Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
Junior
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
1780
Kyran KRAUPNER
Kyran KRAUPNER #1780
Male Senior
01:53:54
01:53:54
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Wave 1
01:15:27
00:38:27
2
1423
Tristan SEBIRE
Tristan SEBIRE #1423
Male Junior
01:55:59
01:55:59
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
Wave 1
01:10:42
00:45:17
3
1062
Sphamandla MTOLO
Sphamandla MTOLO #1062
Male Senior
01:59:42
01:59:42
2
(3)
Senior
2
Male
3
Wave 1
01:14:25
00:45:17
4
1459
Paige MACKENZIE
Paige MACKENZIE #1459
Female Senior
02:01:18
02:01:18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
Wave 1
01:15:01
00:46:17
5
1101
Scot ARNOLD
Scot ARNOLD #1101
Male Junior
02:01:34
02:01:34
2
(4)
Junior
2
Male
4
Wave 1
01:15:11
00:46:23
6
1476
Rachel WOODBURN
Rachel WOODBURN #1476
Female Junior
02:01:44
02:01:44
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
Wave 1
01:15:27
00:46:17
7
1417
Sicelo MKHIZE
Sicelo MKHIZE #1417
Male Senior
02:11:23
02:11:23
3
(5)
Senior
3
Male
5
Wave 1
01:19:33
00:51:50
8
1406
Brandon DE LANGE
Brandon DE LANGE #1406
Male Senior
02:13:02
02:13:02
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
Wave 1
01:18:41
00:54:21
9
1777
Ezra ROBERTSON
Ezra ROBERTSON #1777
Male Junior
02:16:05
02:16:05
3
(7)
Junior
3
Male
7
Wave 1
01:23:10
00:52:55
10
1419
Ronnie OLIVIER
Ronnie OLIVIER #1419
Male Senior
02:17:02
02:17:02
5
(8)
Senior
5
Male
8
Wave 1
01:21:20
00:55:42
11
1536
Kathleen HASTIE
Kathleen HASTIE #1536
Female Junior
02:17:37
02:17:37
2
(3)
Junior
2
Female
3
Wave 1
01:22:33
00:55:04
12
1435
Lauri ADAMS
Lauri ADAMS #1435
Female Senior
02:22:17
02:22:17
2
(4)
Senior
2
Female
4
Wave 1
01:26:32
00:55:45
13
1490
Grant HASTIE
Grant HASTIE #1490
Male Senior
02:23:43
02:23:43
6
(9)
Senior
6
Male
9
Wave 1
01:29:46
00:53:57
14
1770
Brendon ROBERTSON
Brendon ROBERTSON #1770
Male Senior
02:23:50
02:23:50
7
(10)
Senior
7
Male
10
Wave 1
01:26:28
00:57:22
15
1491
Rob HASTIE
Rob HASTIE #1491
Male Senior
02:25:50
02:25:50
8
(11)
Senior
8
Male
11
Wave 1
01:30:28
00:55:22
16
1366
David BALDRY
David BALDRY #1366
Male Senior
02:25:52
02:25:52
9
(12)
Senior
9
Male
12
Wave 1
01:29:00
00:56:52
17
1425
Richard SLABBERT
Richard SLABBERT #1425
Male Senior
02:26:32
02:26:32
10
(13)
Senior
10
Male
13
Wave 1
01:29:10
00:57:22
18
1458
Meggan MACKENZIE
Meggan MACKENZIE #1458
Female Senior
02:27:29
02:27:29
3
(5)
Senior
3
Female
5
Wave 1
01:30:08
00:57:21
19
1073
Lindokuhle MAJOZI
Lindokuhle MAJOZI #1073
Male Senior
02:27:35
02:27:35
11
(14)
Senior
11
Male
14
Wave 1
01:41:59
00:45:36
20
1485
Graham FORTE
Graham FORTE #1485
Male Senior
02:28:01
02:28:01
12
(15)
Senior
12
Male
15
Wave 1
01:32:21
00:55:40
21
1413
Riley KLEINHANS
Riley KLEINHANS #1413
Male Junior
02:28:25
02:28:25
4
(16)
Junior
4
Male
16
Wave 1
01:30:56
00:57:29
22
1452
Anna HAUFF
Anna HAUFF #1452
Female Senior
02:29:25
02:29:25
4
(6)
Senior
4
Female
6
Wave 1
01:33:08
00:56:17
23
1059
Mlungisi NGCOBO
Mlungisi NGCOBO #1059
Male Senior
02:29:48
02:29:48
13
(17)
Senior
13
Male
17
Wave 1
01:31:33
00:58:15
24
1479
Maxwelle BISCHOF
Maxwelle BISCHOF #1479
Male Senior
02:29:50
02:29:50
14
(18)
Senior
14
Male
18
Wave 1
01:31:35
00:58:15
25
1440
Georgie BUTCHER
Georgie BUTCHER #1440
