Hibiscus Coast Challenge
01/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
48km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
20
2383
Zama MOKOENA
Zama MOKOENA #2383
Female 35-39
01:24:21
01:24:21
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
NED BANK
3:30 min/km
33
2366
Toni MUNDI
Toni MUNDI #2366
Female 35-39
01:33:47
01:33:47
2
(2)
35-39
2
Female
2
KID MARATHON
3:54 min/km
38
2322
Zandile MENZE
Zandile MENZE #2322
Female Open
01:37:18
01:37:18
1
(3)
Open
1
Female
3
NEDBANK
4:03 min/km
54
2244
Helen LAATZ
Helen LAATZ #2244
Female Open
01:45:49
01:45:49
2
(4)
Open
2
Female
4
VITALIITY
4:24 min/km
57
2362
Amanda HAUKE
Amanda HAUKE #2362
Female Open
01:46:24
01:46:24
3
(5)
Open
3
Female
5
4:26 min/km
67
2284
Bibi BOSO
Bibi BOSO #2284
Female Open
01:51:15
01:51:15
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
DHS OLD BOYS
4:38 min/km
73
2280
Mary BISHOP
Mary BISHOP #2280
Female Open
01:52:13
01:52:13
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
4:40 min/km
79
2172
Slindile NZAMA
Slindile NZAMA #2172
Female Open
01:55:09
01:55:09
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
NEDBANK
4:47 min/km
81
2267
Nolwazi MQULWANA
Nolwazi MQULWANA #2267
Female 40-49
01:55:47
01:55:47
1
(9)
40-49
1
Female
9
EASTN CAPE
4:49 min/km
85
2248
Sonja GROBLER
Sonja GROBLER #2248
Female 40-49
01:56:25
01:56:25
2
(10)
40-49
2
Female
10
4:51 min/km
99
2273
Shanna WOOD
Shanna WOOD #2273
Female 35-39
01:59:11
01:59:11
3
(11)
35-39
3
Female
11
BLUFF AC
4:57 min/km
107
2052
Emma FYVIE
Emma FYVIE #2052
Female Open
02:01:02
02:01:02
7
(12)
Open
7
Female
12
5:02 min/km
109
2047
Tamsyn EDGCUMBE
Tamsyn EDGCUMBE #2047
Female Open
02:01:26
02:01:26
8
(13)
Open
8
Female
13
5:03 min/km
113
2073
Priscilla JENSEN
Priscilla JENSEN #2073
Female 50-59
02:01:41
02:01:41
1
(14)
50-59
1
Female
14
SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
5:04 min/km
114
2213
Catherine TERBLANCHE
Catherine TERBLANCHE #2213
Female 50-59
02:02:26
02:02:26
2
(15)
50-59
2
Female
15
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
5:06 min/km
118
2082
Sheree KIRSTEN
Sheree KIRSTEN #2082
Female 60+
02:03:44
02:03:44
1
(16)
60+
1
Female
16
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:09 min/km
119
2034
Dominique DEVINE
Dominique DEVINE #2034
Female Open
02:04:24
02:04:24
9
(17)
Open
9
Female
17
5:11 min/km
122
2018
Tholinhlanhla CELE
Tholinhlanhla CELE #2018
Female Open
02:06:04
02:06:04
10
(18)
Open
10
Female
18
UGU ATHLETICS CLUB
5:15 min/km
123
2050
S FOUCHE
S FOUCHE #2050
Female 40-49
02:06:26
02:06:26
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
5:16 min/km
130
2043
Zo DLAMINI
Zo DLAMINI #2043
Female 35-39
02:08:08
02:08:08
4
(20)
35-39
4
Female
20
HOLLYWOOD BETS
5:20 min/km
134
2216
Giuditta TONIOLO
Giuditta TONIOLO #2216
Female 35-39
02:09:37
02:09:37
5
(21)
35-39
5
Female
21
5:24 min/km
135
2011
Coco BURGER
Coco BURGER #2011
Female 40-49
02:09:39
02:09:39
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
MARGATE CLUB
5:24 min/km
138
2309
Zinnia FREITAS
Zinnia FREITAS #2309
Female 60+
02:10:10
02:10:10
2
(23)
60+
2
Female
23
5:25 min/km
139
2146
Nondumiso NDLOVU
Nondumiso NDLOVU #2146
Female Open
02:10:44
02:10:44
11
(24)
Open
11
Female
24
5:26 min/km
140
2057
Samantha GOLTMAN
Samantha GOLTMAN #2057
Female Open
02:10:46
02:10:46
