Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Start
Finish
192
Susan ATKINSON
Susan ATKINSON #192
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Female
B
443
Susan THOMPSON
Susan THOMPSON #443
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Female
B
453
Ian WADDILOVE
Ian WADDILOVE #453
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
B
494
Sandra GROBLER
Sandra GROBLER #494
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Female
C
498
Kim MOHRING
Kim MOHRING #498
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Female
C
510
Doreen BOWMAN
Doreen BOWMAN #510
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Female
C
518
Hugh REIMERS
Hugh REIMERS #518
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
B
563
Adrian CULLINGWORTH
Adrian CULLINGWORTH #563
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
B
366
Marius VAN EDEN
Marius VAN EDEN #366
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
B
367
Elize VAN EDEN
Elize VAN EDEN #367
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Female
B
360
Bunny SMITH
Bunny SMITH #360
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
C
363
Billy HARKER
Billy HARKER #363
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
A
379
Dave GRIFFIN
Dave GRIFFIN #379
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
A
375
Travis LESTER
Travis LESTER #375
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
A
380
Andran CHVRELL
Andran CHVRELL #380
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
B
398
Clinton BULLARD
Clinton BULLARD #398
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Male
B
399
Tenieal MARAIS
Tenieal MARAIS #399
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Solo
Female
B
514
Susan TOMALIN
Susan TOMALIN #514
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
C
00:09:01
921
Monique NUNES
Monique NUNES #921
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
C
124
Richard MOHRING
Richard MOHRING #124
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
A
00:00:13
01:03:24
176
Dean PETZER
Dean PETZER #176
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
C
00:00:33
01:17:59
199
Kurt LAUREAU
Kurt LAUREAU #199
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
C
00:00:34
01:17:38
296
Steven PAYN
Steven PAYN #296
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Male
C
00:00:17
01:11:40
245
Peni HANBURY
Peni HANBURY #245
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Solo
Female
C
00:00:26
122
520
Busani Christopher DHLAMINI
Busani Christopher DHLAMINI #520
Male Solo
04:39:54
04:39:54
(04:38:06)
57
(86)
04:38:06
Solo
57
Male
86
C
00:01:47
04:39:54
121
523
Beatus Sifiso DLAMINI
Beatus Sifiso DLAMINI #523
Male Solo
04:24:36
04:24:36
(04:22:55)
56
(85)
04:22:55
Solo
56
Male
85
B
00:01:40
04:24:36
120
519
Maryn PRINSLOO
Maryn PRINSLOO #519
Female Solo
03:42:54
03:42:54
(03:42:54)
34
(36)
03:42:54
Solo
34
Female
36
B
03:42:54
118
524
Thabane MAKHETHA
Thabane MAKHETHA #524
Male Solo
03:23:32
03:23:32
(03:21:52)
54
(83)
03:21:52
Solo
54
Male
83
B
00:01:39
03:23:32
117
525
Sphumelele NKOSI
