The Coolideas Cradle Mountain Trophy
24/10/2020
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
Cradle Mountain Challenge
Cradle Mountain Adventure
Mini Cradle Mountain Adventure
25km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
Open
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
1248
Nicholas DEETLEFS
Nicholas DEETLEFS #1248
Male Open
00:33:05
00:33:05
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2
1246
Johan GOUWS
Johan GOUWS #1246
Male Open
00:33:08
00:33:08
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3
821
Johan BOTHMA
Johan BOTHMA #821
Male Open
00:36:49
00:36:49
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
4
1083
Donald DUNLOP
Donald DUNLOP #1083
Male Open
00:41:57
00:41:57
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
00:41:57
5
1256
Beatrice BRANCKEN
Beatrice BRANCKEN #1256
Female Open
00:43:37
00:43:37
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
6
1142
Joshua LOUW
Joshua LOUW #1142
Male Open
00:43:54
00:43:54
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
7
822
Chrystal BOTHMA
Chrystal BOTHMA #822
Female Open
00:43:56
00:43:56
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
8
1164
Kheiron MORGAN
Kheiron MORGAN #1164
Male Open
00:45:28
00:45:28
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
9
830
Annelize CHAMBERS
Annelize CHAMBERS #830
Female Open
00:45:42
00:45:42
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
10
1126
Amoré KRUGER
Amoré KRUGER #1126
Female Open
00:46:17
00:46:17
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
11
1222
Charne VAN DER WALT
Charne VAN DER WALT #1222
Female Open
00:46:20
00:46:20
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
12
800
Alicia ADENDORFF
Alicia ADENDORFF #800
Female Open
00:46:33
00:46:33
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
13
1219
Herbert TRAFOYER
Herbert TRAFOYER #1219
Male Open
00:46:55
00:46:55
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
14
1249
Shannon ADENDORFF
Shannon ADENDORFF #1249
Female Open
00:51:34
00:51:34
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
15
1097
Shawn GREYLING
Shawn GREYLING #1097
Male Open
00:54:42
00:54:42
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
16
1176
Niike NEERVOORT
Niike NEERVOORT #1176
Female Open
00:55:51
00:55:51
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
17
1175
Elri NEERVOORT
Elri NEERVOORT #1175
Female Open
00:55:53
00:55:53
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
18
1128
Vicky KRUGER
Vicky KRUGER #1128
Female Open
00:57:37
00:57:37
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
19
1138
Erwin LOUW
Erwin LOUW #1138
Male Open
00:59:46
00:59:46
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
20
1141
Anya LOUW
Anya LOUW #1141
Female Open
00:59:48
00:59:48
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
21
1084
Yvette ELLIS
Yvette ELLIS #1084
Female Open
01:02:56
01:02:56
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
22
805
Keshri BAPOO
Keshri BAPOO #805
Female Open
01:03:29
01:03:29
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
23
1196
Tanya ROBERTS
Tanya ROBERTS #1196
Female Open
01:05:16
01:05:16
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
24
1239
Christine WHITE
Christine WHITE #1239
Female Open
01:05:19
01:05:19
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
25
1158
Roy MOKOENA
Roy MOKOENA #1158
Male All Ages
01:14:48
01:14:48
1
(10)
All Ages
1
Male
10
26
1121
Zinhle KANYANE
Zinhle KANYANE #1121
Male All Ages
01:14:50
01:14:50
2
(11)
All Ages
2
Male
11
27
1120
Omphile KANYANE
Omphile KANYANE #1120
Male All Ages
01:14:52
01:14:52
3
(12)
All Ages
3
Male
12
28
1159
Eunice MOKOENA
Eunice MOKOENA #1159
Female All Ages
01:14:54
01:14:54
1
(16)
All Ages
1
Female
16
29
841
Alexandra COOKE-TONNESEN
Alexandra COOKE-TONNESEN #841
Female Open
01:30:21
01:30:21
16
(17)
Open
16
Female
17
803
Roxanne ARNOLD
Roxanne ARNOLD #803
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1086
Sulette ENSLIN
Sulette ENSLIN #1086
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1087
Daan ENSLIN
Daan ENSLIN #1087
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1091
Stephanie FISCHER
Stephanie FISCHER #1091
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1096
Kerensa GOVENDER
Kerensa GOVENDER #1096
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1098
Tara GRIFFIN
Tara GRIFFIN #1098
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1116
Sonia JARDIM
Sonia JARDIM #1116
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1191
Katharina REICHERT
Katharina REICHERT #1191
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1198
Charnell ROODE
Charnell ROODE #1198
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1199
Casey-Leigh ROODE
Casey-Leigh ROODE #1199
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1210
Thandi STANDER
Thandi STANDER #1210
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1229
Bryony VAN ZYL
Bryony VAN ZYL #1229
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1233
Alison VORSTER
Alison VORSTER #1233
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1234
Megan VORSTER
Megan VORSTER #1234
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1242
Zane LUBBE
Zane LUBBE #1242
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1247
Christo ESTERHUYSE
Christo ESTERHUYSE #1247
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1251
Mathew WOOD
Mathew WOOD #1251
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1257
Nasreen LANDSMAN
Nasreen LANDSMAN #1257
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
© 2023