Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
1361
Larry WILSON
Larry WILSON #1361
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2061
Stephanie JOYNER
Stephanie JOYNER #2061
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1767
Tymara CUNINGHAME
Tymara CUNINGHAME #1767
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1424
Lethokuhle SHANGASE
Lethokuhle SHANGASE #1424
Male Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Male
Wave 1
1465
Kendall MULLANY
Kendall MULLANY #1465
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1461
Emily MASSEY
Emily MASSEY #1461
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1427
Bruce TAYLOR
Bruce TAYLOR #1427
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
00:58:57
1441
Elizabeth CLARK
Elizabeth CLARK #1441
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1447
Tanzin FERRAR
Tanzin FERRAR #1447
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
1411
Elroy HAMADZIRIPI
Elroy HAMADZIRIPI #1411
Male Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Male
Wave 1
1408
Austin FERRAZ
Austin FERRAZ #1408
Male Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Male
Wave 1
1414
Ryan MASSEY
Ryan MASSEY #1414
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2052
Daniella BEDEAUX
Daniella BEDEAUX #2052
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2064
Amanda MEYER
Amanda MEYER #2064
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1410
Elvis GREEN
Elvis GREEN #1410
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
00:50:06
2073
Robyn TROLLIP
Robyn TROLLIP #2073
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2054
Jenna BIRD
Jenna BIRD #2054
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1534
Amy GACE
Amy GACE #1534
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1548
Brenda MCCANN
Brenda MCCANN #1548
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
00:57:41
2071
Kirstin STEVENSON
Kirstin STEVENSON #2071
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2057
Cameron DE ANDRADE
Cameron DE ANDRADE #2057
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1522
Laura CAMPBELL
Laura CAMPBELL #1522
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2056
Lauren CHAPPLE
Lauren CHAPPLE #2056
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1478
Ivan AYLWARD
Ivan AYLWARD #1478
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
01:09:20
1535
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS #1535
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1552
Sandi PAUW
Sandi PAUW #1552
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1541
Nicole KEYSER
Nicole KEYSER #1541
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
01:24:41
1520
Mrs Vanessa Brackett BRACKETT
Mrs Vanessa Brackett BRACKETT #1520
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2068
Holly RAW
Holly RAW #2068
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
1568
Jocelyn TULLIS
Jocelyn TULLIS #1568
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1500
Stephen OWEN
Stephen OWEN #1500
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2069
David SKEET
David SKEET #2069
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1511
Joe WUNDERLICH
Joe WUNDERLICH #1511
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
00:52:26
2065
Pam OOSTHUIZEN
Pam OOSTHUIZEN #2065
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1503
Muziwenhlanhla SHANGE
Muziwenhlanhla SHANGE #1503
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1502
Bruce Robertson ROBERTSON
Bruce Robertson ROBERTSON #1502
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2075
Astrid Vonkeman VONKEMAN
Astrid Vonkeman VONKEMAN #2075
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1586
Robert DE BRUYN
Robert DE BRUYN #1586
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1692
Heidi LEE
Heidi LEE #1692
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1648
Joanne DE BRUYN
Joanne DE BRUYN #1648
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1617
Keith STACK
Keith STACK #1617
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1580
Alastair BOND
Alastair BOND #1580
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2058
Maritza ERASMUS
Maritza ERASMUS #2058
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1657
Mandy FRANCIS
Mandy FRANCIS #1657
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2067
Amy PAULSEN
Amy PAULSEN #2067
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1706
Amber MOON
Amber MOON #1706
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2070
Raymond John SMITH
Raymond John SMITH #2070
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1724
Sandra ROBERTSON
Sandra ROBERTSON #1724
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1608
Mike MCLOUGHLIN
Mike MCLOUGHLIN #1608
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2062
Candice KELLY
Candice KELLY #2062
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023