Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (428 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
178
8397
Nigel STEVENS
Nigel STEVENS #8397
Male K1
02:06:40
02:06:40
152
(158)
K1
152
Male
158
Wave 1
177
60694
Jack LUND
Jack LUND #60694
Male K1
02:06:34
02:06:34
151
(157)
K1
151
Male
157
Wave 1
176
70551
Ronan DIEDRICKS
Ronan DIEDRICKS #70551
Male K1
02:06:31
02:06:31
150
(156)
K1
150
Male
156
Wave 1
175
7532
Susan MACHPECH
Susan MACHPECH #7532
Female K1
02:06:10
02:06:10
19
(19)
K1
19
Female
19
Wave 1
174
8832
Duane TAYLOR
Duane TAYLOR #8832
Male K1
02:06:04
02:06:04
149
(155)
K1
149
Male
155
Wave 1
173
95700
Brett GOSLING
Brett GOSLING #95700
Male K1
02:06:02
02:06:02
148
(154)
K1
148
Male
154
Wave 1
172
7345
Graham JEWITT
Graham JEWITT #7345
Male K1
02:05:54
02:05:54
147
(153)
K1
147
Male
153
Wave 1
171
9722
Marion YOUNG
Marion YOUNG #9722
Female K1
02:05:52
02:05:52
18
(18)
K1
18
Female
18
Wave 1
170
1263
Eef HAAZE
Eef HAAZE #1263
Female K1
02:05:48
02:05:48
17
(17)
K1
17
Female
17
Wave 1
169
7804
Mark SMUTS
Mark SMUTS #7804
Male K1
02:05:24
02:05:24
146
(152)
K1
146
Male
152
Wave 1
168
430
Quintus VAN DER MERWE
Quintus VAN DER MERWE #430
Male K1
02:05:01
02:05:01
145
(151)
K1
145
Male
151
Wave 1
167
5665
Daantjie MALAN
Daantjie MALAN #5665
Male K1
02:04:39
02:04:39
144
(150)
K1
144
Male
150
Wave 1
166
9544
Simon Heaver PATRICK MC NEILL
Simon Heaver PATRICK MC NEILL #9544
Male K2
02:04:36
02:04:36
6
(149)
K2
6
Male
149
Wave 1
165
60466
Thomas ROSS
Thomas ROSS #60466
Male K1
02:04:35
02:04:35
143
(148)
K1
143
Male
148
Wave 1
164
2830
Stuart BUTCHER
Stuart BUTCHER #2830
Male K1
02:04:02
02:04:02
142
(147)
K1
142
Male
147
Wave 1
163
6354
Craig GREENLAND
Craig GREENLAND #6354
Male K1
02:03:58
02:03:58
141
(146)
K1
141
Male
146
Wave 1
162
2578
Collen GIBBS
Collen GIBBS #2578
Male K1
02:03:08
02:03:08
140
(145)
K1
140
Male
145
Wave 1
161
8912
Paul TAIT
Paul TAIT #8912
Male K1
02:02:59
02:02:59
139
(144)
K1
139
Male
144
Wave 1
160
8888
Kelly HOWE
Kelly HOWE #8888
Female K1
02:02:55
02:02:55
16
(16)
K1
16
Female
16
Wave 1
159
8164
Steve PEARSON
Steve PEARSON #8164
Male K1
02:02:50
02:02:50
138
(143)
K1
138
Male
143
Wave 1
158
7604
Neil PATTERSON
Neil PATTERSON #7604
Male K1
02:02:43
02:02:43
137
(142)
K1
137
Male
142
Wave 1
157
9660
James Tutton KAYLEE SMIT
James Tutton KAYLEE SMIT #9660
Unisex K2
02:02:41
02:02:41
1
(1)
K2
1
Unisex
1
Wave 1
156
70916
Sebastian HUGGINS
Sebastian HUGGINS #70916
Male K1
02:02:29
02:02:29
136
(141)
K1
136
Male
141
Wave 1
155
4953
Chris BATTING
Chris BATTING #4953
Male K1
02:02:21
02:02:21
135
(140)
K1
135
Male
140
Wave 1
154
7949
Mike STEVENS
Mike STEVENS #7949
Male K1
02:02:21
02:02:21
134
(139)
K1
134
Male
139
Wave 1
153
60585
Ayrton BARRON
Ayrton BARRON #60585
Male K1
02:01:54
02:01:54
