Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (343 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
127
2546
Matthew WADDILOVE
Matthew WADDILOVE #2546
Male All Ages
03:07:02
03:07:02
(00:00:00)
40
(53)
00:00:00
All Ages
40
Male
53
Wave 1
01:28:49
01:38:13
101
2072
Rod FRANCIS
Rod FRANCIS #2072
Male All Ages
02:54:20
02:54:20
(00:00:00)
35
(48)
00:00:00
All Ages
35
Male
48
Wave 1
01:28:49
01:25:31
128
2322
Sebastiaan BOOYSEN
Sebastiaan BOOYSEN #2322
Male All Ages
03:07:02
03:07:02
(00:00:00)
41
(54)
00:00:00
All Ages
41
Male
54
Wave 1
01:28:48
01:38:14
116
2532
Chantal VAN DEN BERG
Chantal VAN DEN BERG #2532
Female All Ages
03:01:52
03:01:52
(00:00:00)
54
(65)
00:00:00
All Ages
54
Female
65
Wave 1
01:28:45
01:33:07
115
2531
Carl VAN DEN BERG
Carl VAN DEN BERG #2531
Male All Ages
03:01:50
03:01:50
(00:00:00)
38
(51)
00:00:00
All Ages
38
Male
51
Wave 1
01:28:44
01:33:06
84
2419
Maryna LAUSBERG
Maryna LAUSBERG #2419
Female All Ages
02:48:28
02:48:28
(00:00:00)
31
(40)
00:00:00
All Ages
31
Female
40
Wave 1
01:28:22
01:20:06
105
2415
Nicolas KOUPIS
Nicolas KOUPIS #2415
Male All Ages
02:57:26
02:57:26
(00:00:00)
36
(49)
00:00:00
All Ages
36
Male
49
Wave 1
01:27:54
01:29:32
106
2406
Lane KAREN
Lane KAREN #2406
Female All Ages
02:57:30
02:57:30
(00:00:00)
47
(57)
00:00:00
All Ages
47
Female
57
Wave 1
01:27:50
01:29:40
91
2098
Edwin JENKINS
Edwin JENKINS #2098
Male All Ages
02:49:58
02:49:58
(00:00:00)
33
(46)
00:00:00
All Ages
33
Male
46
Wave 1
01:27:23
01:22:35
90
2036
Chloe CLEGG
Chloe CLEGG #2036
Female All Ages
02:49:51
02:49:51
(00:00:00)
36
(45)
00:00:00
All Ages
36
Female
45
Wave 1
01:27:22
01:22:29
89
2338
Elizabeth CLARK
Elizabeth CLARK #2338
Female All Ages
02:49:32
02:49:32
(00:00:00)
35
(44)
00:00:00
All Ages
35
Female
44
Wave 1
01:27:21
01:22:11
87
2339
Rudi CLARK
Rudi CLARK #2339
Male All Ages
02:49:28
02:49:28
(00:00:00)
32
(45)
00:00:00
All Ages
32
Male
45
Wave 1
01:27:19
01:22:09
88
2576
Brigitte OSWELL
Brigitte OSWELL #2576
Female All Ages
02:49:29
02:49:29
(00:00:00)
34
(43)
00:00:00
All Ages
34
Female
43
Wave 1
01:27:17
01:22:12
2298
Claire NADAULD
Claire NADAULD #2298
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:27:05
140
2548
Marion WALDECK
Marion WALDECK #2548
Female All Ages
03:12:37
03:12:37
(00:00:00)
66
(81)
00:00:00
All Ages
66
Female
81
Wave 1
01:26:54
01:45:43
109
2369
Caela FITCH
Caela FITCH #2369
Female All Ages
02:58:39
02:58:39
(00:00:00)
49
(60)
00:00:00
All Ages
49
Female
60
Wave 1
01:26:31
01:32:08
108
2436
Jade MACPHAIL
Jade MACPHAIL #2436
Female All Ages
02:58:38
02:58:38
(00:00:00)
48
(59)
00:00:00
All Ages
48
Female
59
Wave 1
01:26:31
01:32:07
2374
Tracy GARDNER
Tracy GARDNER #2374
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:26:14
97
2557
Marc WEBBER
Marc WEBBER #2557
Male All Ages
02:51:47
02:51:47
(00:00:00)
34
(47)
00:00:00
All Ages
34
Male
47
Wave 1
01:25:14
01:26:33
96
2556
Jo WEBBER
Jo WEBBER #2556
Female All Ages
02:51:44
02:51:44
(00:00:00)
41
(50)
00:00:00
All Ages
41
Female
50
Wave 1
01:25:13
01:26:31
107
2431
Codi MAARTENS
Codi MAARTENS #2431
Female Junior
02:58:24
02:58:24
(00:00:00)
11
(58)
00:00:00
Junior
11
Female
58
Wave 1
01:25:07
01:33:17
79
2467
Leanne PERKINS
Leanne PERKINS #2467
Female All Ages
02:47:03
02:47:03
(00:00:00)
26
(35)
00:00:00
All Ages
26
Female
35
Wave 1
01:24:54
01:22:09
93
2479
Barbara RAUTENBACH
Barbara RAUTENBACH #2479
Female All Ages
02:50:55
02:50:55
(00:00:00)
38
(47)
00:00:00
All Ages
38
Female
47
Wave 1
01:24:53
01:26:02
1731
Kirsty LEE
Kirsty LEE #1731
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:24:53
