Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (420 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
51
1475
Alysha WOLFAARDT
Alysha WOLFAARDT #1475
Female Senior
02:40:46
02:40:46
18
(22)
Senior
18
Female
22
Wave 1
01:46:00
00:54:46
52
1474
Caroline WOERNER
Caroline WOERNER #1474
Female Junior
02:40:56
02:40:56
5
(23)
Junior
5
Female
23
Wave 1
01:41:51
00:59:05
53
1489
Devon HAMILTON
Devon HAMILTON #1489
Male Senior
02:41:14
02:41:14
24
(30)
Senior
24
Male
30
Wave 1
01:46:23
00:54:51
54
1513
Linda AMBLER
Linda AMBLER #1513
Female Senior
02:41:17
02:41:17
19
(24)
Senior
19
Female
24
Wave 1
01:46:24
00:54:53
55
1607
Chris MATHEWS
Chris MATHEWS #1607
Male Senior
02:41:59
02:41:59
25
(31)
Senior
25
Male
31
Wave 1
01:47:04
00:54:55
56
1537
Jemma HAYWARD
Jemma HAYWARD #1537
Female Junior
02:43:20
02:43:20
6
(25)
Junior
6
Female
25
Wave 1
01:26:58
01:16:22
57
1515
Laura BARRAS
Laura BARRAS #1515
Female Senior
02:43:31
02:43:31
20
(26)
Senior
20
Female
26
Wave 1
01:50:01
00:53:30
58
1560
Angela SCRUBY
Angela SCRUBY #1560
Female Senior
02:44:11
02:44:11
21
(27)
Senior
21
Female
27
Wave 1
01:50:35
00:53:36
59
1403
Graham Burrows BURROWS
Graham Burrows BURROWS #1403
Male Senior
02:44:17
02:44:17
26
(32)
Senior
26
Male
32
Wave 1
01:59:35
00:44:42
60
1623
Tiffany ALDWORTH
Tiffany ALDWORTH #1623
Female Senior
02:44:26
02:44:26
22
(28)
Senior
22
Female
28
Wave 1
01:50:49
00:53:37
61
1523
Garth THOMAS
Garth THOMAS #1523
Male Senior
02:44:37
02:44:37
27
(33)
Senior
27
Male
33
Wave 1
01:48:39
00:55:58
62
1102
Andre KERDACHI
Andre KERDACHI #1102
Male Senior
02:44:43
02:44:43
28
(34)
Senior
28
Male
34
Wave 1
01:51:06
00:53:37
63
1743
Bridget TEDDER
Bridget TEDDER #1743
Female Senior
02:45:15
02:45:15
23
(29)
Senior
23
Female
29
Wave 1
01:50:12
00:55:03
64
1234
Scott OSBORNE
Scott OSBORNE #1234
Male Senior
02:45:47
02:45:47
29
(35)
Senior
29
Male
35
Wave 1
01:51:38
00:54:09
65
1689
Nazmira KHAN
Nazmira KHAN #1689
Female Senior
02:46:21
02:46:21
24
(30)
Senior
24
Female
30
Wave 1
01:51:26
00:54:55
66
1543
Rachel MAEHLER
Rachel MAEHLER #1543
Female Senior
02:46:46
02:46:46
25
(31)
Senior
25
Female
31
Wave 1
01:48:13
00:58:33
67
1462
Susan MCKENZIE
Susan MCKENZIE #1462
Female Senior
02:46:54
02:46:54
26
(32)
Senior
26
Female
32
Wave 1
01:49:39
00:57:15
68
1584
Andrew CHARTERS
Andrew CHARTERS #1584
Male Senior
02:46:54
02:46:54
30
(36)
Senior
30
Male
36
Wave 1
01:51:09
00:55:45
69
1455
Helen LAATZ
Helen LAATZ #1455
Female Senior
02:50:26
02:50:26
27
(33)
Senior
27
Female
33
Wave 1
01:54:52
00:55:34
70
1698
Linda LUPTON-SMITH
Linda LUPTON-SMITH #1698
Female Senior
02:50:47
02:50:47
28
(34)
Senior
28
Female
34
Wave 1
01:53:27
00:57:20
71
1505
Natacha SMITH
Natacha SMITH #1505
Female Senior
02:50:51
02:50:51
29
(35)
Senior
29
Female
35
Wave 1
01:53:59
00:56:52
72
1431
Carl VAN DEN BERG
Carl VAN DEN BERG #1431
Male Senior
02:51:04
02:51:04
31
(37)
Senior
31
Male
37
Wave 1
01:52:00
00:59:04
73
1436
Nicole ATKINS
Nicole ATKINS #1436
Female Senior
02:51:05
02:51:05
30
(36)
Senior
30
Female
36
Wave 1
01:52:45
00:58:20
74
1481
Paul DAVID
Paul DAVID #1481
Male Senior
02:51:06
02:51:06
32
(38)
Senior
32
Male
38
Wave 1
01:52:01
00:59:05
75
1540
Beverley JARDINE
Beverley JARDINE #1540
Female Senior
02:51:18
02:51:18
31
(37)
Senior
31
Female
37
