Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
Finish
109
719
Poobie GOVENDER
Poobie GOVENDER #719
Male Solo
05:28:57
05:28:57
60
(74)
Solo
60
Male
74
B
00:05:54
05:28:57
95
747
Jeremy SANDERS
Jeremy SANDERS #747
Male Solo
02:07:39
02:07:39
53
(67)
Solo
53
Male
67
B
-00:34:54
02:07:39
108
Minette MCCABE
Minette MCCABE #108
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
Female
B
00:35:36
266
Carl CALVERLEY
Carl CALVERLEY #266
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
Male
B
00:35:36
68
166
Glenn AMBROSE
Glenn AMBROSE #166
Male Solo
01:34:34
01:34:34
42
(53)
Solo
42
Male
53
A
-00:48:35
01:34:34
59
209
James ROBERTSON
James ROBERTSON #209
Male Solo
01:29:59
01:29:59
38
(48)
Solo
38
Male
48
A
01:29:59
701
Candy BAM
Candy BAM #701
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
B
62
289
Charles OXENHAM
Charles OXENHAM #289
Male Solo
01:32:05
01:32:05
40
(50)
Solo
40
Male
50
A
01:32:05
38
213
Nathan SOULE'
Nathan SOULE' #213
Male Solo
01:21:05
01:21:05
23
(32)
Solo
23
Male
32
A
01:21:05
47
105
Brent MAARTENS
Brent MAARTENS #105
Male Solo
01:25:32
01:25:32
29
(39)
Solo
29
Male
39
A
01:25:32
43
819
Rod BLAKE
Rod BLAKE #819
Male Solo
01:25:01
01:25:01
26
(36)
Solo
26
Male
36
B
01:25:01
27
822
Iris VARTY
Iris VARTY #822
Female Solo
01:16:10
01:16:10
3
(5)
Solo
3
Female
5
A
01:16:10
72
823
Tanya PACHON
Tanya PACHON #823
Female Solo
01:35:50
01:35:50
17
(19)
Solo
17
Female
19
A
01:35:50
51
824
Melanie GREEN
Melanie GREEN #824
Female Solo
01:26:29
01:26:29
8
(10)
Solo
8
Female
10
A
01:26:29
15
193
Jen STREATFIELD
Jen STREATFIELD #193
Female E-Bike
01:11:25
01:11:25
2
(2)
E-Bike
2
Female
2
B
01:11:25
77
718
Balan GOVENDER
Balan GOVENDER #718
Male Solo
01:48:42
01:48:42
45
(58)
Solo
45
Male
58
B
01:48:42
40
792
Kathryn ROBERTS
Kathryn ROBERTS #792
Female Solo
01:23:36
01:23:36
5
(7)
Solo
5
Female
7
A
01:23:36
769
Audrey EICHBAUER
Audrey EICHBAUER #769
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
B
96
710
Wayne DAVIS
Wayne DAVIS #710
Male Solo
02:07:43
02:07:43
54
(68)
Solo
54
Male
68
B
02:07:43
97
709
Connor DAVIS
Connor DAVIS #709
Male Solo
02:07:53
02:07:53
55
(69)
Solo
55
Male
69
B
02:07:53
49
777
Mary Anne GREENLAND
Mary Anne GREENLAND #777
Female Solo
01:25:50
01:25:50
7
(9)
Solo
7
Female
9
A
01:25:50
53
806
Toni TRODD
Toni TRODD #806
Female Solo
01:26:32
01:26:32
9
(11)
Solo
9
Female
11
A
01:26:32
19
825
Luvuyo KUBHEKA
Luvuyo KUBHEKA #825
Male Junior
01:13:26
01:13:26
7
(17)
Junior
7
Male
17
A
01:13:26
4
716
Gordon GARDNER
Gordon GARDNER #716
Male Solo
01:03:16
01:03:16
2
(4)
Solo
2
Male
4
A
01:03:16
11
708
Justin COLLING
Justin COLLING #708
Male Solo
01:10:35
01:10:35
6
(11)
Solo
6
Male
