Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
Finish
12
785
Gillian MILLER
Gillian MILLER #785
Female E-Bike
01:10:36
01:10:36
1
(1)
E-Bike
1
Female
1
A
01:10:36
15
193
Jen STREATFIELD
Jen STREATFIELD #193
Female E-Bike
01:11:25
01:11:25
2
(2)
E-Bike
2
Female
2
B
01:11:25
89
773
Georgia FLOROS
Georgia FLOROS #773
Female Junior
02:05:52
02:05:52
1
(26)
Junior
1
Female
26
B
02:05:52
1
817
Colby ZEILER
Colby ZEILER #817
Male Junior
00:57:09
00:57:09
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
A
00:57:09
2
788
Joshua PAUL
Joshua PAUL #788
Male Junior
00:57:19
00:57:19
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
A
00:57:19
5
804
Oliver TODD
Oliver TODD #804
Male Junior
01:04:49
01:04:49
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
A
01:04:49
6
795
Ruben RUDLING
Ruben RUDLING #795
Male Junior
01:06:17
01:06:17
4
(6)
Junior
4
Male
6
A
01:06:17
9
790
Brett PRECE
Brett PRECE #790
Male Junior
01:07:14
01:07:14
5
(9)
Junior
5
Male
9
A
01:07:14
18
781
Michael JEWASKIEWITZ
Michael JEWASKIEWITZ #781
Male Junior
01:13:22
01:13:22
6
(16)
Junior
6
Male
16
A
01:13:22
19
825
Luvuyo KUBHEKA
Luvuyo KUBHEKA #825
Male Junior
01:13:26
01:13:26
7
(17)
Junior
7
Male
17
A
01:13:26
24
775
Brent FOSTER
Brent FOSTER #775
Male Junior
01:14:02
01:14:02
8
(21)
Junior
8
Male
21
A
01:14:02
32
802
Ruben TESSELAAR
Ruben TESSELAAR #802
Male Junior
01:20:16
01:20:16
9
(26)
Junior
9
Male
26
A
01:20:16
42
791
Marc PRECE
Marc PRECE #791
Male Junior
01:23:55
01:23:55
10
(35)
Junior
10
Male
35
A
01:23:55
67
799
William SANDERS
William SANDERS #799
Male Junior
01:33:23
01:33:23
11
(52)
Junior
11
Male
52
B
01:33:23
75
798
Thomas SANDERS
Thomas SANDERS #798
Male Junior
01:48:24
01:48:24
12
(56)
Junior
12
Male
56
B
01:48:24
76
762
Benjamin ATTWOOD SMITH
Benjamin ATTWOOD SMITH #762
Male Junior
01:48:41
01:48:41
13
(57)
Junior
13
Male
57
A
01:48:41
94
797
Oliver SANDERS
Oliver SANDERS #797
Male Junior
02:07:37
02:07:37
14
(66)
Junior
14
Male
66
B
02:07:37
22
789
Leigh PEARSON
Leigh PEARSON #789
Female Solo
01:13:51
01:13:51
1
(3)
Solo
1
Female
3
A
01:13:51
25
772
Melody FITCH
Melody FITCH #772
Female Solo
01:14:19
01:14:19
2
(4)
Solo
2
Female
4
A
01:14:19
27
822
Iris VARTY
Iris VARTY #822
Female Solo
01:16:10
01:16:10
3
(5)
Solo
3
Female
5
A
01:16:10
31
783
Courtney MAIDEN
Courtney MAIDEN #783
Female Solo
01:19:12
01:19:12
4
(6)
Solo
4
Female
6
A
01:19:12
40
792
Kathryn ROBERTS
Kathryn ROBERTS #792
Female Solo
01:23:36
01:23:36
5
(7)
Solo
5
Female
7
A
01:23:36
45
403
Bridget BUIS
Bridget BUIS #403
Female Solo
01:25:21
01:25:21
6
(8)
Solo
6
Female
8
A
01:25:21
49
777
Mary Anne GREENLAND
Mary Anne GREENLAND #777
Female Solo
01:25:50
01:25:50
7
(9)
Solo
7
Female
9
A
01:25:50
51
824
Melanie GREEN
Melanie GREEN #824
Female Solo
01:26:29