Wave 1
01:55:46
00:55:32
76
1137
Brett WEYER
Brett WEYER #1137
Male Senior
02:51:19
02:51:19
33
(39)
Senior
33
Male
39
Wave 1
01:56:39
00:54:40
77
1598
Robert JARDINE
Robert JARDINE #1598
Male Senior
02:51:37
02:51:37
34
(40)
Senior
34
Male
40
Wave 1
01:55:50
00:55:47
78
1428
David TREDWAY
David TREDWAY #1428
Male Senior
02:52:03
02:52:03
35
(41)
Senior
35
Male
41
Wave 1
01:45:50
01:06:13
79
1569
Tookie TULLIS
Tookie TULLIS #1569
Female Senior
02:52:06
02:52:06
32
(38)
Senior
32
Female
38
Wave 1
01:57:58
00:54:08
80
1416
Gordon MCKENZIE
Gordon MCKENZIE #1416
Male Senior
02:52:16
02:52:16
36
(42)
Senior
36
Male
42
Wave 1
01:55:02
00:57:14
81
1772
Natakorn KHEMKHAENG
Natakorn KHEMKHAENG #1772
Female Senior
02:53:05
02:53:05
33
(39)
Senior
33
Female
39
Wave 1
01:57:00
00:56:05
82
1774
Shannon PETERS
Shannon PETERS #1774
Male Senior
02:53:52
02:53:52
37
(43)
Senior
37
Male
43
Wave 1
02:09:33
00:44:19
83
1439
Farrah BIGGS
Farrah BIGGS #1439
Female Senior
02:53:57
02:53:57
34
(40)
Senior
34
Female
40
Wave 1
01:58:04
00:55:53
84
1675
Chantal HOWSE
Chantal HOWSE #1675
Female Senior
02:55:34
02:55:34
35
(41)
Senior
35
Female
41
Wave 1
01:51:07
01:04:27
85
1677
Heloise HUNTER
Heloise HUNTER #1677
Female Senior
02:56:41
02:56:41
36
(42)
Senior
36
Female
42
Wave 1
01:55:14
01:01:27
86
1602
Herve LAGANE
Herve LAGANE #1602
Male Senior
02:56:42
02:56:42
38
(44)
Senior
38
Male
44
Wave 1
01:58:18
00:58:24
87
1750
Lisa VAN ZYL
Lisa VAN ZYL #1750
Female Senior
02:57:16
02:57:16
37
(43)
Senior
37
Female
43
Wave 1
01:59:11
00:58:05
88
1453
Leigh-Anne HAUFF
Leigh-Anne HAUFF #1453
Female Senior
02:57:21
02:57:21
38
(44)
Senior
38
Female
44
Wave 1
01:56:15
01:01:06
89
1588
Craig DENNILL
Craig DENNILL #1588
Male Senior
02:57:30
02:57:30
39
(45)
Senior
39
Male
45
Wave 1
01:59:02
00:58:28
90
1422
Richard ROBBERTS
Richard ROBBERTS #1422
Male Senior
02:57:38
02:57:38
40
(46)
Senior
40
Male
46
Wave 1
02:13:54
00:43:44
91
1665
Shanon HALSTEAD
Shanon HALSTEAD #1665
Female Senior
02:58:15
02:58:15
39
(45)
Senior
39
Female
45
Wave 1
02:03:27
00:54:48
92
1467
Leanne PERKINS
Leanne PERKINS #1467
Female Senior
02:58:40
02:58:40
40
(46)
Senior
40
Female
46
Wave 1
02:00:43
00:57:57
93
1457
Jolene MAARTENS
Jolene MAARTENS #1457
Female Senior
02:58:55
02:58:55
41
(47)
Senior
41
Female
47
Wave 1
02:01:34
00:57:21
94
1710
Marzanne Myburgh MYBURGH
Marzanne Myburgh MYBURGH #1710
Female Senior
02:59:22
02:59:22
42
(48)
Senior
42
Female
48
Wave 1
01:52:21
01:07:01
95
1765
Jo WEBBER
Jo WEBBER #1765
Female Senior
02:59:40
02:59:40
43
(49)
Senior
43
Female
49
Wave 1
01:56:33
01:03:07
96
1454
Katherine HELYAR
Katherine HELYAR #1454
Female Senior
03:00:15
03:00:15
44
(50)
Senior
44
Female
50
Wave 1
01:58:00
01:02:15
97
1516
Andy BENTLEY
Andy BENTLEY #1516
Female Senior
03:00:21
03:00:21
45
(51)
Senior
45
Female
51
Wave 1
01:58:19
01:02:02
98
1574
Emily VON BERG
Emily VON BERG #1574
Female Senior
03:01:23
03:01:23
46
(52)
Senior
46
Female
52
Wave 1
01:59:39
01:01:44
99
1654
Carla FELLNER
Carla FELLNER #1654
Female Senior
03:01:38
03:01:38
47
(53)
Senior
47
Female
53
Wave 1
02:04:19
00:57:19
100
1761
Richard EMSLIE
Richard EMSLIE #1761
Male Senior
03:02:19
03:02:19
41
(47)
Senior
41
Male
47
Wave 1
01:57:45
01:04:34
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023