Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
1780
Kyran KRAUPNER
Kyran KRAUPNER #1780
Male Senior
01:53:54
01:53:54
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Wave 1
01:15:27
00:38:27
90
1422
Richard ROBBERTS
Richard ROBBERTS #1422
Male Senior
02:57:38
02:57:38
40
(46)
Senior
40
Male
46
Wave 1
02:13:54
00:43:44
82
1774
Shannon PETERS
Shannon PETERS #1774
Male Senior
02:53:52
02:53:52
37
(43)
Senior
37
Male
43
Wave 1
02:09:33
00:44:19
59
1403
Graham Burrows BURROWS
Graham Burrows BURROWS #1403
Male Senior
02:44:17
02:44:17
26
(32)
Senior
26
Male
32
Wave 1
01:59:35
00:44:42
2
1423
Tristan SEBIRE
Tristan SEBIRE #1423
Male Junior
01:55:59
01:55:59
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
Wave 1
01:10:42
00:45:17
3
1062
Sphamandla MTOLO
Sphamandla MTOLO #1062
Male Senior
01:59:42
01:59:42
2
(3)
Senior
2
Male
3
Wave 1
01:14:25
00:45:17
19
1073
Lindokuhle MAJOZI
Lindokuhle MAJOZI #1073
Male Senior
02:27:35
02:27:35
11
(14)
Senior
11
Male
14
Wave 1
01:41:59
00:45:36
137
1646
Kayleigh DARLEY-WADDILOVE
Kayleigh DARLEY-WADDILOVE #1646
Female Senior
03:12:45
03:12:45
69
(79)
Senior
69
Female
79
Wave 1
02:26:48
00:45:57
4
1459
Paige MACKENZIE
Paige MACKENZIE #1459
Female Senior
02:01:18
02:01:18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
Wave 1
01:15:01
00:46:17
6
1476
Rachel WOODBURN
Rachel WOODBURN #1476
Female Junior
02:01:44
02:01:44
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
Wave 1
01:15:27
00:46:17
5
1101
Scot ARNOLD
Scot ARNOLD #1101
Male Junior
02:01:34
02:01:34
2
(4)
Junior
2
Male
4
Wave 1
01:15:11
00:46:23
213
1610
Justin MILLER
Justin MILLER #1610
Male Senior
03:44:29
03:44:29
74
(81)
Senior
74
Male
81
Wave 1
02:57:38
00:46:51
1410
Elvis GREEN
Elvis GREEN #1410
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
00:50:06
29
1469
Lisa Springer SPRINGER
Lisa Springer SPRINGER #1469
Female Senior
02:33:30
02:33:30
6
(10)
Senior
6
Female
10
Wave 1
01:42:17
00:51:13
30
1421
Andrew ROBARTS
Andrew ROBARTS #1421
Male Senior
02:33:31
02:33:31
16
(20)
Senior
16
Male
20
Wave 1
01:42:17
00:51:14
39
1404
Rudi CLARK
Rudi CLARK #1404
Male Senior
02:36:47
02:36:47
20
(26)
Senior
20
Male
26
Wave 1
01:45:10
00:51:37
38
1401
Seth BIGGS
Seth BIGGS #1401
Male Junior
02:35:50
02:35:50
6
(25)
Junior
6
Male
25
Wave 1
01:44:10
00:51:40
7
1417
Sicelo MKHIZE
Sicelo MKHIZE #1417
Male Senior
02:11:23
02:11:23
3
(5)
Senior
3
Male
5
Wave 1
01:19:33
00:51:50
31
1686
Louise KENMUIR
Louise KENMUIR #1686
Female Senior
02:33:38
02:33:38
7
(11)
Senior
7
Female
11
Wave 1
01:41:38
00:52:00
1511
Joe WUNDERLICH
Joe WUNDERLICH #1511
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
00:52:26
45
1510
Damian WALDEN
Damian WALDEN #1510
Male Senior
02:38:34
02:38:34
22
(28)
Senior
22
Male
28
Wave 1
01:46:03
00:52:31
9
1777
Ezra ROBERTSON
Ezra ROBERTSON #1777
Male Junior
02:16:05
02:16:05
3
(7)
Junior
3
Male
7
Wave 1
01:23:10
00:52:55
35
1778
Debbi TALMAGE
Debbi TALMAGE #1778
Female Senior
02:34:38
02:34:38
9
(13)
Senior
9
Female
13
Wave 1
01:41:38
00:53:00
44
1442
Marlene CRAIG
Marlene CRAIG #1442
Female Senior
02:38:15
02:38:15
13
(17)
Senior
13
Female
17
Wave 1
01:45:13
00:53:02
57
1515
Laura BARRAS
Laura BARRAS #1515
Female Senior
02:43:31
02:43:31
20
(26)
Senior
20
Female
26
Wave 1
