Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
6
1476
Rachel WOODBURN
Rachel WOODBURN #1476
Female Junior
02:01:44
02:01:44
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
Wave 1
01:15:27
00:46:17
11
1536
Kathleen HASTIE
Kathleen HASTIE #1536
Female Junior
02:17:37
02:17:37
2
(3)
Junior
2
Female
3
Wave 1
01:22:33
00:55:04
25
1440
Georgie BUTCHER
Georgie BUTCHER #1440
Female Junior
02:31:47
02:31:47
3
(7)
Junior
3
Female
7
Wave 1
01:37:04
00:54:43
26
1451
Lucy GILSON
Lucy GILSON #1451
Female Junior
02:31:47
02:31:47
4
(8)
Junior
4
Female
8
Wave 1
01:37:04
00:54:43
52
1474
Caroline WOERNER
Caroline WOERNER #1474
Female Junior
02:40:56
02:40:56
5
(23)
Junior
5
Female
23
Wave 1
01:41:51
00:59:05
56
1537
Jemma HAYWARD
Jemma HAYWARD #1537
Female Junior
02:43:20
02:43:20
6
(25)
Junior
6
Female
25
Wave 1
01:26:58
01:16:22
101
1562
Fyrne SEGAL
Fyrne SEGAL #1562
Female Junior
03:02:43
03:02:43
7
(54)
Junior
7
Female
54
Wave 1
02:03:22
00:59:21
124
1514
Megan ANDERSON
Megan ANDERSON #1514
Female Junior
03:06:57
03:06:57
8
(69)
Junior
8
Female
69
Wave 1
02:08:08
00:58:49
125
1519
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #1519
Female Junior
03:06:58
03:06:58
9
(70)
Junior
9
Female
70
Wave 1
02:03:32
01:03:26
129
1561
Brooke SEGAL
Brooke SEGAL #1561
Female Junior
03:08:34
03:08:34
10
(73)
Junior
10
Female
73
Wave 1
01:57:46
01:10:48
156
1697
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #1697
Female Junior
03:19:42
03:19:42
11
(93)
Junior
11
Female
93
Wave 1
02:13:55
01:05:47
208
1732
Jaime SIMPSON
Jaime SIMPSON #1732
Female Junior
03:41:47
03:41:47
12
(129)
Junior
12
Female
129
Wave 1
02:30:40
01:11:07
1683
Camryn Jordaan JORDAAN
Camryn Jordaan JORDAAN #1683
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
01:58:15
1719
Michaela RAMSEYER
Michaela RAMSEYER #1719
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
1658
Lara FRODSHAM
Lara FRODSHAM #1658
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
02:07:54
1723
Paige ROBERTSON
Paige ROBERTSON #1723
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
2068
Holly RAW
Holly RAW #2068
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
1456
Codi MAARTENS
Codi MAARTENS #1456
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
02:01:33
1447
Tanzin FERRAR
Tanzin FERRAR #1447
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023