SAPS Striders
09/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Finish
70
5928
Jenny SUTTON
Jenny SUTTON #5928
Female 50-59
00:47:32
00:47:32
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
Yellow Park
10
4:45 min/km
00:47:32
118
1083
Mary MODOLA
Mary MODOLA #1083
Female 50-59
00:52:46
00:52:46
2
(25)
50-59
2
Female
25
SAVAGES AC
10
5:16 min/km
00:52:46
164
5924
Delnynre ANGEL
Delnynre ANGEL #5924
Female 50-59
00:56:36
00:56:36
3
(47)
50-59
3
Female
47
DHS
10
5:39 min/km
00:56:36
191
5846
Carol RAASCH
Carol RAASCH #5846
Female 50-59
00:58:48
00:58:48
4
(57)
50-59
4
Female
57
10
5:52 min/km
00:58:48
202
958
Delyse GRENFELL
Delyse GRENFELL #958
Female 50-59
00:59:25
00:59:25
5
(62)
50-59
5
Female
62
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
5:56 min/km
00:59:25
203
5905
Pinkie MPY
Pinkie MPY #5905
Female 50-59
00:59:34
00:59:34
6
(63)
50-59
6
Female
63
Nedbana Athletic Cub
10
5:57 min/km
00:59:34
205
776
Mandy Leigh SKYE
Mandy Leigh SKYE #776
Female 50-59
00:59:41
00:59:41
7
(64)
50-59
7
Female
64
RIVERSIDE AC
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:41
206
1976
Veda SCHWARTZ
Veda SCHWARTZ #1976
Female 50-59
00:59:44
00:59:44
8
(65)
50-59
8
Female
65
CHILTERN A.C
10
5:58 min/km
00:59:44
229
925
Ingrid DUMINIET
Ingrid DUMINIET #925
Female 50-59
01:01:36
01:01:36
9
(79)
50-59
9
Female
79
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
10
6:09 min/km
01:01:36
257
1118
Angela PINTO
Angela PINTO #1118
Female 50-59
01:03:12
01:03:12
10
(97)
50-59
10
Female
97
10
6:19 min/km
01:03:12
264
936
Hayley FLEMING
Hayley FLEMING #936
Female 50-59
01:03:35
01:03:35
11
(102)
50-59
11
Female
102
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:21 min/km
01:03:35
279
967
Andrea HAYWARD
Andrea HAYWARD #967
Female 50-59
01:04:10
01:04:10
12
(113)
50-59
12
Female
113
10
6:25 min/km
01:04:10
282
869
Margaret BOTES
Margaret BOTES #869
Female 50-59
01:04:26
01:04:26
13
(115)
50-59
13
Female
115
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:26 min/km
01:04:26
285
289
Margie FOORD
Margie FOORD #289
Female 50-59
01:04:35
01:04:35
14
(116)
50-59
14
Female
116
STELLA RUNNING CLUB
10
6:27 min/km
01:04:35
288
1433
Heleki LITTLEWOOD
Heleki LITTLEWOOD #1433
Female 50-59
01:04:47
01:04:47
15
(118)
50-59
15
Female
118
VITALITY
10
6:28 min/km
01:04:47
307
2343
Lorna RIVERS
Lorna RIVERS #2343
Female 50-59
01:05:56
01:05:56
16
(129)
50-59
16
Female
129
10
6:35 min/km
01:05:56
312
1819
Thembisile NJIYELA
Thembisile NJIYELA #1819
Female 50-59
01:06:10
01:06:10
17
(133)
50-59
17
Female
133
Ollywoodbets Ac
10
6:37 min/km
01:06:10
314
1863
Janet BLAKEMORE
Janet BLAKEMORE #1863
Female 50-59
01:06:15
01:06:15
18
(135)
50-59
18
Female
135
CRUSADERS
10
6:37 min/km
01:06:15
324
2345
Thevesa WALKEE
Thevesa WALKEE #2345
Female 50-59
01:06:39
01:06:39
19
(141)
50-59
19
Female
141
10
6:39 min/km
01:06:39
327
2344
Nicky HEMER
Nicky HEMER #2344
Female 50-59
01:06:41
01:06:41
20
(143)
50-59
20
Female
143
10
6:40 min/km
01:06:41
352
1154
Elizabeth SNEDDON
Elizabeth SNEDDON #1154
Female 50-59
01:07:35
01:07:35
21
(165)
50-59
21
Female
165
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:45 min/km
01:07:35
375
5848
Dolly SHAMLALL
Dolly SHAMLALL #5848
Female 50-59
01:09:32
01:09:32
22
(184)
50-59
22
Female
184
VERULAM AC
10
6:57 min/km
01:09:32
393
849
Debbie ALLAN
Debbie ALLAN #849
Female 50-59
01:11:01
01:11:01
23
(197)
50-59
23
Female
197
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
7:06 min/km
01:11:01
395
891
Debbie CLAYTON
Debbie CLAYTON #891
Female 50-59
01:11:02
01:11:02
24
(199)
50-59
24
Female
199
10
7:06 min/km
01:11:02
397
2500
Francesca JOSEPH
Francesca JOSEPH #2500
Female 50-59
01:11:11
01:11:11
25
(200)
50-59
25
Female
200
