Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
6809
Neil Lamble ANDREW SAVAGE
Neil Lamble ANDREW SAVAGE #6809
Male K2
Started and running
Started and running
K2
Male
Wave 1
03:29:32
6330
Richard BOSCH
Richard BOSCH #6330
Male K1
Started and running
Started and running
K1
Male
Wave 1
03:29:21
390
2305
Terry STEVENS
Terry STEVENS #2305
Male K1
06:16:21
06:16:21
267
(322)
K1
267
Male
322
Wave 1
03:27:36
02:48:45
389
3869
Ralph STEVENS
Ralph STEVENS #3869
Male K1
06:16:09
06:16:09
266
(321)
K1
266
Male
321
Wave 1
03:27:28
02:48:41
388
10813
Gordon MALCOLM
Gordon MALCOLM #10813
Male K1
06:15:45
06:15:45
265
(320)
K1
265
Male
320
Wave 1
03:24:48
02:50:57
386
10814
Matthew CRUICKSHANK
Matthew CRUICKSHANK #10814
Male K1
06:14:37
06:14:37
263
(318)
K1
263
Male
318
Wave 1
03:23:40
02:50:57
392
1792
Felix CLEMENS
Felix CLEMENS #1792
Male K1
06:18:10
06:18:10
269
(324)
K1
269
Male
324
Wave 1
03:22:46
02:55:24
391
7766
Alan VERSFELD
Alan VERSFELD #7766
Male K1
06:17:53
06:17:53
268
(323)
K1
268
Male
323
Wave 1
03:22:39
02:55:14
384
7952
Alison Camp MICAH CAMP
Alison Camp MICAH CAMP #7952
Female K2
05:58:06
05:58:06
6
(43)
K2
6
Female
43
Wave 1
03:16:48
02:41:18
393
7571
Russell Solomon ALAN FRANCE
Russell Solomon ALAN FRANCE #7571
Male K2
07:01:31
07:01:31
56
(325)
K2
56
Male
325
Wave 1
03:16:01
03:45:30
984
Tysen O'sullivan CAMERON CHUBB
Tysen O'sullivan CAMERON CHUBB #984
Male K2
Started and running
Started and running
K2
Male
Wave 1
03:15:20
378
1845
Robin Rheeder KIM ROWSELL
Robin Rheeder KIM ROWSELL #1845
Unisex K2
05:45:10
05:45:10
24
(24)
K2
24
Unisex
24
Wave 1
03:15:17
02:29:53
381
60691
Hendrik VAN DER SPUY
Hendrik VAN DER SPUY #60691
Male K1
05:52:59
05:52:59
260
(314)
K1
260
Male
314
Wave 1
03:15:01
02:37:58
92014
Richard MACGILLIVRAY
Richard MACGILLIVRAY #92014
Male K1
Started and running
Started and running
K1
Male
Wave 1
03:13:43
387
7642
Jan DE NEEF
Jan DE NEEF #7642
Male K1
06:14:41
06:14:41
264
(319)
K1
264
Male
319
Wave 1
03:10:02
03:04:39
70001
Donovan Currie CRAIG RHODES
Donovan Currie CRAIG RHODES #70001
Male K2
Started and running
Started and running
K2
Male
Wave 1
03:09:06
382
60467
Jean HOURQUEBIE
Jean HOURQUEBIE #60467
Male K1
05:55:09
05:55:09
261
(315)
K1
261
Male
315
Wave 1
03:08:10
02:46:59
365
61011
Kirsty Allen CHRIS ALLEN
Kirsty Allen CHRIS ALLEN #61011
Unisex K2
05:28:53
05:28:53
22
(22)
K2
22
Unisex
22
Wave 1
03:06:15
02:22:38
376
61076
Serena PEARCE
Serena PEARCE #61076
Female K1
05:43:19
05:43:19
37
(42)
K1
37
Female
42
Wave 1
03:04:41
02:38:38
385
8439
Luke Brauteseth WARREN FAIRBROTHER
Luke Brauteseth WARREN FAIRBROTHER #8439
Male K2
05:58:57
05:58:57
55
(317)
K2
55
Male
317
Wave 1
03:04:14
02:54:43
371
61027
Melissa Walton LES WILLOWS
Melissa Walton LES WILLOWS #61027
Unisex K2
05:34:49
05:34:49
23
(23)
K2
23
Unisex
23
Wave 1
03:03:41
02:31:08
255
60600
Gabriella CAMPBELL
Gabriella CAMPBELL #60600
Female K1
04:32:24
04:32:24
30
(30)
K1
30
Female
30
Wave 1
03:02:56
01:29:28
380
230
Nicolette Crozier THEO PRETORIUS
Nicolette Crozier THEO PRETORIUS #230
Unisex K2
05:50:28
05:50:28
25
(25)
K2
25
Unisex
25
Wave 1
03:02:24
02:48:04
366
6175
Peter GRIFFIN
Peter GRIFFIN #6175
Male K1
05:29:57
05:29:57
254
(304)
K1
254
Male
304
Wave 1
03:01:46
02:28:11
372
10668
Daryl Dingley TIMOTHY WHITE
Daryl Dingley TIMOTHY WHITE #10668
Male K2
05:37:43
05:37:43
52
(309)
K2
