Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
11
Arno DU TOIT
Arno DU TOIT #11
Male Elite
Elite
Male
A
39
Jeanie DE VILLIERS
Jeanie DE VILLIERS #39
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
421
Johann VISAGIE
Johann VISAGIE #421
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1768
Heinrich STIPP
Heinrich STIPP #1768
Male Elite
Elite
Male
D
1201
Tiaan PRETORIUS
Tiaan PRETORIUS #1201
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
A
1206
Carel BEZUIDENHOUD
Carel BEZUIDENHOUD #1206
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1207
Rosa CILLIERS
Rosa CILLIERS #1207
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
A
1208
Fabrizio TRENTINI
Fabrizio TRENTINI #1208
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1212
Jannie LOUW
Jannie LOUW #1212
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1224
Gareth JONES
Gareth JONES #1224
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1229
Cobus COETZEE
Cobus COETZEE #1229
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1234
Iwan JOHNSON
Iwan JOHNSON #1234
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1246
Michael PRINSLOO
Michael PRINSLOO #1246
Male Elite
Elite
Male
A
1248
Julia LE ROUX
Julia LE ROUX #1248
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
A
1251
Gary LARKAN
Gary LARKAN #1251
Male Masters
Masters
Male
A
1263
Michael THIART
Michael THIART #1263
Male Masters
Masters
Male
A
1264
Bryan ROGERS
Bryan ROGERS #1264
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1268
Caryn BROOKS
Caryn BROOKS #1268
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
A
1269
Johann STRAUSS
Johann STRAUSS #1269
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
A
1277
Raymond ROMANS
Raymond ROMANS #1277
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
A
1312
Isak VISAGIE
Isak VISAGIE #1312
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
B
1314
Dawie HARMSE
Dawie HARMSE #1314
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
B
1317
David SAMUEL
David SAMUEL #1317
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
B
1333
Chris CRESSWELL
Chris CRESSWELL #1333
Male Grand Masters
Grand Masters
Male
B
1348
Corli DE BRUYN
Corli DE BRUYN #1348
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
B
1357
Henk BOTHA
Henk BOTHA #1357
Male Masters
Masters
Male
B
1365
Joshua HORSBURGH
Joshua HORSBURGH #1365
Male Elite
Elite
Male
B
1366
Ryan SNYMAN
Ryan SNYMAN #1366
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
B
1367
Michael LAZARUS
Michael LAZARUS #1367
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
B
1363
Marthinus STRAUSS
Marthinus STRAUSS #1363
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
B
1383
Candice LUNDIN
Candice LUNDIN #1383
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
B
1412
Ashley AYSEN
Ashley AYSEN #1412
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1414
Robert VAN RENSBURG
Robert VAN RENSBURG #1414
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
C
1423
Rudi HEYDENRYCH
Rudi HEYDENRYCH #1423
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1424
Julie KEENAN
Julie KEENAN #1424
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1430
Basil DARIES
Basil DARIES #1430
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
C
1434
Amanda FULLER
Amanda FULLER #1434
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1438
Christo PIENAAR
Christo PIENAAR #1438
Male Masters
Masters
Male
C
1439
Sean MOSCA
Sean MOSCA #1439
Male Juniors
Juniors
Male
C
1436
Conrad SMIT
Conrad SMIT #1436
Male Masters
Masters
Male
C
1447
Zulieka HOOSEN
Zulieka HOOSEN #1447
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
C
1592
Michael THIART
Michael THIART #1592
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1453
Pieter GELDENHUYS
Pieter GELDENHUYS #1453
Male Masters
Masters
Male
C
1463
Siyabulela SIGWANDA
Siyabulela SIGWANDA #1463
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1465
Sonja KOTZE
Sonja KOTZE #1465
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
C
1466
Fadia GAMIET
Fadia GAMIET #1466
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
C
1467
Saud GAMIET
Saud GAMIET #1467
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1468
Erald SMITH
Erald SMITH #1468
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
1473
Irma LOMBARD
Irma LOMBARD #1473
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1490
Tim HADINGHAM
Tim HADINGHAM #1490
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
C
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023