Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Start
Finish
1
415
Justin SWANEPOEL
Justin SWANEPOEL #415
Male Junior
00:46:56
00:46:56
(00:46:49)
1
(1)
00:46:49
Junior
1
Male
1
A
00:00:07
00:46:56
3
417
Tayne RUDLING
Tayne RUDLING #417
Male Junior
00:48:29
00:48:29
(00:48:22)
2
(3)
00:48:22
Junior
2
Male
3
A
00:00:07
00:48:29
4
429
Omar WILSON
Omar WILSON #429
Male Junior
00:48:47
00:48:47
(00:48:41)
3
(4)
00:48:41
Junior
3
Male
4
A
00:00:06
00:48:47
5
558
Jonty WATTS
Jonty WATTS #558
Male Junior
00:48:58
00:48:58
(00:48:50)
4
(5)
00:48:50
Junior
4
Male
5
A
00:00:07
00:48:58
6
386
Matthew HORTER
Matthew HORTER #386
Male Junior
00:49:16
00:49:16
(00:49:08)
5
(6)
00:49:08
Junior
5
Male
6
A
00:00:07
00:49:16
7
419
Tyler EKEROLD
Tyler EKEROLD #419
Male Junior
00:49:28
00:49:28
(00:49:21)
6
(7)
00:49:21
Junior
6
Male
7
A
00:00:07
00:49:28
8
378
Keaga Cameron BRAND
Keaga Cameron BRAND #378
Male Junior
00:50:15
00:50:15
(00:50:07)
7
(8)
00:50:07
Junior
7
Male
8
A
00:00:08
00:50:15
9
528
Damon COX
Damon COX #528
Male Junior
00:50:23
00:50:23
(00:50:13)
8
(9)
00:50:13
Junior
8
Male
9
A
00:00:10
00:50:23
10
564
Kyle OSBOURN
Kyle OSBOURN #564
Male Junior
00:53:35
00:53:35
(00:53:25)
9
(10)
00:53:25
Junior
9
Male
10
A
00:00:09
00:53:35
13
549
Greg PALFRAMAN
Greg PALFRAMAN #549
Male Junior
00:55:35
00:55:35
(00:55:24)
10
(13)
00:55:24
Junior
10
Male
13
A
00:00:10
00:55:35
18
423
Ian MCDOUGALL
Ian MCDOUGALL #423
Male Junior
00:59:03
00:59:03
(00:58:49)
11
(16)
00:58:49
Junior
11
Male
16
A
00:00:13
00:59:03
20
385
James SLABBERTS
James SLABBERTS #385
Male Junior
00:59:09
00:59:09
(00:59:00)
12
(17)
00:59:00
Junior
12
Male
17
A
00:00:08
00:59:09
24
534
Bradley COLLINS
Bradley COLLINS #534
Male Junior
01:00:59
01:00:59
(01:00:48)
13
(21)
01:00:48
Junior
13
Male
21
A
00:00:11
01:00:59
25
500
Brent KEMP
Brent KEMP #500
Male Junior
01:01:08
01:01:08
(01:01:01)
14
(22)
01:01:01
Junior
14
Male
22
A
00:00:06
01:01:08
27
438
Ruben RUDLING
Ruben RUDLING #438
Male Junior
01:02:06
01:02:06
(01:01:57)
15
(24)
01:01:57
Junior
15
Male
24
B
00:00:09
01:02:06
30
529
Colby ZEILER
Colby ZEILER #529
Male Junior
01:05:10
01:05:10
(01:05:00)
16
(26)
01:05:00
Junior
16
Male
26
A
00:00:09
01:05:10
32
515
Cole SELLICK
Cole SELLICK #515
Male Junior
01:05:38
01:05:38
(01:05:30)
17
(28)
01:05:30
Junior
17
Male
28
B
00:00:08
01:05:38
38
483
Raymond SWANEPOEL
Raymond SWANEPOEL #483
Male Junior
01:06:58
01:06:58
(01:06:50)
18
(33)
01:06:50
Junior
18
Male
33
B
00:00:07
01:06:58
53
538
Nathan WESTERDALE
Nathan WESTERDALE #538
Male Junior
01:13:59
01:13:59
(01:13:48)
19
(47)
01:13:48
Junior
19
Male
47
B
00:00:11
01:13:59
60
506
Brett PRECE
Brett PRECE #506
Male Junior
01:16:33
01:16:33
(01:11:18)
20
(53)
01:11:18
Junior
20
Male
53
B
00:05:15
01:16:33
63
497
Cameron DAVIDSON
Cameron DAVIDSON #497
Male Junior
01:19:11
01:19:11
(01:18:56)
21
(54)
01:18:56
Junior
21
Male
54
B
00:00:14
01:19:11
66
430
Blake FRODSHAM
Blake FRODSHAM #430
Male Junior
01:19:55
01:19:55
(01:19:49)
22
(57)
01:19:49
Junior
22
Male
57
A
00:00:06
01:19:55
90
535
Jordan BYRES
Jordan BYRES #535
Male Junior
01:34:49
01:34:49
(01:34:32)
23
(71)
01:34:32
Junior
23
Male
71
C
00:00:16
01:34:49
91
505
Marc PRECE
Marc PRECE #505
Male Junior
01:35:32
01:35:32
(01:30:16)
24
(72)
01:30:16
Junior
24
Male
72
B
00:05:15
01:35:32
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023