Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
2075
Astrid Vonkeman VONKEMAN
Astrid Vonkeman VONKEMAN #2075
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2074
Kelly TRUTER
Kelly TRUTER #2074
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2073
Robyn TROLLIP
Robyn TROLLIP #2073
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2072
Vanessa STUART
Vanessa STUART #2072
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2071
Kirstin STEVENSON
Kirstin STEVENSON #2071
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2070
Raymond John SMITH
Raymond John SMITH #2070
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2069
David SKEET
David SKEET #2069
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2068
Holly RAW
Holly RAW #2068
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
2067
Amy PAULSEN
Amy PAULSEN #2067
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2066
Judy PARKER-DENNISON
Judy PARKER-DENNISON #2066
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2065
Pam OOSTHUIZEN
Pam OOSTHUIZEN #2065
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2064
Amanda MEYER
Amanda MEYER #2064
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2063
Kerryn MALHERBE
Kerryn MALHERBE #2063
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2062
Candice KELLY
Candice KELLY #2062
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2061
Stephanie JOYNER
Stephanie JOYNER #2061
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2060
Bellamy GROOM
Bellamy GROOM #2060
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2059
Mdu Gcwensa GCWENSA
Mdu Gcwensa GCWENSA #2059
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2058
Maritza ERASMUS
Maritza ERASMUS #2058
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2057
Cameron DE ANDRADE
Cameron DE ANDRADE #2057
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2056
Lauren CHAPPLE
Lauren CHAPPLE #2056
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2055
Natasha BURTON
Natasha BURTON #2055
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2054
Jenna BIRD
Jenna BIRD #2054
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2053
Carmen BEZUIDENHOUT
Carmen BEZUIDENHOUT #2053
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2052
Daniella BEDEAUX
Daniella BEDEAUX #2052
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
2051
Frances AYRES
Frances AYRES #2051
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1
1780
Kyran KRAUPNER
Kyran KRAUPNER #1780
Male Senior
01:53:54
01:53:54
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Wave 1
01:15:27
00:38:27
1779
Candice FAGAN
Candice FAGAN #1779
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
01:59:31
35
1778
Debbi TALMAGE
Debbi TALMAGE #1778
Female Senior
02:34:38
02:34:38
9
(13)
Senior
9
Female
13
Wave 1
01:41:38
00:53:00
9
1777
Ezra ROBERTSON
Ezra ROBERTSON #1777
Male Junior
02:16:05
02:16:05
3
(7)
Junior
3
Male
7
Wave 1
01:23:10
00:52:55
291
1776
Michelle KERR
Michelle KERR #1776
Female Senior
05:14:53
05:14:53
181
(193)
Senior
181
Female
193
Wave 1
03:39:04
01:35:49
119
1775
Dawn BLAKEWAY
Dawn BLAKEWAY #1775
Female Senior
03:05:46
03:05:46
59
(66)
Senior
59
Female
66
Wave 1
02:06:21
00:59:25
82
1774
Shannon PETERS
Shannon PETERS #1774
Male Senior
02:53:52
02:53:52
37
(43)
Senior
37
Male
43
Wave 1
02:09:33
00:44:19
1773
Feargus KELLY
Feargus KELLY #1773
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
01:48:43
81
1772
Natakorn KHEMKHAENG
Natakorn KHEMKHAENG #1772
Female Senior
02:53:05
02:53:05
33
(39)
Senior
33
Female
39
Wave 1
01:57:00
00:56:05
14
1770
Brendon ROBERTSON
Brendon ROBERTSON #1770
Male Senior
02:23:50
02:23:50
7
(10)
Senior
7
Male
10
Wave 1
01:26:28
00:57:22
146
1769
Jolynne DE BEER
Jolynne DE BEER #1769
Female Senior
03:16:01
03:16:01
76
(86)
Senior
76
Female
86
Wave 1
02:16:24
00:59:37
1768
Sue Weldon WELDON
Sue Weldon WELDON #1768
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
02:31:54
1767
Tymara CUNINGHAME
Tymara CUNINGHAME #1767
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
1766
Marc WEBBER
Marc WEBBER #1766
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
95
1765
Jo WEBBER
Jo WEBBER #1765
Female Senior
02:59:40
02:59:40
43
(49)
Senior
43
Female
49
Wave 1
01:56:33
01:03:07
227
1764
Stuart Riddle RIDDLE
Stuart Riddle RIDDLE #1764
Male Senior
03:49:38
03:49:38
76
(83)
Senior
76
Male
83
Wave 1
02:36:29
01:13:09
1763
Susan OOSTHUIZEN
Susan OOSTHUIZEN #1763
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
02:05:34
104
1762
Kirsten MEYER
Kirsten MEYER #1762
Female Senior
03:03:03
03:03:03
49
(56)
Senior
49
Female
56
Wave 1
02:07:42
00:55:21
100
1761
Richard EMSLIE
Richard EMSLIE #1761
Male Senior
03:02:19
03:02:19
41
(47)
Senior
41
Male
47
Wave 1
01:57:45
01:04:34
148
1760
Claudia WYER
Claudia WYER #1760
Female Senior
03:16:59
03:16:59
77
(87)
Senior
77
Female
87
Wave 1
02:15:48
01:01:11
238
1759
Angela WOOLLEY
Angela WOOLLEY #1759
Female Senior
03:52:09
03:52:09
139
(151)
Senior
139
Female
151
Wave 1
02:35:11
01:16:58
212
1758
Jade WITTIG
Jade WITTIG #1758
Female Senior
03:44:05
03:44:05
120
(132)
Senior
120
Female
132
Wave 1
02:40:09
01:03:56
126
1757
Tracy WILSON
Tracy WILSON #1757
Female Senior
03:07:10
03:07:10
62
(71)
Senior
62
Female
71
Wave 1
02:09:14
00:57:56
194
1756
Melinda WILSON
Melinda WILSON #1756
Female Senior
03:34:20
03:34:20
106
(117)
Senior
106
Female
117
Wave 1
02:24:54
01:09:26
193
1755
Abigail WILSON
Abigail WILSON #1755
Female Senior
03:34:15
03:34:15
105
(116)
Senior
105
Female
116
Wave 1
02:24:53
01:09:22
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023