Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
518
Hugh REIMERS
Hugh REIMERS #518
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:19:46
477
Roger MILLER
Roger MILLER #477
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
550
Sphesiwe Cyril KHESWA
Sphesiwe Cyril KHESWA #550
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
559
Andre ROODT
Andre ROODT #559
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
04:33:43
563
Adrian CULLINGWORTH
Adrian CULLINGWORTH #563
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:56:00
544
Sthembiso MIYA
Sthembiso MIYA #544
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
539
Gary MOWER
Gary MOWER #539
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
530
Lyle COLLINS
Lyle COLLINS #530
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:26:31
404
Kit LABUSCHAGNE
Kit LABUSCHAGNE #404
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
406
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #406
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
407
Michael GROBLER
Michael GROBLER #407
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
410
Dirk Kemp ODENDAAL
Dirk Kemp ODENDAAL #410
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
357
Hugh STAUB
Hugh STAUB #357
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
424
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN #424
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
425
Songezo BALENI
Songezo BALENI #425
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
458
James CHATTERTON
James CHATTERTON #458
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
459
Spike CHATTERTON
Spike CHATTERTON #459
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
440
Richard COLE
Richard COLE #440
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
446
Gavin RYAN
Gavin RYAN #446
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
447
Sarah RYAN
Sarah RYAN #447
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
448
Ethan CROCKER
Ethan CROCKER #448
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
450
Mpumelelo MDLULI
Mpumelelo MDLULI #450
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
453
Ian WADDILOVE
Ian WADDILOVE #453
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:14:01
360
Bunny SMITH
Bunny SMITH #360
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:34:25
363
Billy HARKER
Billy HARKER #363
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:35:42
379
Dave GRIFFIN
Dave GRIFFIN #379
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:34:48
375
Travis LESTER
Travis LESTER #375
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:29:55
380
Andran CHVRELL
Andran CHVRELL #380
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
01:50:17
1711
Bruce HARRIS
Bruce HARRIS #1711
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
Wave 1
398
Clinton BULLARD
Clinton BULLARD #398
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:00:13
366
Marius VAN EDEN
Marius VAN EDEN #366
Male Solo
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Solo
Male
Wave 1
02:19:13
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023