52
Male
309
Wave 1
03:01:31
02:36:12
60227
Rohan Theunissen STEWART THEUNISSEN
Rohan Theunissen STEWART THEUNISSEN #60227
Male K2
Started and running
Started and running
K2
Male
Wave 1
02:59:41
369
7144
Ian CRIBBINS
Ian CRIBBINS #7144
Male K1
05:33:45
05:33:45
256
(307)
K1
256
Male
307
Wave 1
02:59:32
02:34:13
379
8236
Paul Darby-Wade ROBERT OFFICER
Paul Darby-Wade ROBERT OFFICER #8236
Male K2
05:45:45
05:45:45
54
(313)
K2
54
Male
313
Wave 1
02:58:44
02:47:01
377
6010
Hugh RAW
Hugh RAW #6010
Male K1
05:44:09
05:44:09
259
(312)
K1
259
Male
312
Wave 1
02:58:41
02:45:28
355
61186
Andrew Braithwaite JIM TAYLOR
Andrew Braithwaite JIM TAYLOR #61186
Male K2
05:21:29
05:21:29
47
(296)
K2
47
Male
296
Wave 1
02:58:06
02:23:23
332
61028
Kevyn MEYER
Kevyn MEYER #61028
Male K1
04:59:06
04:59:06
237
(278)
K1
237
Male
278
Wave 1
02:57:45
02:01:21
361
6244
Tony Botes LIONEL GAZE
Tony Botes LIONEL GAZE #6244
Male K2
05:25:45
05:25:45
50
(300)
K2
50
Male
300
Wave 1
02:57:43
02:28:02
374
9375
Lorna HOLMES
Lorna HOLMES #9375
Female K1
05:38:42
05:38:42
36
(41)
K1
36
Female
41
Wave 1
02:56:32
02:42:10
368
70744
Marc PARKER
Marc PARKER #70744
Male K1
05:32:58
05:32:58
255
(306)
K1
255
Male
306
Wave 1
02:56:12
02:36:46
373
8821
Stuart Dubber DUNCAN MAY
Stuart Dubber DUNCAN MAY #8821
Male K2
05:37:48
05:37:48
53
(310)
K2
53
Male
310
Wave 1
02:56:03
02:41:45
4590
Jed WEBBER
Jed WEBBER #4590
Male K1
Started and running
Started and running
K1
Male
Wave 1
02:55:53
383
6949
Jon IVINS
Jon IVINS #6949
Male K1
05:57:26
05:57:26
262
(316)
K1
262
Male
316
Wave 1
02:55:51
03:01:35
5564
Daneel VAN ZYL
Daneel VAN ZYL #5564
Male K1
Started and running
Started and running
K1
Male
Wave 1
02:55:40
364
7935
Greg HITCHINS
Greg HITCHINS #7935
Male K1
05:26:07
05:26:07
253
(303)
K1
253
Male
303
Wave 1
02:53:57
02:32:10
362
8849
Rollo WOODHEAD
Rollo WOODHEAD #8849
Male K1
05:26:03
05:26:03
251
(301)
K1
251
Male
301
Wave 1
02:53:49
02:32:14
341
61068
Matthew Goldie LUKE PLOTTS
Matthew Goldie LUKE PLOTTS #61068
Male K2
05:08:11
05:08:11
43
(285)
K2
43
Male
285
Wave 1
02:53:41
02:14:30
360
60932
Thomas Erskine REBECCA ERSKINE
Thomas Erskine REBECCA ERSKINE #60932
Unisex K2
05:25:11
05:25:11
21
(21)
K2
21
Unisex
21
Wave 1
02:53:03
02:32:08
367
70435
Chris Fann MAX MAUNIER
Chris Fann MAX MAUNIER #70435
Male K2
05:32:13
05:32:13
51
(305)
K2
51
Male
305
Wave 1
02:52:08
02:40:05
10656
Michael MERRY
Michael MERRY #10656
Male K1
Started and running
Started and running
K1
Male
Wave 1
02:51:48
6848
Andrew Grieveson GRAEME JOHNSTON
Andrew Grieveson GRAEME JOHNSTON #6848
Male K2
Started and running
Started and running
K2
Male
Wave 1
02:51:25
370
9712
Richard BUTCHER
Richard BUTCHER #9712
Male K1
05:34:00
05:34:00
257
(308)
K1
257
Male
308
Wave 1
02:51:09
02:42:51
357
951
Pierre JEVON
Pierre JEVON #951
Male K1
05:22:30
05:22:30
250
(298)
K1
250
Male
298
Wave 1
02:50:01
02:32:29
351
7682
Tom GELDART
Tom GELDART #7682
Male K1
05:16:41
05:16:41
249
(293)
K1
249
Male
293
Wave 1
02:49:27
02:27:14
359
71014
Rebecca Webb SHANE WEBB
Rebecca Webb SHANE WEBB #71014
Unisex K2
05:24:22
05:24:22
20
(20)
K2
20
Unisex
20
Wave 1
02:49:25
02:34:57
356
2112
Andrew Waller MARK BALLADON
Andrew Waller MARK BALLADON #2112
Male K2
05:22:17
05:22:17
48
(297)
K2
48
Male
297
Wave 1
02:48:48
02:33:29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (428 items)
© 2023