Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (89 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
54
935
Chris Keal
Chris Keal #935
Male All Ages
06:05:24
06:05:24
29
(33)
All Ages
29
Male
33
Wave 1
01:58:00
04:07:24
33
909
Hermann Eggers
Hermann Eggers #909
Male All Ages
03:29:26
03:29:26
18
(22)
All Ages
18
Male
22
Wave 1
01:58:32
01:30:54
29
918
Kym Bekker
Kym Bekker #918
Female All Ages
03:24:51
03:24:51
9
(10)
All Ages
9
Female
10
Wave 1
01:58:43
01:26:08
919
Jacqueline Pierrot
Jacqueline Pierrot #919
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:58:48
00:00:00
26
873
Candice Hanson
Candice Hanson #873
Female All Ages
03:20:45
03:20:45
6
(7)
All Ages
6
Female
7
Wave 1
02:00:37
01:20:08
27
883
Kirsten Martegoutte
Kirsten Martegoutte #883
Female All Ages
03:20:50
03:20:50
7
(8)
All Ages
7
Female
8
Wave 1
02:00:42
01:20:08
949
Belinda PERROTT
Belinda PERROTT #949
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
02:00:48
00:00:00
849
Seonaid Beningfield
Seonaid Beningfield #849
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
02:00:49
00:00:00
56
636
John Perrott
John Perrott #636
Male All Ages
06:21:00
06:21:00
31
(35)
All Ages
31
Male
35
Wave 1
02:00:56
04:20:04
32
933
Abigail Larsen
Abigail Larsen #933
Female Juniors
03:27:23
03:27:23
2
(11)
Juniors
2
Female
11
Wave 1
02:02:48
01:24:35
28
859
Susan Atkinson
Susan Atkinson #859
Female All Ages
03:23:52
03:23:52
8
(9)
All Ages
8
Female
9
Wave 1
02:04:38
01:19:14
34
925
Joanna Bruni
Joanna Bruni #925
Female Juniors
03:30:00
03:30:00
3
(12)
Juniors
3
Female
12
Wave 1
02:05:27
01:24:33
35
879
Camilla Rogers
Camilla Rogers #879
Female All Ages
03:40:16
03:40:16
10
(13)
All Ages
10
Female
13
Wave 1
02:09:10
01:31:06
36
880
Ryan Rogers
Ryan Rogers #880
Male All Ages
03:40:28
03:40:28
19
(23)
All Ages
19
Male
23
Wave 1
02:09:13
01:31:15
886
Taryn Theunissen
Taryn Theunissen #886
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
02:11:24
00:00:00
37
900
Jason Hammond
Jason Hammond #900
Male All Ages
03:45:56
03:45:56
20
(24)
All Ages
20
Male
24
Wave 1
02:11:36
01:34:20
39
853
Geraldine Mccrimmon
Geraldine Mccrimmon #853
Female All Ages
03:48:56
03:48:56
11
(14)
All Ages
11
Female
14
Wave 1
02:12:07
01:36:49
41
905
Nicola Maehler
Nicola Maehler #905
Female All Ages
03:59:23
03:59:23
13
(16)
All Ages
13
Female
16
Wave 1
02:18:27
01:40:56
40
876
Colleen Rouillon
Colleen Rouillon #876
Female All Ages
03:55:50
03:55:50
12
(15)
All Ages
12
Female
15
Wave 1
02:18:50
01:37:00
43
844
Cheryl Hoffman
Cheryl Hoffman #844
Female All Ages
04:12:55
04:12:55
15
(18)
All Ages
15
Female
18
Wave 1
02:23:00
01:49:55
44
857
Ruby-lee Harris
Ruby-lee Harris #857
Female All Ages
04:14:26
04:14:26
16
(19)
All Ages
16
Female
19
Wave 1
02:23:58
01:50:28
926
Alaric Smith
Alaric Smith #926
Male All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
02:28:16
00:00:00
38
897
Shaun Waring
Shaun Waring #897
Male All Ages
03:48:33
03:48:33
21
(25)
All Ages
21
Male
25
Wave 1
02:38:44
01:09:49
898
Ronelle Waring
Ronelle Waring #898
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
02:38:48
00:00:00
45
939
Trace Price Moor
Trace Price Moor #939
Male All Ages
04:47:36
04:47:36
22
(26)
All Ages
22
Male
26
Wave 1
02:51:15
01:56:21
46
940
Shaun Braithwaite
Shaun Braithwaite #940
Male All Ages
04:47:50
04:47:50
23
(27)
All Ages
23
Male
27
Wave 1
02:51:22
01:56:28
47
869
Julie-rose Munn
Julie-rose Munn #869
Female All Ages
05:04:56
05:04:56
17
(20)
All Ages
17
Female
20
Wave 1
02:58:55
02:06:01
48
868
David Pegg
David Pegg #868
Male All Ages
05:05:03
05:05:03
24
(28)
All Ages
24
Male
28
Wave 1
02:59:00
02:06:03
57
769
Emma PONS
Emma PONS #769
Female All Ages
06:51:37
06:51:37
19
(22)
All Ages
19
Female
22
Wave 1
03:00:55
03:50:42
49
866
Hugh Staub
Hugh Staub #866
Male All Ages
05:14:17
05:14:17
25
(29)
All Ages
25
Male
29
Wave 1
03:02:22
02:11:55
50
855
Robyn Geldart
Robyn Geldart #855
Female All Ages
05:14:21
05:14:21
18
(21)
All Ages
18
Female
21
Wave 1
03:02:23
02:11:58
894
William Blackbeard
William Blackbeard #894
Male All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
03:10:38
00:00:00
848
Hugh Reimers
Hugh Reimers #848
Male All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
03:10:42
00:00:00
847
Maryn Prinsloo
Maryn Prinsloo #847
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
03:10:43
00:00:00
945
Marie Huckelsby
Marie Huckelsby #945
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
03:13:36
00:00:00
55
893
Peter Hucklesby
Peter Hucklesby #893
Male All Ages
06:10:52
06:10:52
30
(34)
All Ages
30
Male
34
Wave 1
03:13:37
02:57:15
947
Jimmy Lee
Jimmy Lee #947
Male All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
03:13:39
00:00:00
906
Cheryl Maitre
Cheryl Maitre #906
Female All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
03:13:41
00:00:00
948
Mike COWING
Mike COWING #948
Male All Ages
Started and running
Started and running
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
03:13:47
00:00:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (89 items)
© 2023