12
(25)
Open
12
Female
25
5:26 min/km
141
2193
Kym ROLFE
Kym ROLFE #2193
Female 50-59
02:11:02
02:11:02
3
(26)
50-59
3
Female
26
5:27 min/km
142
2083
Jackie KOEKEMOER
Jackie KOEKEMOER #2083
Female 40-49
02:11:05
02:11:05
5
(27)
40-49
5
Female
27
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
5:27 min/km
143
2346
Geraldina TREHERNA
Geraldina TREHERNA #2346
Female 50-59
02:11:24
02:11:24
4
(28)
50-59
4
Female
28
5:28 min/km
144
2237
Gerda PIETEZE
Gerda PIETEZE #2237
Female 50-59
02:11:36
02:11:36
5
(29)
50-59
5
Female
29
5:29 min/km
145
2026
Lisa COMRIE
Lisa COMRIE #2026
Female 50-59
02:12:07
02:12:07
6
(30)
50-59
6
Female
30
5:30 min/km
146
2249
Lee MURRAY
Lee MURRAY #2249
Female 35-39
02:12:10
02:12:10
6
(31)
35-39
6
Female
31
5:30 min/km
149
2189
Pamela RASMUSSEN
Pamela RASMUSSEN #2189
Female 60+
02:13:36
02:13:36
3
(32)
60+
3
Female
32
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
5:34 min/km
152
2019
Paige CHALLIS-CHANDLER
Paige CHALLIS-CHANDLER #2019
Female Open
02:14:20
02:14:20
13
(33)
Open
13
Female
33
CRUSADERS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:35 min/km
153
2128
Zefa MKWANAZI
Zefa MKWANAZI #2128
Female 40-49
02:14:53
02:14:53
6
(34)
40-49
6
Female
34
TEAM VITALITY
5:37 min/km
158
2231
Tonja VAN EEDEN
Tonja VAN EEDEN #2231
Female 40-49
02:15:36
02:15:36
7
(35)
40-49
7
Female
35
5:39 min/km
159
2367
Shantelle WALTERS
Shantelle WALTERS #2367
Female 40-49
02:15:36
02:15:36
8
(36)
40-49
8
Female
36
STELLA
5:39 min/km
161
2152
Cwayita NGCANGULA
Cwayita NGCANGULA #2152
Female Open
02:16:26
02:16:26
14
(37)
Open
14
Female
37
5:41 min/km
162
2369
Dale SHEWAN
Dale SHEWAN #2369
Female Open
02:16:34
02:16:34
15
(38)
Open
15
Female
38
UMZIMKHULU STRIDDERS
5:41 min/km
163
2125
Connie MKHIZE
Connie MKHIZE #2125
Female Open
02:16:41
02:16:41
16
(39)
Open
16
Female
39
RANDBURG HARRIERS
5:41 min/km
164
2005
Erika BETTISON
Erika BETTISON #2005
Female Open
02:16:46
02:16:46
17
(40)
Open
17
Female
40
5:41 min/km
166
2021
Nonhlanhla CHILIZA
Nonhlanhla CHILIZA #2021
Female Open
02:17:03
02:17:03
18
(41)
Open
18
Female
41
5:42 min/km
167
2313
Carmen CATHEY
Carmen CATHEY #2313
Female 40-49
02:17:09
02:17:09
9
(42)
40-49
9
Female
42
MIDLANDS
5:42 min/km
168
2200
Vuyi Liphe SHAZI
Vuyi Liphe SHAZI #2200
Female 40-49
02:17:13
02:17:13
10
(43)
40-49
10
Female
43
5:43 min/km
169
2085
Shannon KREBS
Shannon KREBS #2085
Female Open
02:17:19
02:17:19
19
(44)
Open
19
Female
44
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
5:43 min/km
171
2190
Christine RETIEF
Christine RETIEF #2190
Female 40-49
02:18:08
02:18:08
11
(45)
40-49
11
Female
45
5:45 min/km
178
2282
Babongile MEMELA
Babongile MEMELA #2282
Female WALKER
02:20:08
02:20:08
1
(46)
WALKER
1
Female
46
PROTEA STRIDERS
5:50 min/km
180
2030
Inika CURNOW
Inika CURNOW #2030
Female 40-49
02:20:30
02:20:30
12
(47)
40-49
12
Female
47
5:51 min/km
181
2194
Anki ROSSOUW
Anki ROSSOUW #2194
Female 35-39
02:20:30
02:20:30
7
(48)
35-39
7
Female
48
SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
5:51 min/km
183
2074
Jenna JOLLIFFE
Jenna JOLLIFFE #2074
Female Open
02:21:06
02:21:06
20
(49)
Open
20
Female
49
5:52 min/km
187
2136
Bridget MPINDA
Bridget MPINDA #2136
Female Open
02:22:03
02:22:03
21
(50)
Open
21
Female
50
KLPRC
5:55 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023