
7:13 min/km
117
306
Tania BARNARD
Tania BARNARD #306
Female Vet
01:26:48
01:26:48
9
(31)
Vet
9
Female
31
Finished
7:14 min/km
01:26:48
7:14 min/km
118
377
Erika FOURIE
Erika FOURIE #377
Female Master
01:26:50
01:26:50
1
(32)
Master
1
Female
32
Finished
7:14 min/km
01:26:50
7:14 min/km
122
396
Nyameka HLAPHO
Nyameka HLAPHO #396
Female Vet
01:27:50
01:27:50
10
(33)
Vet
10
Female
33
Finished
7:19 min/km
01:27:50
7:19 min/km
123
620
Janeane WATT
Janeane WATT #620
Female Sub-Vet
01:27:57
01:27:57
17
(34)
Sub-Vet
17
Female
34
Finished
7:19 min/km
01:27:57
7:19 min/km
124
325
Kyla BRITS
Kyla BRITS #325
Female Senior
01:28:03
01:28:03
6
(35)
Senior
6
Female
35
Finished
7:20 min/km
01:28:03
7:20 min/km
125
660
Kasia MUZYK
Kasia MUZYK #660
Female Sub-Vet
01:28:25
01:28:25
18
(36)
Sub-Vet
18
Female
36
Finished
7:22 min/km
01:28:25
7:22 min/km
127
328
Ame BUITENWEG
Ame BUITENWEG #328
Female Senior
01:28:31
01:28:31
7
(37)
Senior
7
Female
37
Finished
7:22 min/km
01:28:31
7:22 min/km
129
361
Karen DU PLESSIS
Karen DU PLESSIS #361
Female Master
01:29:08
01:29:08
2
(38)
Master
2
Female
38
Finished
7:25 min/km
01:29:08
7:25 min/km
130
528
Alida OTTO
Alida OTTO #528
Female Vet
01:29:33
01:29:33
11
(39)
Vet
11
Female
39
Finished
7:27 min/km
01:29:33
7:27 min/km
133
522
Alexa OGILVIE
Alexa OGILVIE #522
Female Sub-Vet
01:29:45
01:29:45
19
(40)
Sub-Vet
19
Female
40
Finished
7:28 min/km
01:29:45
7:28 min/km
134
373
Michelle FENNER
Michelle FENNER #373
Female Vet
01:30:06
01:30:06
12
(41)
Vet
12
Female
41
Finished
7:30 min/km
01:30:06
7:30 min/km
138
533
Christell POTGIETER
Christell POTGIETER #533
Female Vet
01:30:28
01:30:28
13
(42)
Vet
13
Female
42
Finished
7:32 min/km
01:30:28
7:32 min/km
141
349
Charne COX
Charne COX #349
Female Senior
01:30:53
01:30:53
8
(43)
Senior
8
Female
43
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:53
7:34 min/km
143
142
Lienkie VAN DEN HEEVER
Lienkie VAN DEN HEEVER #142
Female Senior
01:30:58
01:30:58
9
(44)
Senior
9
Female
44
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:58
7:34 min/km
145
642
Line HOEK
Line HOEK #642
Female Sub-Vet
01:30:58
01:30:58
20
(45)
Sub-Vet
20
Female
45
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:58
7:34 min/km
146
384
Monique GREEFF
Monique GREEFF #384
Female Sub-Vet
01:30:58
01:30:58
21
(46)
Sub-Vet
21
Female
46
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:58
7:34 min/km
150
575
Salomie STEYN
Salomie STEYN #575
Female Vet
01:31:28
01:31:28
14
(47)
Vet
14
Female
47
Finished
7:37 min/km
01:31:28
7:37 min/km
153
520
Amber OELSCHIG
Amber OELSCHIG #520
Female Junior
01:32:36
01:32:36
1
(48)
Junior
1
Female
48
Finished
7:43 min/km
01:32:36
7:43 min/km
154
540
Danelle RAATHS
Danelle RAATHS #540
Female Senior
01:32:37
01:32:37
10
(49)
Senior
10
Female
49
Finished
7:43 min/km
01:32:37
7:43 min/km
156
590
Lizette VAN DEN BERG
Lizette VAN DEN BERG #590
Female Vet
01:32:42
01:32:42
15
(50)
Vet
15
Female
50
Finished
7:43 min/km
01:32:42
7:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)