Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (428 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
128
60772
Max HOWARD
Max HOWARD #60772
Male K1
01:58:17
01:58:17
113
(115)
K1
113
Male
115
Wave 1
127
7121
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #7121
Male K1
01:58:09
01:58:09
112
(114)
K1
112
Male
114
Wave 1
126
8235
Malcolm CAREY
Malcolm CAREY #8235
Male K1
01:58:03
01:58:03
111
(113)
K1
111
Male
113
Wave 1
125
41982
Jason VAN DER WALT
Jason VAN DER WALT #41982
Male K1
01:58:01
01:58:01
110
(112)
K1
110
Male
112
Wave 1
124
4668
Debbie GILLET
Debbie GILLET #4668
Female K1
01:57:40
01:57:40
13
(13)
K1
13
Female
13
Wave 1
123
8109
Craig SPARKS
Craig SPARKS #8109
Male K1
01:57:39
01:57:39
109
(111)
K1
109
Male
111
Wave 1
122
645
Kim PEEK
Kim PEEK #645
Female K1
01:57:09
01:57:09
12
(12)
K1
12
Female
12
Wave 1
121
10026
Warren YOKO
Warren YOKO #10026
Male K1
01:57:01
01:57:01
108
(110)
K1
108
Male
110
Wave 1
120
6761
Gary WAUD
Gary WAUD #6761
Male K1
01:57:00
01:57:00
107
(109)
K1
107
Male
109
Wave 1
119
10538
Sinenhlanhla LUDIDI
Sinenhlanhla LUDIDI #10538
Male K1
01:56:37
01:56:37
106
(108)
K1
106
Male
108
Wave 1
118
8576
Scott STANTON
Scott STANTON #8576
Male K1
01:56:35
01:56:35
105
(107)
K1
105
Male
107
Wave 1
117
4501
Gary ATKINSON
Gary ATKINSON #4501
Male K1
01:56:14
01:56:14
104
(106)
K1
104
Male
106
Wave 1
116
10266
Wongama MAKHASI
Wongama MAKHASI #10266
Male K1
01:56:14
01:56:14
103
(105)
K1
103
Male
105
Wave 1
115
60655
Brett OELLERMANN
Brett OELLERMANN #60655
Male K1
01:56:00
01:56:00
102
(104)
K1
102
Male
104
Wave 1
114
2020
Jarryd Walker IAN WALKER
Jarryd Walker IAN WALKER #2020
Male K2
01:55:31
01:55:31
2
(103)
K2
2
Male
103
Wave 1
113
61040
Matthew MILLWARD
Matthew MILLWARD #61040
Male K1
01:55:20
01:55:20
101
(102)
K1
101
Male
102
Wave 1
112
8771
Linton Hope BRUCE WENKE
Linton Hope BRUCE WENKE #8771
Male K2
01:55:03
01:55:03
1
(101)
K2
1
Male
101
Wave 1
111
7912
Kevin MURRAY
Kevin MURRAY #7912
Male K1
01:54:57
01:54:57
100
(100)
K1
100
Male
100
Wave 1
110
50699
Guy MUSTO
Guy MUSTO #50699
Male K1
01:54:44
01:54:44
99
(99)
K1
99
Male
99
Wave 1
109
60656
Connor STANTON
Connor STANTON #60656
Male K1
01:54:20
01:54:20
98
(98)
K1
98
Male
98
Wave 1
108
5956
Grant POLLOCK
Grant POLLOCK #5956
Male K1
01:54:14
01:54:14
97
(97)
K1
97
Male
97
Wave 1
107
6327
Lance HOWARTH
Lance HOWARTH #6327
Male K1
01:53:37
01:53:37
96
(96)
K1
96
Male
96
Wave 1
106
3693
Alistair JACKSON
Alistair JACKSON #3693
Male K1
01:53:05
01:53:05
95
(95)
K1
95
Male
95
Wave 1
105
3350
Anthony BAIRD
Anthony BAIRD #3350
Male K1
01:53:04
01:53:04
94
(94)
K1
94
Male
94
Wave 1
104
9150