11
A
01:10:35
12
785
Gillian MILLER
Gillian MILLER #785
Female E-Bike
01:10:36
01:10:36
1
(1)
E-Bike
1
Female
1
A
01:10:36
64
760
Nicholas WATT
Nicholas WATT #760
Male Solo
01:32:15
01:32:15
41
(51)
Solo
41
Male
51
A
01:32:15
758
Ben WAGNER
Ben WAGNER #758
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
B
58
252
Dean PETZER
Dean PETZER #252
Male Solo
01:29:59
01:29:59
37
(47)
Solo
37
Male
47
A
01:29:59
61
205
Nick MARITZ
Nick MARITZ #205
Male Solo
01:31:12
01:31:12
39
(49)
Solo
39
Male
49
A
01:31:12
75
798
Thomas SANDERS
Thomas SANDERS #798
Male Junior
01:48:24
01:48:24
12
(56)
Junior
12
Male
56
B
01:48:24
67
799
William SANDERS
William SANDERS #799
Male Junior
01:33:23
01:33:23
11
(52)
Junior
11
Male
52
B
01:33:23
93
728
Jumbo IRVINE
Jumbo IRVINE #728
Male Solo
02:06:51
02:06:51
52
(65)
Solo
52
Male
65
B
02:06:51
102
763
Louise BAMBER
Louise BAMBER #763
Female Solo
02:11:08
02:11:08
29
(32)
Solo
29
Female
32
B
02:11:08
104
702
Cliff BAMBER
Cliff BAMBER #702
Male Solo
02:11:09
02:11:09
57
(71)
Solo
57
Male
71
B
02:11:09
39
753
Peter TOMALIN
Peter TOMALIN #753
Male Solo
01:22:16
01:22:16
24
(33)
Solo
24
Male
33
B
01:22:16
10
759
Alistair WATT
Alistair WATT #759
Male Solo
01:07:23
01:07:23
5
(10)
Solo
5
Male
10
A
01:07:23
76
762
Benjamin ATTWOOD SMITH
Benjamin ATTWOOD SMITH #762
Male Junior
01:48:41
01:48:41
13
(57)
Junior
13
Male
57
A
01:48:41
8
726
Peter HUCKLESBY
Peter HUCKLESBY #726
Male Solo
01:07:08
01:07:08
4
(8)
Solo
4
Male
8
B
01:07:08
13
739
John PERROTT
John PERROTT #739
Male Solo
01:11:11
01:11:11
7
(12)
Solo
7
Male
12
B
01:11:11
88
766
Janet CARBONI
Janet CARBONI #766
Female Solo
02:03:10
02:03:10
23
(25)
Solo
23
Female
25
B
02:03:10
737
Andrew Ogilvie OGILVIE
Andrew Ogilvie OGILVIE #737
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
B
25
772
Melody FITCH
Melody FITCH #772
Female Solo
01:14:19
01:14:19
2
(4)
Solo
2
Female
4
A
01:14:19
20
761
Gareth WOOLRIDGE
Gareth WOOLRIDGE #761
Male Solo
01:13:32
01:13:32
11
(18)
Solo
11
Male
18
A
01:13:32
33
752
Andre TESSELAAR
Andre TESSELAAR #752
Male Solo
01:20:29
01:20:29
18
(27)
Solo
18
Male
27
A
01:20:29
32
802
Ruben TESSELAAR
Ruben TESSELAAR #802
Male Junior
01:20:16
01:20:16
9
(26)
Junior
9
Male
26
A
01:20:16
787
Tracey OGILVIE
Tracey OGILVIE #787
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
B
816
Lientjie YEO
Lientjie YEO #816
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
B
55
720
Jason HAMMOND
Jason HAMMOND #720
Male Solo
01:27:29
01:27:29
34
(44)
Solo
34
Male
44
B
01:27:29
21
724
Jonathan HORNSBY
Jonathan HORNSBY #724
Male Solo
01:13:51
01:13:51
12
(19)
Solo
12
Male
19
A
01:13:51
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023