Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
819
Rod BLAKE
Rod BLAKE #819
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
A
266
Carl CALVERLEY
Carl CALVERLEY #266
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
B
713
Bevis FAIRBROTHER
Bevis FAIRBROTHER #713
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
A
750
Simon STEYN
Simon STEYN #750
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
A
736
Ashley NESBITT
Ashley NESBITT #736
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
A
754
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #754
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
A
743
Mark RAWLINS
Mark RAWLINS #743
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
A
75
773
Georgia FLOROS
Georgia FLOROS #773
Female Junior
02:48:15
02:48:15
1
(27)
Junior
1
Female
27
B
02:48:15
1
817
Colby ZEILER
Colby ZEILER #817
Male Junior
01:22:25
01:22:25
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
A
01:22:25
3
788
Joshua PAUL
Joshua PAUL #788
Male Junior
01:25:37
01:25:37
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
A
01:25:37
6
795
Ruben RUDLING
Ruben RUDLING #795
Male Junior
01:38:01
01:38:01
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
B
01:38:01
7
804
Oliver TODD
Oliver TODD #804
Male Junior
01:40:01
01:40:01
4
(6)
Junior
4
Male
6
B
01:40:01
8
790
Brett PRECE
Brett PRECE #790
Male Junior
01:40:07
01:40:07
5
(7)
Junior
5
Male
7
B
01:40:07
14
781
Michael JEWASKIEWITZ
Michael JEWASKIEWITZ #781
Male Junior
01:46:11
01:46:11
6
(13)
Junior
6
Male
13
B
01:46:11
15
775
Brent FOSTER
Brent FOSTER #775
Male Junior
01:46:55
01:46:55
7
(14)
Junior
7
Male
14
B
01:46:55
18
791
Marc PRECE
Marc PRECE #791
Male Junior
01:52:11
01:52:11
8
(17)
Junior
8
Male
17
B
01:52:11
26
825
Luvuyo KUBHEKA
Luvuyo KUBHEKA #825
Male Junior
02:01:52
02:01:52
9
(22)
Junior
9
Male
22
B
02:01:52
29
802
Ruben TESSELAAR
Ruben TESSELAAR #802
Male Junior
02:03:46
02:03:46
10
(23)
Junior
10
Male
23
A
02:03:46
31
762
Benjamin ATTWOOD SMITH
Benjamin ATTWOOD SMITH #762
Male Junior
02:04:00
02:04:00
11
(25)
Junior
11
Male
25
A
02:04:00
54
799
William SANDERS
William SANDERS #799
Male Junior
02:22:03
02:22:03
12
(38)
Junior
12
Male
38
B
02:22:03
78
798
Thomas SANDERS
Thomas SANDERS #798
Male Junior
02:51:58
02:51:58
13
(51)
Junior
13
Male
51
B
02:51:58
88
797
Oliver SANDERS
Oliver SANDERS #797
Male Junior
03:02:26
03:02:26
14
(56)
Junior
14
Male
56
B
03:02:26
5
785
Gillian MILLER
Gillian MILLER #785
Female E-Bike
01:36:52
01:36:52
1
(1)
E-Bike
1
Female
1
B
01:36:52
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023