ICF Canoe Marathon World Championship
07/09/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
K1 Women Junior
C1 Women Junior
K1 Women Under 23
C1 Men Junior
K1 Men Junior
K2 Women Junior
C1 Men Under 23
K2 Men Junior
C2 Men Junior
K1 Men Under 23
C1 Women
K1 Women
C1 Men
K1 Men
K2 Women
C2 Men
K2 Men
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Country
Pace
Start Time
187
Emil SVENSSON
Emil SVENSSON #187
Male U23
DNF
DNF
U23
Male
SWE
14:45:52
191
Nicolai Due Gadegaard MØRCKE
Nicolai Due Gadegaard MØRCKE #191
Male U23
DNF
DNF
U23
Male
DEN
14:45:52
192
Francesco BAZZANI
Francesco BAZZANI #192
Male U23
DNF
DNF
U23
Male
ITA
14:45:52
20
179
Logan DUTTON
Logan DUTTON #179
Male U23
02:08:24
02:08:24
20
U23
20
00:15:30
Male
AUS
4:54 min/km
14:45:52
19
190
Robin COUCKUIT
Robin COUCKUIT #190
Male U23
02:08:00
02:08:00
19
U23
19
00:15:06
Male
BEL
4:53 min/km
14:45:52
18
189
Casey HAYNES
Casey HAYNES #189
Male U23
02:05:58
02:05:58
18
U23
18
00:13:04
Male
AUS
4:48 min/km
14:45:52
17
182
Magnus IVARSEN
Magnus IVARSEN #182
Male U23
02:05:52
02:05:52
17
U23
17
00:12:58
Male
NOR
4:48 min/km
14:45:52
16
193
Daan COX
Daan COX #193
Male U23
02:03:13
02:03:13
16
U23
16
00:10:19
Male
BEL
4:42 min/km
14:45:52
15
181
Ion CARBALLO
Ion CARBALLO #181
Male U23
02:00:41
02:00:41
15
U23
15
00:07:47
Male
ESP
4:36 min/km
14:45:52
14
172
Matthias SCHMIDT
Matthias SCHMIDT #172
Male U23
01:59:57
01:59:57
14
U23
14
00:07:04
Male
GER
4:34 min/km
14:45:52
13
176
Máté GYÖRGJAKAB
Máté GYÖRGJAKAB #176
Male U23
01:59:02
01:59:02
13
U23
13
00:06:08
Male
HUN
4:32 min/km
14:45:52
12
174
Sebastian VERGAUVEN
Sebastian VERGAUVEN #174
Male U23
01:58:35
01:58:35
12
U23
12
00:05:41
Male
ARG
4:31 min/km
14:45:52
11
180
Emil TORSTENSSON
Emil TORSTENSSON #180
Male U23
01:57:40
01:57:40
11
U23
11
00:04:47
Male
SWE
4:29 min/km
14:45:52
10
177
Magnus GREGORY
Magnus GREGORY #177
Male U23
01:56:31
01:56:31
10
U23
10
00:03:37
Male
GBR
4:26 min/km
14:45:52
9
175
Jean VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Jean VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #175
Male U23
01:56:30
01:56:30
9
U23
9
00:03:36
Male
RSA
4:26 min/km
14:45:52
8
183
Alessandro BONACINA
Alessandro BONACINA #183
Male U23
01:55:06
01:55:06
8
U23
8
00:02:12
Male
ITA
4:23 min/km
14:45:52
7
178
Marcel PAUFLER
Marcel PAUFLER #178
Male U23
01:54:47
01:54:47
7
U23
7
00:01:54
Male
GER
4:22 min/km
14:45:52
6
186
Mads Brandt PETERSEN
Mads Brandt PETERSEN #186
Male U23
01:54:12
01:54:12
6
U23
6
00:01:18
Male
DEN
4:21 min/km
14:45:52
5
194
Jon Amund VOLD
Jon Amund VOLD #194
Male U23
01:54:11
01:54:11
5
U23
5
00:01:17
Male
NOR
4:21 min/km
14:45:52
4
171
Miguel LLORENS
Miguel LLORENS #171
Male U23
01:53:50
01:53:50
4
U23
4
00:00:57
Male
ESP
4:20 min/km
14:45:52
3
188
Krisztián MÁTHÉ
Krisztián MÁTHÉ #188
Male U23
01:53:29
01:53:29
3
U23
3
00:00:35
Male
HUN
4:19 min/km
14:45:52
2
184
Nicolas NOTTEN
Nicolas NOTTEN #184
Male U23
01:53:03
01:53:03
2
U23
2
00:00:10
Male
RSA
4:18 min/km
14:45:52
1
185
Franco Ivan BALBOA
Franco Ivan BALBOA #185
Male U23
01:52:53
01:52:53
1
U23
1
Male
ARG
4:18 min/km
14:45:52
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023