Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Solo
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (162 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
101
439
Jacqui WELLS
Jacqui WELLS #439
Female Solo
05:29:36
05:29:36
(00:00:00)
30
(31)
00:00:00
Solo
30
Female
31
Wave 1
03:07:17
02:22:19
102
480
Charmaine BAXTER
Charmaine BAXTER #480
Female Solo
05:59:57
05:59:57
(00:00:00)
31
(32)
00:00:00
Solo
31
Female
32
Wave 1
03:36:27
02:23:30
103
403
Mitchell GINSBERG
Mitchell GINSBERG #403
Male Solo
06:00:37
06:00:37
(00:00:00)
47
(71)
00:00:00
Solo
47
Male
71
Wave 1
02:31:23
03:29:14
104
519
Maryn PRINSLOO
Maryn PRINSLOO #519
Female Solo
06:02:38
06:02:38
(00:00:00)
32
(33)
00:00:00
Solo
32
Female
33
Wave 1
02:19:44
03:42:54
105
523
Beatus Sifiso DLAMINI
Beatus Sifiso DLAMINI #523
Male Solo
06:45:52
06:45:52
(00:00:00)
48
(72)
00:00:00
Solo
48
Male
72
Wave 1
02:21:16
04:24:36
106
520
Busani Christopher DHLAMINI
Busani Christopher DHLAMINI #520
Male Solo
07:10:03
07:10:03
(00:00:00)
49
(73)
00:00:00
Solo
49
Male
73
Wave 1
02:30:09
04:39:54
192
Susan ATKINSON
Susan ATKINSON #192
Female Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Female
Wave 1
02:01:05
360
Bunny SMITH
Bunny SMITH #360
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:34:25
363
Billy HARKER
Billy HARKER #363
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:35:42
366
Marius VAN EDEN
Marius VAN EDEN #366
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:19:13
367
Elize VAN EDEN
Elize VAN EDEN #367
Female Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Female
Wave 1
02:19:15
375
Travis LESTER
Travis LESTER #375
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:29:55
379
Dave GRIFFIN
Dave GRIFFIN #379
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:34:48
380
Andran CHVRELL
Andran CHVRELL #380
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:50:17
398
Clinton BULLARD
Clinton BULLARD #398
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:00:13
399
Tenieal MARAIS
Tenieal MARAIS #399
Female Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Female
Wave 1
02:00:13
443
Susan THOMPSON
Susan THOMPSON #443
Female Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Female
Wave 1
01:50:18
453
Ian WADDILOVE
Ian WADDILOVE #453
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:14:01
494
Sandra GROBLER
Sandra GROBLER #494
Female Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Female
Wave 1
02:52:21
498
Kim MOHRING
Kim MOHRING #498
Female Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Female
Wave 1
02:39:54
510
Doreen BOWMAN
Doreen BOWMAN #510
Female Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Female
Wave 1
02:32:15
518
Hugh REIMERS
Hugh REIMERS #518
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:19:46
563
Adrian CULLINGWORTH
Adrian CULLINGWORTH #563
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:56:00
Verauyque M GREQOR
Verauyque M GREQOR
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
185
Nicky TISCHENDORF
Nicky TISCHENDORF #185
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
245
Peni HANBURY
Peni HANBURY #245
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
03:44:35
357
Hugh STAUB
Hugh STAUB #357
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
389
Dawiena VAN ZYL
Dawiena VAN ZYL #389
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
393
Georie VAN ROOYE
Georie VAN ROOYE #393
Female Junior
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Junior
Female
Wave 1
404
Kit LABUSCHAGNE
Kit LABUSCHAGNE #404
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
405
Thea THE COFFEE CO
Thea THE COFFEE CO #405
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
406
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #406
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
407
Michael GROBLER
Michael GROBLER #407
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
408
Jessica WILKINSON
Jessica WILKINSON #408
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
410
Dirk Kemp ODENDAAL
Dirk Kemp ODENDAAL #410
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
416
Josh JOHNSON
Josh JOHNSON #416
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Junior
Male
Wave 1
424
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN #424
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
425
Songezo BALENI
Songezo BALENI #425
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
440
Richard COLE
Richard COLE #440
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
446
Gavin RYAN
Gavin RYAN #446
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
447
Sarah RYAN
Sarah RYAN #447
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
448
Ethan CROCKER
Ethan CROCKER #448
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
449
Laura COLE
Laura COLE #449
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
450
Mpumelelo MDLULI
Mpumelelo MDLULI #450
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
458
James CHATTERTON
James CHATTERTON #458
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
459
Spike CHATTERTON
Spike CHATTERTON #459
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
476
Fatima SANTA CLARA
Fatima SANTA CLARA #476
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
477
Roger MILLER
Roger MILLER #477
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
485
Sally NEAVE
Sally NEAVE #485
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
509
Marie HUCKLESBY
Marie HUCKLESBY #509
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (162 items)
© 2023