01:26:29
8
(10)
Solo
8
Female
10
A
01:26:29
53
806
Toni TRODD
Toni TRODD #806
Female Solo
01:26:32
01:26:32
9
(11)
Solo
9
Female
11
A
01:26:32
60
811
Helga VENTER
Helga VENTER #811
Female Solo
01:30:55
01:30:55
10
(12)
Solo
10
Female
12
A
01:30:55
63
776
Judy GORDON
Judy GORDON #776
Female Solo
01:32:06
01:32:06
11
(13)
Solo
11
Female
13
A
01:32:06
65
812
Ronelle WARING
Ronelle WARING #812
Female Solo
01:32:20
01:32:20
12
(14)
Solo
12
Female
14
A
01:32:20
66
796
Louise SANDERS
Louise SANDERS #796
Female Solo
01:33:22
01:33:22
13
(15)
Solo
13
Female
15
B
01:33:22
69
127
Gail GREEN
Gail GREEN #127
Female Solo
01:34:40
01:34:40
14
(16)
Solo
14
Female
16
B
01:34:40
70
815
Kaye WHITWAM
Kaye WHITWAM #815
Female Solo
01:34:52
01:34:52
15
(17)
Solo
15
Female
17
B
01:34:52
71
780
Marie HUCKLESBY
Marie HUCKLESBY #780
Female Solo
01:35:08
01:35:08
16
(18)
Solo
16
Female
18
B
01:35:08
72
823
Tanya PACHON
Tanya PACHON #823
Female Solo
01:35:50
01:35:50
17
(19)
Solo
17
Female
19
A
01:35:50
78
801
Lynette Ann TARR
Lynette Ann TARR #801
Female Solo
01:49:53
01:49:53
18
(20)
Solo
18
Female
20
B
01:49:53
79
809
Leigh VAN ROMBURGH
Leigh VAN ROMBURGH #809
Female Solo
01:50:15
01:50:15
19
(21)
Solo
19
Female
21
B
01:50:15
80
810
Leslie VAN ROMBURGH
Leslie VAN ROMBURGH #810
Female Solo
01:50:17
01:50:17
20
(22)
Solo
20
Female
22
B
01:50:17
83
768
Penny DUDLEY
Penny DUDLEY #768
Female Solo
01:50:41
01:50:41
21
(23)
Solo
21
Female
23
B
01:50:41
87
770
Janiné ELS
Janiné ELS #770
Female Solo
01:59:27
01:59:27
22
(24)
Solo
22
Female
24
B
01:59:27
88
766
Janet CARBONI
Janet CARBONI #766
Female Solo
02:03:10
02:03:10
23
(25)
Solo
23
Female
25
B
02:03:10
90
774
Nicky FLOROS
Nicky FLOROS #774
Female Solo
02:05:58
02:05:58
24
(27)
Solo
24
Female
27
B
02:05:58
91
765
Alison CAMP
Alison CAMP #765
Female Solo
02:06:28
02:06:28
25
(28)
Solo
25
Female
28
B
02:06:28
98
764
Lee BUCKLE
Lee BUCKLE #764
Female Solo
02:08:18
02:08:18
26
(29)
Solo
26
Female
29
B
02:08:18
100
814
Jacqui WELLS
Jacqui WELLS #814
Female Solo
02:10:23
02:10:23
27
(30)
Solo
27
Female
30
B
02:10:23
101
818
Michele ZEILER
Michele ZEILER #818
Female Solo
02:11:08
02:11:08
28
(31)
Solo
28
Female
31
B
02:11:08
102
763
Louise BAMBER
Louise BAMBER #763
Female Solo
02:11:08
02:11:08
29
(32)
Solo
29
Female
32
B
02:11:08
103
779
Donna HENDERSON
Donna HENDERSON #779
Female Solo
02:11:09
02:11:09
30
(33)
Solo
30
Female
33
B
02:11:09
106
805
Susan TOMALIN
Susan TOMALIN #805
Female Solo
02:24:34
02:24:34
31
(34)
Solo
31
Female
34
B
02:24:34
108
183
Telise TONKIN
Telise TONKIN #183
Female Solo
02:37:55
02:37:55
32
(35)
Solo
32
Female
35
A
02:37:55
481
Jenni ROBERTS
Jenni ROBERTS #481
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
A
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023