SYDENHAM
10
7:07 min/km
01:11:11
399
916
Jennifer DIXON
Jennifer DIXON #916
Female 50-59
01:11:16
01:11:16
26
(202)
50-59
26
Female
202
10
7:07 min/km
01:11:16
402
2376
May MATTUSHEK
May MATTUSHEK #2376
Female 50-59
01:11:20
01:11:20
27
(205)
50-59
27
Female
205
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
10
7:08 min/km
01:11:20
408
951
Renette GILPIN
Renette GILPIN #951
Female 50-59
01:11:30
01:11:30
28
(209)
50-59
28
Female
209
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
10
7:09 min/km
01:11:30
441
2318
Charmane CHELIN
Charmane CHELIN #2318
Female 50-59
01:14:09
01:14:09
29
(238)
50-59
29
Female
238
PINETOWN DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB
10
7:24 min/km
01:14:09
454
1124
Janine PRETORIUS
Janine PRETORIUS #1124
Female 50-59
01:15:07
01:15:07
30
(248)
50-59
30
Female
248
10
7:30 min/km
01:15:07
460
2361
Fabienne FRANCILLON
Fabienne FRANCILLON #2361
Female 50-59
01:15:19
01:15:19
31
(252)
50-59
31
Female
252
10
7:31 min/km
01:15:19
464
5850
Elenor STOFFELS
Elenor STOFFELS #5850
Female 50-59
01:15:48
01:15:48
32
(255)
50-59
32
Female
255
Wings AC
10
7:34 min/km
01:15:48
465
1303
Robyn SCHLEMMER
Robyn SCHLEMMER #1303
Female 50-59
01:15:51
01:15:51
33
(256)
50-59
33
Female
256
10
7:35 min/km
01:15:51
468
5884
Kamala NARAINSAMY
Kamala NARAINSAMY #5884
Female 50-59
01:16:10
01:16:10
34
(258)
50-59
34
Female
258
VERULAM ATHLETIC CLUB
10
7:37 min/km
01:16:10
474
5194
Nomsa SNABELA
Nomsa SNABELA #5194
Female 50-59
01:16:41
01:16:41
35
(263)
50-59
35
Female
263
10
7:40 min/km
01:16:41
490
5876
Karyn JACKSON
Karyn JACKSON #5876
Female 50-59
01:18:00
01:18:00
36
(272)
50-59
36
Female
272
WESTVILLE
10
7:48 min/km
01:18:00
500
5860
Moonee DIPCHUN
Moonee DIPCHUN #5860
Female 50-59
01:18:28
01:18:28
37
(278)
50-59
37
Female
278
PVAC
10
7:50 min/km
01:18:28
501
1305
Theresa STROMNES
Theresa STROMNES #1305
Female 50-59
01:18:33
01:18:33
38
(279)
50-59
38
Female
279
DBN RUNNER
10
7:51 min/km
01:18:33
516
5963
Sheam BULLEN
Sheam BULLEN #5963
Female 50-59
01:20:06
01:20:06
39
(291)
50-59
39
Female
291
10
8:00 min/km
01:20:06
521
1436
Belinda CRESSWELL
Belinda CRESSWELL #1436
Female 50-59
01:20:43
01:20:43
40
(294)
50-59
40
Female
294
STELLA AC
10
8:04 min/km
01:20:43
526
2336
Susan May MATTUSHELE
Susan May MATTUSHELE #2336
Female 50-59
01:21:03
01:21:03
41
(299)
50-59
41
Female
299
10
8:06 min/km
01:21:03
531
961
Susan GRIFFITHS
Susan GRIFFITHS #961
Female 50-59
01:21:20
01:21:20
42
(303)
50-59
42
Female
303
HIGHWAY ATHLETICS
10
8:08 min/km
01:21:20
545
956
Sally GOVENDER
Sally GOVENDER #956
Female 50-59
01:23:16
01:23:16
43
(313)
50-59
43
Female
313
WOODVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
10
8:19 min/km
01:23:16
551
5815
Colben KLINSCHMIT
Colben KLINSCHMIT #5815
Female 50-59
01:24:15
01:24:15
44
(319)
50-59
44
Female
319
Wrgs
10
8:25 min/km
01:24:15
557
1189
Adele WEEDER
Adele WEEDER #1189
Female 50-59
01:24:41
01:24:41
45
(323)
50-59
45
Female
323
10
8:28 min/km
01:24:41
561
913
Pierrette DIEDERICKS
Pierrette DIEDERICKS #913
Female 50-59
01:24:50
01:24:50
46
(324)
50-59
46
Female
324
10
8:29 min/km
01:24:50
567
1408
Joyce MOONSAMY
Joyce MOONSAMY #1408
Female 50-59
01:25:36
01:25:36
47
(330)
50-59
47
Female
330
VERULAM FALCONS
10
8:33 min/km
01:25:36
568
2333
Cathy DALE
Cathy DALE #2333
Female 50-59
01:25:47
01:25:47
48
(331)
50-59
48
Female
331
SAVAGES
10
8:34 min/km
01:25:47
577
2364
Kate BROUGHTON
Kate BROUGHTON #2364
Female 50-59
01:26:46
01:26:46
49
(336)
50-59
49
Female
336
10
8:40 min/km
01:26:46
595
5858
Meeradevi SINGH
Meeradevi SINGH #5858
Female 50-59
01:29:24
01:29:24
50
(348)
50-59
50
Female
348
SAVE ORION AC
10
8:56 min/km
01:29:24
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
© 2023