Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (420 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
1361
Larry WILSON
Larry WILSON #1361
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1006
Chris CARTER
Chris CARTER #1006
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
01:52:39
1427
Bruce TAYLOR
Bruce TAYLOR #1427
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
00:58:57
1586
Robert DE BRUYN
Robert DE BRUYN #1586
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1617
Keith STACK
Keith STACK #1617
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1580
Alastair BOND
Alastair BOND #1580
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1590
Grant FAGAN
Grant FAGAN #1590
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
01:59:31
2070
Raymond John SMITH
Raymond John SMITH #2070
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1608
Mike MCLOUGHLIN
Mike MCLOUGHLIN #1608
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2059
Mdu Gcwensa GCWENSA
Mdu Gcwensa GCWENSA #2059
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1601
Wj KRUGER
Wj KRUGER #1601
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1501
Dane RAWLINS
Dane RAWLINS #1501
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
02:17:51
1494
Craig INGGS
Craig INGGS #1494
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
02:26:49
1500
Stephen OWEN
Stephen OWEN #1500
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1503
Muziwenhlanhla SHANGE
Muziwenhlanhla SHANGE #1503
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1502
Bruce Robertson ROBERTSON
Bruce Robertson ROBERTSON #1502
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
2069
David SKEET
David SKEET #2069
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1511
Joe WUNDERLICH
Joe WUNDERLICH #1511
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
00:52:26
1499
Craig ORCHARD
Craig ORCHARD #1499
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
02:29:04
1478
Ivan AYLWARD
Ivan AYLWARD #1478
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
01:09:20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023