Jody TAYLOR
Jody TAYLOR #9150
Male K1
01:52:52
01:52:52
93
(93)
K1
93
Male
93
Wave 1
103
10186
Zanenhlanhla MBALA
Zanenhlanhla MBALA #10186
Male K1
01:52:50
01:52:50
92
(92)
K1
92
Male
92
Wave 1
102
2070
Mziwenkosi THINTA
Mziwenkosi THINTA #2070
Male K1
01:52:22
01:52:22
91
(91)
K1
91
Male
91
Wave 1
101
6163
Wim VAN HERZEELE
Wim VAN HERZEELE #6163
Male K1
01:52:17
01:52:17
90
(90)
K1
90
Male
90
Wave 1
100
1398
Holly SPENCER
Holly SPENCER #1398
Female K1
01:51:55
01:51:55
11
(11)
K1
11
Female
11
Wave 1
99
60234
Michael JAMIESON
Michael JAMIESON #60234
Male K1
01:51:52
01:51:52
89
(89)
K1
89
Male
89
Wave 1
98
8303
Dylan BENSE
Dylan BENSE #8303
Male K1
01:51:52
01:51:52
88
(88)
K1
88
Male
88
Wave 1
97
60238
Sam SPEED
Sam SPEED #60238
Male K1
01:51:35
01:51:35
87
(87)
K1
87
Male
87
Wave 1
96
3318
Heinrich VAN ROOYEN
Heinrich VAN ROOYEN #3318
Male K1
01:51:31
01:51:31
86
(86)
K1
86
Male
86
Wave 1
95
8741
Amy PECKETT
Amy PECKETT #8741
Female K1
01:50:57
01:50:57
10
(10)
K1
10
Female
10
Wave 1
94
4525
Hennie ROOS
Hennie ROOS #4525
Male K1
01:50:53
01:50:53
85
(85)
K1
85
Male
85
Wave 1
93
70733
Cara WAUD
Cara WAUD #70733
Female K1
01:50:45
01:50:45
9
(9)
K1
9
Female
9
Wave 1
92
10731
Xolisa GXOBOLE
Xolisa GXOBOLE #10731
Male K1
01:50:26
01:50:26
84
(84)
K1
84
Male
84
Wave 1
91
1187
Barry PAINTING
Barry PAINTING #1187
Male K1
01:50:17
01:50:17
83
(83)
K1
83
Male
83
Wave 1
90
7774
Lucas MTHALANE
Lucas MTHALANE #7774
Male K1
01:50:07
01:50:07
82
(82)
K1
82
Male
82
Wave 1
89
70980
Ross LESLIE
Ross LESLIE #70980
Male K1
01:50:00
01:50:00
81
(81)
K1
81
Male
81
Wave 1
88
165
Daniel DILLON
Daniel DILLON #165
Male K1
01:49:44
01:49:44
80
(80)
K1
80
Male
80
Wave 1
87
2169
Lona MAGADLA
Lona MAGADLA #2169
Male K1
01:49:40
01:49:40
79
(79)
K1
79
Male
79
Wave 1
86
898
Matthew ELLIOTT
Matthew ELLIOTT #898
Male K1
01:49:35
01:49:35
78
(78)
K1
78
Male
78
Wave 1
85
8833
Simon BULLIMORE
Simon BULLIMORE #8833
Male K1
01:49:27
01:49:27
77
(77)
K1
77
Male
77
Wave 1
84
8492
Ryan THOMPSON
Ryan THOMPSON #8492
Male K1
01:49:16
01:49:16
76
(76)
K1
76
Male
76
Wave 1
83
7679
Ric WHITTON
Ric WHITTON #7679
Male K1
01:49:06
01:49:06
75
(75)
K1
75
Male
75
Wave 1
82
47357
Jordy MALHERBE
Jordy MALHERBE #47357
Male K1
01:49:05
01:49:05
74
(74)
K1
74
Male
74
Wave 1
81
89982
Timothy MARSH
Timothy MARSH #89982
Male K1
01:49:04
01:49:04
73
(73)
K1
73
Male
73
Wave 1
80
4538
Nikki RUSSELL
Nikki RUSSELL #4538
Female K1
01:48:53
01:48:53
8
(8)
K1
8
Female
8
Wave 1
79
7911
Paul HATFIELD
Paul HATFIELD #7911
Male K1
01:48:15
01:48:15
72
(72)
K1
72
Male
72
Wave 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (428 items)
© 2023