133
(138)
K1
133
Male
138
Wave 1
152
2183
Njabulo NDLOVU
Njabulo NDLOVU #2183
Male K1
02:01:40
02:01:40
132
(137)
K1
132
Male
137
Wave 1
151
70214
Rowan COLEMAN
Rowan COLEMAN #70214
Male K1
02:01:35
02:01:35
131
(136)
K1
131
Male
136
Wave 1
150
12007
Benjamin COCKRAM
Benjamin COCKRAM #12007
Male K1
02:01:21
02:01:21
130
(135)
K1
130
Male
135
Wave 1
149
6583
Zane Driemeyer DON GOBEY
Zane Driemeyer DON GOBEY #6583
Male K2
02:01:15
02:01:15
5
(134)
K2
5
Male
134
Wave 1
148
6352
Gavin TARR
Gavin TARR #6352
Male K1
02:01:14
02:01:14
129
(133)
K1
129
Male
133
Wave 1
147
3093
Marc DESCOINS
Marc DESCOINS #3093
Male K1
02:01:08
02:01:08
128
(132)
K1
128
Male
132
Wave 1
146
7806
Clive WHITTON
Clive WHITTON #7806
Male K1
02:01:00
02:01:00
127
(131)
K1
127
Male
131
Wave 1
145
7499
Anton FOUCHE
Anton FOUCHE #7499
Male K1
02:00:54
02:00:54
126
(130)
K1
126
Male
130
Wave 1
144
10725
Benjamin MNTONINTSHI
Benjamin MNTONINTSHI #10725
Male K1
02:00:46
02:00:46
125
(129)
K1
125
Male
129
Wave 1
143
10184
Sibusiso CHWAYI
Sibusiso CHWAYI #10184
Male K1
02:00:02
02:00:02
124
(128)
K1
124
Male
128
Wave 1
142
8588
Uwe SCHMIDTHAUS
Uwe SCHMIDTHAUS #8588
Male K1
01:59:58
01:59:58
123
(127)
K1
123
Male
127
Wave 1
141
547
Ross FOUNTAIN
Ross FOUNTAIN #547
Male K1
01:59:50
01:59:50
122
(126)
K1
122
Male
126
Wave 1
140
6985
Greg WORTHINGTON
Greg WORTHINGTON #6985
Male K1
01:59:48
01:59:48
121
(125)
K1
121
Male
125
Wave 1
139
6994
Michel De Rauville PIERRE CARBONEL
Michel De Rauville PIERRE CARBONEL #6994
Male K2
01:59:45
01:59:45
4
(124)
K2
4
Male
124
Wave 1
138
9070
Patrick DILLON
Patrick DILLON #9070
Male K1
01:59:44
01:59:44
120
(123)
K1
120
Male
123
Wave 1
137
6627
Justin Wenke TYLER WILSON
Justin Wenke TYLER WILSON #6627
Male K2
01:59:29
01:59:29
3
(122)
K2
3
Male
122
Wave 1
136
60664
Matthew HENDERSON
Matthew HENDERSON #60664
Male K1
01:59:18
01:59:18
119
(121)
K1
119
Male
121
Wave 1
135
70572
Cayleigh SHAW
Cayleigh SHAW #70572
Female K1
01:59:12
01:59:12
15
(15)
K1
15
Female
15
Wave 1
134
5880
Luc VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Luc VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #5880
Male K1
01:59:11
01:59:11
118
(120)
K1
118
Male
120
Wave 1
133
70962
Tracey OELLERMANN
Tracey OELLERMANN #70962
Female K1
01:59:07
01:59:07
14
(14)
K1
14
Female
14
Wave 1
132
4171
Jason GOEDHALS
Jason GOEDHALS #4171
Male K1
01:59:02
01:59:02
117
(119)
K1
117
Male
119
Wave 1
131
60248
Benjamin TARR
Benjamin TARR #60248
Male K1
01:58:51
01:58:51
116
(118)
K1
116
Male
118
Wave 1
130
7012
Andre HAWARDEN
Andre HAWARDEN #7012
Male K1
01:58:38
01:58:38
115
(117)
K1
115
Male
117
Wave 1
129
1611
Dave WHITE
Dave WHITE #1611
Male K1
01:58:28
01:58:28
114
(116)
K1
114
Male
116
Wave 1
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (428 items)
© 2023