Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (428 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
170
1263
Eef HAAZE
Eef HAAZE #1263
Female K1
02:05:48
02:05:48
17
(17)
K1
17
Female
17
Wave 1
367
1189
Hugh HAWARDEN
Hugh HAWARDEN #1189
Male K1
02:42:58
02:42:58
267
(309)
K1
267
Male
309
Wave 1
91
1187
Barry PAINTING
Barry PAINTING #1187
Male K1
01:50:17
01:50:17
83
(83)
K1
83
Male
83
Wave 1
180
1181
Ant BOWN
Ant BOWN #1181
Male K1
02:07:26
02:07:26
154
(160)
K1
154
Male
160
Wave 1
372
1178
Schalk Mouton CHARLES MURRAY
Schalk Mouton CHARLES MURRAY #1178
Male K2
02:44:26
02:44:26
44
(312)
K2
44
Male
312
Wave 1
298
1164
Ian RHEEDER
Ian RHEEDER #1164
Male K1
02:27:53
02:27:53
229
(255)
K1
229
Male
255
Wave 1
375
1139
Grant Thiel BRIAN WHILLIER
Grant Thiel BRIAN WHILLIER #1139
Male K2
02:46:50
02:46:50
47
(315)
K2
47
Male
315
Wave 1
75
1111
Colin SIMPKINS
Colin SIMPKINS #1111
Male K1
01:47:29
01:47:29
68
(68)
K1
68
Male
68
Wave 1
77
1079
Colin WILSON
Colin WILSON #1079
Male K1
01:48:08
01:48:08
70
(70)
K1
70
Male
70
Wave 1
268
1071
Graham Stephen NEATE
Graham Stephen NEATE #1071
Male K1
02:22:22
02:22:22
211
(233)
K1
211
Male
233
Wave 1
179
1068
Andrew COOPER
Andrew COOPER #1068
Male K1
02:06:44
02:06:44
153
(159)
K1
153
Male
159
Wave 1
418
984
Tysen O'sullivan CAMERON CHUBB
Tysen O'sullivan CAMERON CHUBB #984
Male K2
03:15:20
03:15:20
61
(349)
K2
61
Male
349
Wave 1
382
951
Pierre JEVON
Pierre JEVON #951
Male K1
02:50:01
02:50:01
272
(321)
K1
272
Male
321
Wave 1
86
898
Matthew ELLIOTT
Matthew ELLIOTT #898
Male K1
01:49:35
01:49:35
78
(78)
K1
78
Male
78
Wave 1
18
823
Banetse NKHOESA
Banetse NKHOESA #823
Male K1
01:33:14
01:33:14
18
(18)
K1
18
Male
18
Wave 1
25
765
Nqobile MAKHANYA
Nqobile MAKHANYA #765
Male K1
01:35:38
01:35:38
23
(23)
K1
23
Male
23
Wave 1
44
748
Cana PEEK
Cana PEEK #748
Female K1
01:39:12
01:39:12
3
(3)
K1
3
Female
3
Wave 1
275
721
Lloyd CAMP
Lloyd CAMP #721
Male K1
02:23:53
02:23:53
216
(238)
K1
216
Male
238
Wave 1
122
645
Kim PEEK
Kim PEEK #645
Female K1
01:57:09
01:57:09
12
(12)
K1
12
Female
12
Wave 1
361
600
Mike STAPHORST
Mike STAPHORST #600
Male K1
02:40:02
02:40:02
265
(305)
K1
265
Male
305
Wave 1
252
568
Gregory GEARING
Gregory GEARING #568
Male K1
02:18:59
02:18:59
202
(221)
K1
202
Male
221
Wave 1
141
547
Ross FOUNTAIN
Ross FOUNTAIN #547
Male K1
01:59:50
01:59:50
122
(126)
K1
122
Male
126
Wave 1
360
460
David THOMPSON
David THOMPSON #460
Male K1
02:39:54
02:39:54
264
(304)
K1
264
Male
304
Wave 1
168
430
Quintus VAN DER MERWE
Quintus VAN DER MERWE #430
Male K1
02:05:01
02:05:01
145
(151)
K1
145
Male
151
Wave 1
50
247
Dominic LESLIE
Dominic LESLIE #247
Male K1
01:40:10
01:40:10
45
(45)
K1
45
Male
45
Wave 1
406
230
Nicolette Crozier THEO PRETORIUS
Nicolette Crozier THEO PRETORIUS #230
Unisex K2
03:02:24
03:02:24
23
(23)
K2
23
Unisex
23
Wave 1
88
165
Daniel DILLON
Daniel DILLON #165
Male K1
01:49:44
01:49:44
80
(80)
K1
80
Male
80
Wave 1
8
121
Alan HOUSTON
Alan HOUSTON #121
Male K1
01:29:45
01:29:45
8
(8)
K1
8
Male
8
Wave 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (428 items)
© 2023