01:50:01
00:53:30
58
1560
Angela SCRUBY
Angela SCRUBY #1560
Female Senior
02:44:11
02:44:11
21
(27)
Senior
21
Female
27
Wave 1
01:50:35
00:53:36
62
1102
Andre KERDACHI
Andre KERDACHI #1102
Male Senior
02:44:43
02:44:43
28
(34)
Senior
28
Male
34
Wave 1
01:51:06
00:53:37
60
1623
Tiffany ALDWORTH
Tiffany ALDWORTH #1623
Female Senior
02:44:26
02:44:26
22
(28)
Senior
22
Female
28
Wave 1
01:50:49
00:53:37
36
1615
Garry Shea SHEA
Garry Shea SHEA #1615
Male Senior
02:35:02
02:35:02
18
(23)
Senior
18
Male
23
Wave 1
01:41:24
00:53:38
27
1446
Robyn DU TREVOU
Robyn DU TREVOU #1446
Female Senior
02:31:52
02:31:52
5
(9)
Senior
5
Female
9
Wave 1
01:37:59
00:53:53
13
1490
Grant HASTIE
Grant HASTIE #1490
Male Senior
02:23:43
02:23:43
6
(9)
Senior
6
Male
9
Wave 1
01:29:46
00:53:57
79
1569
Tookie TULLIS
Tookie TULLIS #1569
Female Senior
02:52:06
02:52:06
32
(38)
Senior
32
Female
38
Wave 1
01:57:58
00:54:08
64
1234
Scott OSBORNE
Scott OSBORNE #1234
Male Senior
02:45:47
02:45:47
29
(35)
Senior
29
Male
35
Wave 1
01:51:38
00:54:09
28
1426
Stewart SMETHERHAM
Stewart SMETHERHAM #1426
Male Senior
02:32:36
02:32:36
15
(19)
Senior
15
Male
19
Wave 1
01:38:26
00:54:10
42
1433
William WALLER
William WALLER #1433
Male Senior
02:38:05
02:38:05
21
(27)
Senior
21
Male
27
Wave 1
01:43:45
00:54:20
43
1576
Mandy WALLER
Mandy WALLER #1576
Female Senior
02:38:06
02:38:06
12
(16)
Senior
12
Female
16
Wave 1
01:43:45
00:54:21
8
1406
Brandon DE LANGE
Brandon DE LANGE #1406
Male Senior
02:13:02
02:13:02
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
Wave 1
01:18:41
00:54:21
50
1521
Kate BUTLIN
Kate BUTLIN #1521
Female Senior
02:40:46
02:40:46
17
(21)
Senior
17
Female
21
Wave 1
01:46:21
00:54:25
46
1473
Heather WENKE
Heather WENKE #1473
Female Senior
02:39:25
02:39:25
14
(18)
Senior
14
Female
18
Wave 1
01:44:58
00:54:27
76
1137
Brett WEYER
Brett WEYER #1137
Male Senior
02:51:19
02:51:19
33
(39)
Senior
33
Male
39
Wave 1
01:56:39
00:54:40
26
1451
Lucy GILSON
Lucy GILSON #1451
Female Junior
02:31:47
02:31:47
4
(8)
Junior
4
Female
8
Wave 1
01:37:04
00:54:43
25
1440
Georgie BUTCHER
Georgie BUTCHER #1440
Female Junior
02:31:47
02:31:47
3
(7)
Junior
3
Female
7
Wave 1
01:37:04
00:54:43
51
1475
Alysha WOLFAARDT
Alysha WOLFAARDT #1475
Female Senior
02:40:46
02:40:46
18
(22)
Senior
18
Female
22
Wave 1
01:46:00
00:54:46
91
1665
Shanon HALSTEAD
Shanon HALSTEAD #1665
Female Senior
02:58:15
02:58:15
39
(45)
Senior
39
Female
45
Wave 1
02:03:27
00:54:48
53
1489
Devon HAMILTON
Devon HAMILTON #1489
Male Senior
02:41:14
02:41:14
24
(30)
Senior
24
Male
30
Wave 1
01:46:23
00:54:51
54
1513
Linda AMBLER
Linda AMBLER #1513
Female Senior
02:41:17
02:41:17
19
(24)
Senior
19
Female
24
Wave 1
01:46:24
00:54:53
55
1607
Chris MATHEWS
Chris MATHEWS #1607
Male Senior
02:41:59
02:41:59
25
(31)
Senior
25
Male
31
Wave 1
01:47:04
00:54:55
65
1689
Nazmira KHAN
Nazmira KHAN #1689
Female Senior
02:46:21
02:46:21
24
(30)
Senior
24
Female
30
Wave 1
01:51:26
00:54:55
47
1466
Brigitte OSWELL
Brigitte OSWELL #1466
Female Senior
02:40:14
02:40:14
15
(19)
Senior
15
Female
19
Wave 1
01:45:12
00:55:02
63
1743
Bridget TEDDER
Bridget TEDDER #1743
Female Senior
02:45:15
02:45:15
23
(29)
Senior
23
Female
29
Wave 1
01:50:12
00:55:03
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023