Sphumelele NKOSI #525
Male Solo
03:22:45
03:22:45
(03:21:04)
53
(82)
03:21:04
Solo
53
Male
82
A
00:01:41
03:22:45
119
403
Mitchell GINSBERG
Mitchell GINSBERG #403
Male Solo
03:29:14
03:29:14
(03:12:32)
55
(84)
03:12:32
Solo
55
Male
84
C
00:16:41
03:29:14
116
364
Zweliphi MYENDE
Zweliphi MYENDE #364
Male Solo
03:06:06
03:06:06
(03:04:25)
52
(81)
03:04:25
Solo
52
Male
81
A
00:01:41
03:06:06
115
480
Charmaine BAXTER
Charmaine BAXTER #480
Female Solo
02:23:30
02:23:30
(02:23:15)
33
(35)
02:23:15
Solo
33
Female
35
C
00:00:14
02:23:30
114
487
Robyn GELDART
Robyn GELDART #487
Female Solo
02:23:30
02:23:30
(02:23:10)
32
(34)
02:23:10
Solo
32
Female
34
C
00:00:19
02:23:30
113
490
Graham MCILVIN
Graham MCILVIN #490
Male Solo
02:23:18
02:23:18
(02:23:01)
51
(80)
02:23:01
Solo
51
Male
80
C
00:00:17
02:23:18
112
439
Jacqui WELLS
Jacqui WELLS #439
Female Solo
02:22:19
02:22:19
(02:21:51)
31
(33)
02:21:51
Solo
31
Female
33
C
00:00:28
02:22:19
110
466
Belinda SALMOND
Belinda SALMOND #466
Female Solo
01:56:47
01:56:47
(01:56:47)
29
(31)
01:56:47
Solo
29
Female
31
C
-00:04:22
01:56:47
109
981
Serena LEE
Serena LEE #981
Female Mixed Team
01:52:25
01:52:25
(01:51:49)
1
(30)
01:51:49
Mixed Team
1
Female
30
Mixed Team
Lees
C
00:00:36
01:52:25
107
283
Aileen KENNAUGH
Aileen KENNAUGH #283
Female Solo
01:51:29
01:51:29
(01:49:08)
28
(29)
01:49:08
Solo
28
Female
29
D
00:02:21
01:51:29
111
318
Alison CAMP
Alison CAMP #318
Female Solo
02:01:15
02:01:15
(01:49:03)
30
(32)
01:49:03
Solo
30
Female
32
B
00:12:12
02:01:15
106
516
Cheryl MAITRE
Cheryl MAITRE #516
Female Solo
01:48:55
01:48:55
(01:48:32)
27
(28)
01:48:32
Solo
27
Female
28
C
00:00:23
01:48:55
105
556
Janet CARBONI
Janet CARBONI #556
Female Solo
01:48:43
01:48:43
(01:48:19)
26
(27)
01:48:19
Solo
26
Female
27
C
00:00:23
01:48:43
104
496
Gail DAVIDSON
Gail DAVIDSON #496
Female Solo
01:47:54
01:47:54
(01:47:39)
25
(26)
01:47:39
Solo
25
Female
26
C
00:00:14
01:47:54
103
982
Antony LEE
Antony LEE #982
Male Mixed Team
01:47:27
01:47:27
(01:45:01)
1
(78)
01:45:01
Mixed Team
1
Male
78
Mixed Team
Lees
D
00:02:25
01:47:27
101
499
Jennifer STEPHENS
Jennifer STEPHENS #499
Female Solo
01:44:09
01:44:09
(01:43:53)
24
(25)
01:43:53
Solo
24
Female
25
C
00:00:15
01:44:09
100
565
Barry TROTTER
Barry TROTTER #565
Male Solo
01:42:59
01:42:59
(01:42:33)
49
(76)
01:42:33
Solo
49
Male
76
B
00:00:26
01:42:59
98
478
Joanne MILLER
Joanne MILLER #478
Female Solo
01:41:47
01:41:47
(01:41:28)
23
(24)
01:41:28
Solo
23
Female
24
C
00:00:18
01:41:47
96
479
James MILLER
James MILLER #479
Male Solo
01:41:43
01:41:43
(01:41:27)
47
(74)
01:41:27
Solo
47
Male
74
C
00:00:16
01:41:43
97
493
Beverly SMITH
Beverly SMITH #493
Female Solo
01:41:46
01:41:46
(01:41:25)
22
(23)
01:41:25
Solo
22
Female
23
C
00:00:20
01:41:46
95
555
Simona FLAVIO
Simona FLAVIO #555
Female Solo
01:39:17
01:39:17
(01:39:17)
21
(22)
01:39:17
Solo
21
Female
22
C
-00:04:41
01:39:17
93
489
Samantha HOLL
Samantha HOLL #489
Female Solo
01:36:45
01:36:45
(01:36:45)
19
(20)
01:36:45
Solo
19
Female
20
C
-00:04:16
01:36:45
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023