Laser Run World Championships
14/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Under 11
Under 13
Masters 50+
Masters 60+
Under 15
Masters 40+
Under 17
Under 19
Event 1
Junior 19-21
Under 11 Mixed Relay
Under 13 Mixed Relay
Under 15 Mixed Relay
Under 17 Mixed Relay
Under 19 Mixed Relay
Junior Mixed Relay
Senior Mixed Relay
Master 40+
Master 50+
Master 60+
Open
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
19
568
WALTERS TIAAN
WALTERS TIAAN #568
Male  Under 13
00:08:04
00:08:04
9
(9)
Under 13
9
Male
9
00:06:18
00:01:46
20
517
ZIJLSTRA JAY
ZIJLSTRA JAY #517
Male  Under 13
00:08:06
00:08:06
10
(10)
Under 13
10
Male
10
00:06:15
00:01:51
18
573
BURGER LEO
BURGER LEO #573
Male  Under 13
00:07:36
00:07:36
8
(8)
Under 13
8
Male
8
00:05:44
00:01:52
17
571
ROOSEBOOM DIAAN
ROOSEBOOM DIAAN #571
Male  Under 13
00:07:26
00:07:26
7
(7)
Under 13
7
Male
7
00:05:31
00:01:55
16
565
LE ROUX RUAN
LE ROUX RUAN #565
Male  Under 13
00:07:18
00:07:18
6
(6)
Under 13
6
Male
6
00:05:27
00:01:51
14
315
PRINS MARCO
PRINS MARCO #315
Male  Under 13
00:07:07
00:07:07
4
(4)
Under 13
4
Male
4
00:05:19
00:01:48
13
563
HOLTZHAUSEN JEAN-JACQUES
HOLTZHAUSEN JEAN-JACQUES #563
Male  Under 13
00:06:58
00:06:58
3
(3)
Under 13
3
Male
3
00:05:15
00:01:43
15
561
BARNARD BOTHA
BARNARD BOTHA #561
Male  Under 13
00:07:13
00:07:13
5
(5)
Under 13
5
Male
5
00:05:13
00:01:59
11
529
DAHY AHMED
DAHY AHMED #529
Male  Under 13
00:06:49
00:06:49
1
(1)
Under 13
1
Male
1
00:05:10
00:01:39
12
541
LORENZ OLIVER
LORENZ OLIVER #541
Male  Under 13
00:06:51
00:06:51
2
(2)
Under 13
2
Male
2
00:05:06
00:01:44
10
457
VISSER NADIA
VISSER NADIA #457
Female  Under 13
00:04:32
00:04:32
10
(10)
Under 13
10
Female
10
00:01:57
00:02:34
9
459
VAN DEN BERG CARA
VAN DEN BERG CARA #459
Female  Under 13
00:04:29
00:04:29
9
(9)
Under 13
9
Female
9
00:01:57
00:02:31
8
574
BARNARD TRUSTEN
BARNARD TRUSTEN #574
Female  Under 13
00:03:57
00:03:57
8
(8)
Under 13
8
Female
8
00:01:45
00:02:11
7
527
KRUGER ISABELLA
KRUGER ISABELLA #527
Female  Under 13
00:03:48
00:03:48
7
(7)
Under 13
7
Female
7
00:01:43
00:02:05
6
546
GROENEWALD ANINA
GROENEWALD ANINA #546
Female  Under 13
00:03:46
00:03:46
6
(6)
Under 13
6
Female
6
00:01:42
00:02:03
5
543
JOHNS MICHE
JOHNS MICHE #543
Female  Under 13
00:03:37
00:03:37
5
(5)
Under 13
5
Female
5
00:01:41
00:01:56
3
532
CAMPBELL MARN+
CAMPBELL MARN+ #532
Female  Under 13
00:03:35
00:03:35
3
(3)
Under 13
3
Female
3
00:01:40
00:01:55
1
530
AMER ZEINA
AMER ZEINA #530
Female  Under 13
00:03:29
00:03:29
1
(1)
Under 13
1
Female
1
00:01:36
00:01:53
4
564
AMBROSIO EMMANUELLA
AMBROSIO EMMANUELLA #564
Female  Under 13
00:03:36
00:03:36
4
(4)
Under 13
4
Female
4
00:01:34
00:02:01
2
542
HOLLAND GABRIELLE
HOLLAND GABRIELLE #542
Female  Under 13
00:03:30
00:03:30
2
(2)
Under 13
2
Female
2
00:01:33
00:01:56
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023