FNB Platinum Trail Run
03/06/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
12207
Ofentse MOKOTELALWENA
Ofentse MOKOTELALWENA #12207
Male All Ages
00:45:13
00:45:13
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
3:46 min/km
00:45:13
2
12322
Dan Matshailwe
Dan Matshailwe #12322
Male All Ages
00:46:03
00:46:03
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
3:50 min/km
00:46:03
3
12384
Collins Mabu
Collins Mabu #12384
Male All Ages
00:48:01
00:48:01
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
4:00 min/km
00:48:01
4
12377
Johnny YOUNG
Johnny YOUNG #12377
Male All Ages
00:48:48
00:48:48
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
4:04 min/km
00:48:48
5
12220
Shadrack MOTSWERI
Shadrack MOTSWERI #12220
Male All Ages
00:48:49
00:48:49
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
4:04 min/km
00:48:49
6
12383
Adam Moroko
Adam Moroko #12383
Male All Ages
00:50:11
00:50:11
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
4:10 min/km
00:50:11
7
12012
Wandisile Nongodlwana
Wandisile Nongodlwana #12012
Male All Ages
00:51:06
00:51:06
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
4:15 min/km
00:51:06
8
12319
Michael Lefa TLOU
Michael Lefa TLOU #12319
Male All Ages
00:51:11
00:51:11
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
4:15 min/km
00:51:11
9
12265
Tau PUDING
Tau PUDING #12265
Male All Ages
00:51:44
00:51:44
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
4:18 min/km
00:51:44
10
12014
Lourens BESTER
Lourens BESTER #12014
Male All Ages
00:52:50
00:52:50
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
4:24 min/km
00:52:50
11
12137
Rene Reynecke
Rene Reynecke #12137
Female All Ages
00:52:53
00:52:53
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
4:24 min/km
00:52:53
12
12380
Adriaan Meyburgh
Adriaan Meyburgh #12380
Male All Ages
00:54:41
00:54:41
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
4:33 min/km
00:54:41
13
12391
Herman Mulder
Herman Mulder #12391
Male All Ages
00:54:57
00:54:57
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
4:34 min/km
00:54:57
14
12286
Leon SCHOLTZ
Leon SCHOLTZ #12286
Male All Ages
00:57:13
00:57:13
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
4:46 min/km
00:57:13
15
12287
Owen Obakeng Vincent SEBONI
Owen Obakeng Vincent SEBONI #12287
Male All Ages
00:57:14
00:57:14
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
4:46 min/km
00:57:14
16
12044
Pheellp Mokhuoa
Pheellp Mokhuoa #12044
Male All Ages
00:57:28
00:57:28
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
4:47 min/km
00:57:28
17
12272
Ricardo REBELO
Ricardo REBELO #12272
Male All Ages
00:57:33
00:57:33
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
4:47 min/km
00:57:33
18
12076
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO #12076
Female All Ages
00:58:12
00:58:12
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
4:51 min/km
00:58:12
19
12230
Takalani NDANDANI
Takalani NDANDANI #12230
Female All Ages
00:59:30
00:59:30
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
4:57 min/km
00:59:30
20
12020
Matthew BODENSTEIN
Matthew BODENSTEIN #12020
Male All Ages
00:59:31
00:59:31
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
4:57 min/km
00:59:31
21
12398
Late Entry 12398
Late Entry 12398 #12398
Male 
01:01:20
01:01:20
Male
18
5:06 min/km
01:01:20
22
12145
Cules KOLBE
Cules KOLBE #12145
Male All Ages
01:01:35
01:01:35
18
(19)
All Ages
18
Male
19
5:07 min/km
01:01:35
23
12198
Titus MODIBOA
Titus MODIBOA #12198
Male All Ages
01:01:52
01:01:52
19
(20)
All Ages
19
Male
20
5:09 min/km
01:01:52
24
12068
Zacharias DE BEER
