Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
2116-1
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-1
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2116-2
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
S
07:53:00
2031-1
George DUCHARME
George DUCHARME #2031-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2031-2
Marius MOSTERT
Marius MOSTERT #2031-2
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2033-1
Herbert SMITH
Herbert SMITH #2033-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2033-2
Pierre DURANDT
Pierre DURANDT #2033-2
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2103-1
Pieter DUIF
Pieter DUIF #2103-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
S
07:53:00
2103-2
Celeste DUIF
Celeste DUIF #2103-2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
S
07:53:00
129
2423-1
Roy Leslie CACKETT
Roy Leslie CACKETT #2423-1
Male Grand Master
04:44:35
04:44:35
Grand Master
Male
D
06:45:00
04:44:35
11:46:51
795
2445-1
Teegan PARKER-DENNISON
Teegan PARKER-DENNISON #2445-1
Female Senior
07:44:42
07:44:42
Senior
Female
R
07:53:00
07:44:42
15:53:25
151
2018-1
Jaco BRAND
Jaco BRAND #2018-1
Male Veteran
04:52:06
04:52:06
Veteran
Male
C
06:40:00
04:52:06
11:40:12
2018-2
Karl SCHULTZ
Karl SCHULTZ #2018-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
R
07:53:00
2143-1
Jan STRYDOM
Jan STRYDOM #2143-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2143-2
Peet JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Peet JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #2143-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
R
07:53:00
397
2155-1
Marais PIENAAR
Marais PIENAAR #2155-1
Male Master
05:48:20
05:48:20
Master
Male
D
06:45:00
05:48:20
12:52:02
398
2155-2
Conrad DREYER
Conrad DREYER #2155-2
Male Veteran
05:48:20
05:48:20
Veteran
Male
D
06:45:00
05:48:20
12:52:03
677
2451-1
Mark BURN
Mark BURN #2451-1
Male Veteran
06:51:32
06:51:32
Veteran
Male
M
07:30:00
06:51:32
14:35:05
2249-1
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2249-2
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-2
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
T
07:53:00
2313-1
Stefan OLIVIER
Stefan OLIVIER #2313-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2313-2
Floris BOTHA
Floris BOTHA #2313-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
565
2331-1
Wim DE KLERK
Wim DE KLERK #2331-1
Male Master
06:24:53
06:24:53
Master
Male
O
07:40:30
06:24:53
14:18:11
2331-2
Wim DIEDERICKS
Wim DIEDERICKS #2331-2
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
124
2341-1
Michael WOOD
Michael WOOD #2341-1
Male Veteran
04:42:59
04:42:59
Veteran
Male
C
06:40:00
04:42:59
11:40:02
2341-2
Neil TRUEMAN
Neil TRUEMAN #2341-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2456-1
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #2456-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
2456-2
Santie VAN DER MERWE
Santie VAN DER MERWE #2456-2
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
T
07:53:00
2457-1
Aaron ADLER
Aaron ADLER #2457-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2457-2
Robyn LUDEN
Robyn LUDEN #2457-2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
T
07:53:00
2056-1
Juan VAN DEN BERG
Juan VAN DEN BERG #2056-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2056-2
Morne VAN DER NESS
Morne VAN DER NESS #2056-2
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
632
2414-1
Balti STEENKAMP
Balti STEENKAMP #2414-1
Male Master
06:39:59
06:39:59
Master
Male
K
07:20:00
06:39:59
14:17:50
581
2440-1
Dimitri SERETIS
Dimitri SERETIS #2440-1
Male Senior
06:29:59
06:29:59
Senior
Male
K
07:20:00
06:29:59
14:02:29
2076-1
Sias WILLEMSE
Sias WILLEMSE #2076-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
310
2076-2
Mario RUDOLPH
Mario RUDOLPH #2076-2
Male Veteran
05:33:04
05:33:04
Veteran
Male
I
07:10:00
05:33:04
12:57:35
2093-1
Johnny STRYDOM
Johnny STRYDOM #2093-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2093-2
Helgaard MULLER
Helgaard MULLER #2093-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2435-1
Etienne VAN DER VYVER
Etienne VAN DER VYVER #2435-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
508
2435-2
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #2435-2
Male Senior
06:12:25
06:12:25
Senior
Male
O
07:40:30
06:12:25
14:11:03
2460-1
Christiaan GROBLER
Christiaan GROBLER #2460-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2460-2
Edgar DOUBELL
Edgar DOUBELL #2460-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2099-1
Renier CLAASSEN
Renier CLAASSEN #2099-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
P
07:45:00
521
2099-2
Ettienne BROODRYK
Ettienne BROODRYK #2099-2
Male Senior
06:14:50
06:14:50
Senior
Male
P
07:45:00
06:14:50
14:12:38
2179-1
Ankie VAN NIEKERK
Ankie VAN NIEKERK #2179-1
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
S
07:53:00
2179-2
Nico VAN NIEKERK
Nico VAN NIEKERK #2179-2
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2230-1
Peter WAGENER
Peter WAGENER #2230-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
621
2230-2
Colin ERIKSON
Colin ERIKSON #2230-2
Male Veteran
06:36:51
06:36:51
Veteran
Male
L
07:25:00
06:36:51
14:19:18
2408-1
Jeroen WENTINK
Jeroen WENTINK #2408-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
2408-2
Mike SCHUTTE
Mike SCHUTTE #2408-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
806
2186-1
Kwame MOLOKO
Kwame MOLOKO #2186-1
Male Veteran
07:50:38
07:50:38
Veteran
Male
R
07:53:00
07:50:38
16:00:29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023