Cradle Mountain Trophy
05/06/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
75km Challenge
45km Adventure
25km Mini Adventure
20km Trail Run
15km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
5km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
16
91395
Isabel REA
Isabel REA #91395
Female 40-49
00:47:28
00:47:28
2
(6)
40-49
2
Female
6
9:29 min/km
15
91394
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #91394
Male Junior
00:47:15
00:47:15
3
(10)
Junior
3
Male
10
9:27 min/km
12
91389
Liechen-Anne LE ROUX
Liechen-Anne LE ROUX #91389
Female Open
00:44:31
00:44:31
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
8:54 min/km
14
91387
Deen SCHROEDER
Deen SCHROEDER #91387
Male Open
00:44:45
00:44:45
6
(9)
Open
6
Male
9
8:57 min/km
1
91373
Danrich BARNARD
Danrich BARNARD #91373
Male Junior
00:32:31
00:32:31
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
6:30 min/km
11
91352
Leandra COETZEE
Leandra COETZEE #91352
Female 40-49
00:44:28
00:44:28
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
8:53 min/km
7
91351
Eriche VISAGIE
Eriche VISAGIE #91351
Female Open
00:40:22
00:40:22
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
8:04 min/km
21
91247
Nicky JOOSTE
Nicky JOOSTE #91247
Female Open
00:51:24
00:51:24
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
10:16 min/km
37
91078
Angelica KRUSEKOPF
Angelica KRUSEKOPF #91078
Female 50+
01:12:19
01:12:19
1
(20)
50+
1
Female
20
14:27 min/km
17
91077
Neil DE GREEF
Neil DE GREEF #91077
Male 50+
00:47:47
00:47:47
1
(11)
50+
1
Male
11
9:33 min/km
8
91074
Charles VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Charles VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #91074
Male Open
00:40:26
00:40:26
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
8:05 min/km
4
91073
Frederik SMITH
Frederik SMITH #91073
Male Open
00:34:53
00:34:53
2
(3)
Open
2
Male
3
6:58 min/km
2
91072
Elzani SMITH
Elzani SMITH #91072
Female Open
00:32:35
00:32:35
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
6:31 min/km
27
91071
Joyce SEKOKOTANA
Joyce SEKOKOTANA #91071
Female Open
01:01:48
01:01:48
9
(13)
Open
9
Female
13
12:21 min/km
18
91070
Charlize ROESTORFF
Charlize ROESTORFF #91070
Female Open
00:50:10
00:50:10
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
10:02 min/km
6
91068
Zander ROESTORFF
Zander ROESTORFF #91068
Male Junior
00:40:16
00:40:16
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
8:03 min/km
31
91066
Hester ROESTORFF
Hester ROESTORFF #91066
Female 40-49
01:04:18
01:04:18
5
(16)
40-49
5
Female
16
12:51 min/km
26
91059
Nicci ROBERTSON
Nicci ROBERTSON #91059
Female 40-49
00:58:28
00:58:28
4
(12)
40-49
4
Female
12
11:41 min/km
13
91058
Heinrich PRIGGE
Heinrich PRIGGE #91058
Male 40-49
00:44:36
00:44:36
1
(8)
40-49
1
Male
8
8:55 min/km
30
91054
Elna KASSELMAN
Elna KASSELMAN #91054
Female Open
01:04:15
01:04:15
11
(15)
Open
11
Female
15
12:51 min/km
3
91053
Hendrik KASSELMAN
Hendrik KASSELMAN #91053
Male Open
00:32:54
00:32:54
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
6:34 min/km
40
91052
Angela JACOBS
Angela JACOBS #91052
Female 40-49
02:10:56
02:10:56
8
(23)
40-49
8
Female
23
26:11 min/km
28
91049
Leo DE GREEF
Leo DE GREEF #91049
Male Junior
01:03:54
01:03:54
4
(15)
Junior
4
Male
15
12:46 min/km
29
91048
Alexa DE GREEF
Alexa DE GREEF #91048
Female Open
01:03:57
01:03:57
10
(14)
Open
10
Female
14
12:47 min/km
23
91045
Asmita SINGH
Asmita SINGH #91045
Female Open
00:56:21
00:56:21
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
11:16 min/km
24
91044
Mauray WOLFF
Mauray WOLFF #91044
Female 40-49
00:56:26
00:56:26
3
(11)
40-49
3
Female
11
11:17 min/km
5
91042
Brett PALFRAMAN
Brett PALFRAMAN #91042
Male Open
00:35:38
00:35:38
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
7:07 min/km
34
91040
Name 1040
Name 1040 #91040
Male Open
01:08:46
01:08:46
10
(17)
Open
10
Male
17
13:45 min/km
35
91028
Zandile MAZIBUKO
Zandile MAZIBUKO #91028
Female Open
01:08:48
01:08:48
13
(18)
Open
13
Female
18
13:45 min/km
39
91025
Erica HUMPHRIES
Erica HUMPHRIES #91025
Female 40-49
01:16:06
01:16:06
7
(22)
40-49
7
Female
22
15:13 min/km
38
91024
Yvette ELLIS
Yvette ELLIS #91024
Female 40-49
01:16:03
01:16:03
6
(21)
40-49
6
Female
21
15:12 min/km
10
91018
Alison BRADFIELD
Alison BRADFIELD #91018
Female Open
00:41:35
00:41:35
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
8:19 min/km
25
91016
L’aurent ESTERHUIZEN
L’aurent ESTERHUIZEN #91016
Male Open
00:58:07
00:58:07
9
(14)
Open
9
Male
14
11:37 min/km
9
91014
Michael FERNANDES
Michael FERNANDES #91014
Male Open
00:41:33
00:41:33
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
8:18 min/km
19
91013
Connor RUDOLPH
Connor RUDOLPH #91013
Male Open
00:50:16
00:50:16
7
(12)
Open
7
Male
12
10:03 min/km
36
91012
Nadine KRUSEKOPF
Nadine KRUSEKOPF #91012
Female Open
01:12:15
01:12:15
14
(19)
Open
14
Female
19
14:27 min/km
33
91010
Nonhlanhla MOSALA
Nonhlanhla MOSALA #91010
Female Open
01:04:30
01:04:30
12
(17)
Open
12
Female
17
12:54 min/km
22
91009
Lara MEYER
Lara MEYER #91009
Female Open
00:54:40
00:54:40
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
10:56 min/km
32
91007
John LESIA
John LESIA #91007
Male 40-49
01:04:27
01:04:27
2
(16)
40-49
2
Male
16
12:53 min/km
20
91005
Kyle HOUNDSOME
Kyle HOUNDSOME #91005
Male Open
00:51:13
00:51:13
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
10:14 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
© 2023