Zacharias DE BEER #12068
Male All Ages
01:03:28
01:03:28
20
(21)
All Ages
20
Male
21
5:17 min/km
01:03:28
25
12038
Esmari BRONKHORST
Esmari BRONKHORST #12038
Female All Ages
01:04:19
01:04:19
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
5:21 min/km
01:04:19
26
12033
Louis BREDELL
Louis BREDELL #12033
Male All Ages
01:04:30
01:04:30
21
(22)
All Ages
21
Male
22
5:22 min/km
01:04:30
27
12261
Chris POTGIETER
Chris POTGIETER #12261
Male All Ages
01:05:01
01:05:01
22
(23)
All Ages
22
Male
23
5:25 min/km
01:05:01
28
12314
Jean-Pierre TERBLANCHE
Jean-Pierre TERBLANCHE #12314
Male All Ages
01:05:51
01:05:51
23
(24)
All Ages
23
Male
24
5:29 min/km
01:05:51
29
12239
Stefan NIEBUHR
Stefan NIEBUHR #12239
Male All Ages
01:06:52
01:06:52
24
(25)
All Ages
24
Male
25
5:34 min/km
01:06:52
30
12075
Ernest DISEKO
Ernest DISEKO #12075
Male All Ages
01:06:53
01:06:53
25
(26)
All Ages
25
Male
26
5:34 min/km
01:06:53
31
12330
Daniel VAN DE WALT
Daniel VAN DE WALT #12330
Male All Ages
01:06:55
01:06:55
26
(27)
All Ages
26
Male
27
5:34 min/km
01:06:55
32
12313
Cindy TERBLANCHE
Cindy TERBLANCHE #12313
Female All Ages
01:07:07
01:07:07
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
5:35 min/km
01:07:07
33
12263
Johan PRETORIUS
Johan PRETORIUS #12263
Male All Ages
01:07:20
01:07:20
27
(28)
All Ages
27
Male
28
5:36 min/km
01:07:20
34
12051
David CHAMBERS
David CHAMBERS #12051
Male All Ages
01:07:28
01:07:28
28
(29)
All Ages
28
Male
29
5:37 min/km
01:07:28
35
12298
Jonathan SMITH
Jonathan SMITH #12298
Male All Ages
01:07:29
01:07:29
29
(30)
All Ages
29
Male
30
5:37 min/km
01:07:29
36
12355
Dirk VENTER
Dirk VENTER #12355
Male All Ages
01:07:37
01:07:37
30
(31)
All Ages
30
Male
31
5:38 min/km
01:07:37
37
12077
Drene DU PLESSIS
Drene DU PLESSIS #12077
Female All Ages
01:07:40
01:07:40
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
5:38 min/km
01:07:40
38
12395
Chris VAN WYK
Chris VAN WYK #12395
Male All Ages
01:09:39
01:09:39
31
(32)
All Ages
31
Male
32
5:48 min/km
01:09:39
39
12229
Chris Willis
Chris Willis #12229
Male All Ages
01:10:57
01:10:57
32
(33)
All Ages
32
Male
33
5:54 min/km
01:10:57
40
12267
Ryno RADEMANN
Ryno RADEMANN #12267
Male All Ages
01:11:04
01:11:04
33
(34)
All Ages
33
Male
34
5:55 min/km
01:11:04
41
12112
Justin HATTINGH
Justin HATTINGH #12112
Male All Ages
01:11:34
01:11:34
34
(35)
All Ages
34
Male
35
5:57 min/km
01:11:34
42
12144
Anita KOLBE
Anita KOLBE #12144
Female All Ages
01:11:46
01:11:46
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
5:58 min/km
01:11:46
43
12182
Yolandi MARX
Yolandi MARX #12182
Female All Ages
01:11:47
01:11:47
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
5:58 min/km
01:11:47
44
12333
Armand VAN DER MERWE
Armand VAN DER MERWE #12333
Male All Ages
01:12:26
01:12:26
35
(36)
All Ages
35
Male
36
6:02 min/km
01:12:26
45
12126
Willie JACOBSZ
Willie JACOBSZ #12126
Male All Ages
01:12:31
01:12:31
36
(37)
All Ages
36
Male
37
6:02 min/km
01:12:31
46
12296
Izak SMIT
Izak SMIT #12296
Male All Ages
01:12:37
01:12:37
37
(38)
All Ages
37
Male
38
6:03 min/km
01:12:37
47
12022
Michael BOOYSEN
Michael BOOYSEN #12022
Male All Ages
01:12:49
01:12:49
38
(39)
All Ages
38
Male
39
6:04 min/km
01:12:49
48
12374
Gavin WILLIAMSON
Gavin WILLIAMSON #12374
Male All Ages
01:13:03
01:13:03
39
(40)
All Ages
39
Male
40
6:05 min/km
01:13:03
49
12273
Ernest REX
Ernest REX #12273
Male All Ages
01:13:08
01:13:08
40
(41)
All Ages
40
Male
41
6:05 min/km
01:13:08
50
12059
Rj COETZEE
Rj COETZEE #12059
Male All Ages
01:13:08
01:13:08
41
(42)
All Ages
41
Male
42
6:05 min/km
01:13:08
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023