Female Junior
02:31:47
02:31:47
3
(7)
Junior
3
Female
7
Wave 1
01:37:04
00:54:43
26
1451
Lucy GILSON
Lucy GILSON #1451
Female Junior
02:31:47
02:31:47
4
(8)
Junior
4
Female
8
Wave 1
01:37:04
00:54:43
27
1446
Robyn DU TREVOU
Robyn DU TREVOU #1446
Female Senior
02:31:52
02:31:52
5
(9)
Senior
5
Female
9
Wave 1
01:37:59
00:53:53
28
1426
Stewart SMETHERHAM
Stewart SMETHERHAM #1426
Male Senior
02:32:36
02:32:36
15
(19)
Senior
15
Male
19
Wave 1
01:38:26
00:54:10
29
1469
Lisa Springer SPRINGER
Lisa Springer SPRINGER #1469
Female Senior
02:33:30
02:33:30
6
(10)
Senior
6
Female
10
Wave 1
01:42:17
00:51:13
30
1421
Andrew ROBARTS
Andrew ROBARTS #1421
Male Senior
02:33:31
02:33:31
16
(20)
Senior
16
Male
20
Wave 1
01:42:17
00:51:14
31
1686
Louise KENMUIR
Louise KENMUIR #1686
Female Senior
02:33:38
02:33:38
7
(11)
Senior
7
Female
11
Wave 1
01:41:38
00:52:00
32
1371
Emma DICK
Emma DICK #1371
Female Senior
02:33:45
02:33:45
8
(12)
Senior
8
Female
12
Wave 1
01:34:35
00:59:10
33
1117
Tony PERKINS
Tony PERKINS #1117
Male Senior
02:33:57
02:33:57
17
(21)
Senior
17
Male
21
Wave 1
01:32:22
01:01:35
34
1407
Neil DEYZEL
Neil DEYZEL #1407
Male Junior
02:34:01
02:34:01
5
(22)
Junior
5
Male
22
Wave 1
01:36:28
00:57:33
35
1778
Debbi TALMAGE
Debbi TALMAGE #1778
Female Senior
02:34:38
02:34:38
9
(13)
Senior
9
Female
13
Wave 1
01:41:38
00:53:00
36
1615
Garry Shea SHEA
Garry Shea SHEA #1615
Male Senior
02:35:02
02:35:02
18
(23)
Senior
18
Male
23
Wave 1
01:41:24
00:53:38
37
1484
Corrie DEYZEL
Corrie DEYZEL #1484
Male Senior
02:35:27
02:35:27
19
(24)
Senior
19
Male
24
Wave 1
01:37:13
00:58:14
38
1401
Seth BIGGS
Seth BIGGS #1401
Male Junior
02:35:50
02:35:50
6
(25)
Junior
6
Male
25
Wave 1
01:44:10
00:51:40
39
1404
Rudi CLARK
Rudi CLARK #1404
Male Senior
02:36:47
02:36:47
20
(26)
Senior
20
Male
26
Wave 1
01:45:10
00:51:37
40
1538
Sarah HENECK
Sarah HENECK #1538
Female Senior
02:36:49
02:36:49
10
(14)
Senior
10
Female
14
Wave 1
01:31:44
01:05:05
41
1460
Kate MARTENS
Kate MARTENS #1460
Female Senior
02:37:03
02:37:03
11
(15)
Senior
11
Female
15
Wave 1
01:37:54
00:59:09
42
1433
William WALLER
William WALLER #1433
Male Senior
02:38:05
02:38:05
21
(27)
Senior
21
Male
27
Wave 1
01:43:45
00:54:20
43
1576
Mandy WALLER
Mandy WALLER #1576
Female Senior
02:38:06
02:38:06
12
(16)
Senior
12
Female
16
Wave 1
01:43:45
00:54:21
44
1442
Marlene CRAIG
Marlene CRAIG #1442
Female Senior
02:38:15
02:38:15
13
(17)
Senior
13
Female
17
Wave 1
01:45:13
00:53:02
45
1510
Damian WALDEN
Damian WALDEN #1510
Male Senior
02:38:34
02:38:34
22
(28)
Senior
22
Male
28
Wave 1
01:46:03
00:52:31
46
1473
Heather WENKE
Heather WENKE #1473
Female Senior
02:39:25
02:39:25
14
(18)
Senior
14
Female
18
Wave 1
01:44:58
00:54:27
47
1466
Brigitte OSWELL
Brigitte OSWELL #1466
Female Senior
02:40:14
02:40:14
15
(19)
Senior
15
Female
19
Wave 1
01:45:12
00:55:02
48
1009
Benjamin DE VILLIERS
Benjamin DE VILLIERS #1009
Male Senior
02:40:42
02:40:42
23
(29)
Senior
23
Male
29
Wave 1
01:31:45
01:08:57
49
1269
Sam CAMPBELL
Sam CAMPBELL #1269
Female Senior
02:40:43
02:40:43
16
(20)
Senior
16
Female
20
Wave 1
01:31:46
01:08:57
50
1521
Kate BUTLIN
Kate BUTLIN #1521
Female Senior
02:40:46
02:40:46
17
(21)
Senior
17
Female
21
Wave 1
01:46:21
00:54:25
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023