65
2305
Kayla ANDREW
Kayla ANDREW #2305
Female All Ages
02:40:40
02:40:40
(00:00:00)
21
(29)
00:00:00
All Ages
21
Female
29
Wave 1
01:24:50
01:15:50
82
2543
Janda VERHOEF
Janda VERHOEF #2543
Female All Ages
02:47:29
02:47:29
(00:00:00)
29
(38)
00:00:00
All Ages
29
Female
38
Wave 1
01:24:47
01:22:42
2514
Bruce TAYLOR
Bruce TAYLOR #2514
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:24:44
95
2518
Julia THOMPSON
Julia THOMPSON #2518
Female All Ages
02:51:43
02:51:43
(00:00:00)
40
(49)
00:00:00
All Ages
40
Female
49
Wave 1
01:24:41
01:27:02
113
2588
Alexa WYER
Alexa WYER #2588
Female All Ages
03:01:00
03:01:00
(00:00:00)
53
(64)
00:00:00
All Ages
53
Female
64
Wave 1
01:24:37
01:36:23
2591
James REDDY
James REDDY #2591
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:24:37
73
2555
Emily WEBBER
Emily WEBBER #2555
Female All Ages
02:44:58
02:44:58
(00:00:00)
23
(32)
00:00:00
All Ages
23
Female
32
Wave 1
01:24:35
01:20:23
121
2327
Eloise BRAITHWAITE
Eloise BRAITHWAITE #2327
Female All Ages
03:02:31
03:02:31
(00:00:00)
57
(70)
00:00:00
All Ages
57
Female
70
Wave 1
01:24:23
01:38:08
1727
Selwin PENNY
Selwin PENNY #1727
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:24:22
1716
Bianca WESTHORPE
Bianca WESTHORPE #1716
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:24:21
1719
Andrea LINDSAY
Andrea LINDSAY #1719
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:24:13
104
2399
Morgan JACKSON
Morgan JACKSON #2399
Female Junior
02:57:18
02:57:18
(00:00:00)
10
(56)
00:00:00
Junior
10
Female
56
Wave 1
01:24:07
01:33:11
2536
Murray VAN RENSBURG
Murray VAN RENSBURG #2536
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:23:31
64
2537
Sarah VAN RENSBURG
Sarah VAN RENSBURG #2537
Female All Ages
02:40:35
02:40:35
(00:00:00)
20
(28)
00:00:00
All Ages
20
Female
28
Wave 1
01:23:31
01:17:04
102
2387
Nicole HARRISON
Nicole HARRISON #2387
Female All Ages
02:54:43
02:54:43
(00:00:00)
45
(54)
00:00:00
All Ages
45
Female
54
Wave 1
01:22:45
01:31:58
99
2525
Tookie TULLIS
Tookie TULLIS #2525
Female All Ages
02:54:12
02:54:12
(00:00:00)
43
(52)
00:00:00
All Ages
43
Female
52
Wave 1
01:22:33
01:31:39
76
2516
Rusty TEDDER
Rusty TEDDER #2516
Male All Ages
02:45:45
02:45:45
(00:00:00)
29
(42)
00:00:00
All Ages
29
Male
42
Wave 1
01:22:31
01:23:14
98
2515
Bridget TEDDER
Bridget TEDDER #2515
Female All Ages
02:54:07
02:54:07
(00:00:00)
42
(51)
00:00:00
All Ages
42
Female
51
Wave 1
01:22:31
01:31:36
72
2386
Matthew HAINES
Matthew HAINES #2386
Male All Ages
02:43:32
02:43:32
(00:00:00)
28
(41)
00:00:00
All Ages
28
Male
41
Wave 1
01:22:12
01:21:20
85
2542
Donna VENTRESS
Donna VENTRESS #2542
Female All Ages
02:49:00
02:49:00
(00:00:00)
32
(41)
00:00:00
All Ages
32
Female
41
Wave 1
01:22:06
01:26:54
75
2590
Tegan YOUNG
Tegan YOUNG #2590
Female All Ages
02:45:22
02:45:22
(00:00:00)
25
(34)
00:00:00
All Ages
25
Female
34
Wave 1
01:21:54
01:23:28
2403
Lana JOVER
Lana JOVER #2403
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:21:33
2273
Leon SMITH
Leon SMITH #2273
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:21:30
77
2438
Rory MARQUISS
Rory MARQUISS #2438
Male All Ages
02:45:48
02:45:48
(00:00:00)
30
(43)
00:00:00
All Ages
30
Male
43
Wave 1
01:21:25
01:24:23
83
2207
Sarah SMYTHE
Sarah SMYTHE #2207
Female All Ages
02:48:14
02:48:14
(00:00:00)
30
(39)
00:00:00
All Ages
30
Female
39
Wave 1
01:21:20
01:26:54
2409
Melanie KENDALL-BALL
Melanie KENDALL-BALL #2409
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:21:15
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (343 items)
© 2023