Sani Stagger
28/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
10
427
Justin Short
Justin Short #427
Male 35-39
03:53:28
03:53:28
3
(10)
35-39
3
Male
10
5:31 min/km
237
425
Sifiso Mazibuko
Sifiso Mazibuko #425
Male 50-59
06:39:01
06:39:01
26
(172)
50-59
26
Male
172
PDAC
9:27 min/km
235
424
Khunjulkia Mkoka
Khunjulkia Mkoka #424
Male 40-49
06:36:47
06:36:47
58
(171)
40-49
58
Male
171
SAA
9:24 min/km
171
423
Joggie Van Staden
Joggie Van Staden #423
Male 60+
05:58:41
05:58:41
6
(132)
60+
6
Male
132
8:29 min/km
195
422
Dimakatso Luteka
Dimakatso Luteka #422
Female 40-49
06:15:11
06:15:11
15
(51)
40-49
15
Female
51
SAA
8:53 min/km
180
421
Samson Xulu
Samson Xulu #421
Male 40-49
06:03:39
06:03:39
45
(138)
40-49
45
Male
138
Sunning hill Striders
8:37 min/km
122
419
Garry Barnes
Garry Barnes #419
Male 60+
05:31:58
05:31:58
3
(100)
60+
3
Male
100
Westville Athletic Club
7:51 min/km
5
418
Ntheleng Mosime
Ntheleng Mosime #418
Male 40-49
03:48:24
03:48:24
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
Cool Running Athletic Club
5:24 min/km
181
417
Paul Masuta
Paul Masuta #417
Male 40-49
06:04:17
06:04:17
46
(139)
40-49
46
Male
139
FNB Runners
8:37 min/km
23
416
Fani Dlamini
Fani Dlamini #416
Male 16-34
04:20:53
04:20:53
11
(23)
16-34
11
Male
23
Sani Athletic Club
6:10 min/km
415
Maqina Goodman
Maqina Goodman #415
Male 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Male
Standard Bank
min/km
414
Maureen MBATHA
Maureen MBATHA #414
Female 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Female
Team Vitality
min/km
12
413
Njabulo Memela
Njabulo Memela #413
Male 16-34
04:01:39
04:01:39
6
(12)
16-34
6
Male
12
Sani Athletic Club
5:43 min/km
39
412
Tranquil Gumbo
Tranquil Gumbo #412
Male 16-34
04:35:19
04:35:19
14
(36)
16-34
14
Male
36
RAC
6:31 min/km
129
411
Uviwe Petse
Uviwe Petse #411
Male 40-49
05:34:09
05:34:09
33
(104)
40-49
33
Male
104
Team Vitality
7:55 min/km
227
410
Nocawa Nabela
Nocawa Nabela #410
Female 35-39
06:30:03
06:30:03
18
(61)
35-39
18
Female
61
SAA
9:14 min/km
409
Victor Ngubelanga
Victor Ngubelanga #409
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
3
408
Lovemore Chabata
Lovemore Chabata #408
Male 35-39
03:27:37
03:27:37
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
MAXED ELITE
4:55 min/km
407
Luzuko Mdeliswa
Luzuko Mdeliswa #407
Male 16-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
16-34
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
7
406
Thuso Musiea
Thuso Musiea #406
Male 35-39
03:49:50
03:49:50
2
(7)
35-39
2
Male
7
MAXED ELITE
5:26 min/km
405
Kwenza Ngubane
Kwenza Ngubane #405
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
MAXED ELITE
min/km
1
404
Bongmusa Mthembu
Bongmusa Mthembu #404
Male 16-34
03:11:07
03:11:07
1
(1)
16-34
1
Male
1
FAKU CHIEFS
4:31 min/km
9
403
Hlomayi Macheza
Hlomayi Macheza #403
Male 16-34
03:53:09
03:53:09
5
(9)
16-34
5
Male
9
MAXED ELITE
5:31 min/km
18
402
Simphiwe Ndingi
Simphiwe Ndingi #402
Male 35-39
04:16:18
04:16:18
6
(18)
35-39
6
Male
18
Sani Athletic Club
6:04 min/km
2
401
Xolani SHEZI
Xolani SHEZI #401
Male 16-34
03:13:14
03:13:14
2
(2)
16-34
2
Male
2
Nedbank Runner Club
4:34 min/km
17
400
Nkosinathi Mthalane
Nkosinathi Mthalane #400
Male 16-34
04:13:41
04:13:41
9
(17)
16-34
9
Male
17
Nedbank Running Club
6:00 min/km
185
329
Tandiswa SIJADU
Tandiswa SIJADU #329
Female 35-39
06:07:28
06:07:28
11
(44)
35-39
11
Female
44
Durban Runner Athletic Club
8:42 min/km
150
328
Doug DUNBAR
Doug DUNBAR #328
Male 50-59
05:45:24
05:45:24
15
(119)
50-59
15
Male
119
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
8:11 min/km
179
327
Gabriel OLUWADARE
Gabriel OLUWADARE #327
Male 35-39
06:03:04
06:03:04
31
(137)
35-39
31
Male
137
Durban Runner Athletic Club
8:36 min/km
38
326
Rob HUDSON
Rob HUDSON #326
Male 50-59
04:35:12
04:35:12
2
(35)
50-59
2
Male
35
IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB
6:31 min/km
97
325
Greg LABUSCAGNE
Greg LABUSCAGNE #325
Male 40-49
05:21:56
05:21:56
24
(82)
40-49
24
Male
82
Riverside Harriers
7:37 min/km
157
324
Andrew SCOTT
Andrew SCOTT #324
Male 50-59
05:50:33
05:50:33
17
(122)
50-59
17
Male
122
Eskom Athletic Club
8:18 min/km
323
Andre SCHULENBURG
Andre SCHULENBURG #323
Male 35-39
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
35-39
Male
Lichtenburg Marathonklub
min/km
108
322
Debbie IVINS
Debbie IVINS #322
Female 35-39
05:25:44
05:25:44
5
(18)
35-39
5
Female
18
Chiltern Athletics
7:43 min/km
11
321
Tiaan CONRADIE
Tiaan CONRADIE #321
Male 40-49
03:56:33
03:56:33
3
(11)
40-49
3
Male
11
Compressport Athletic Club
5:36 min/km
172
320
Tobie REYNEKE
Tobie REYNEKE #320
Male 40-49
05:58:58
05:58:58
43
(133)
40-49
43
Male
133
Magnolia Road Running
8:30 min/km
6
319
July NDLOVU
July NDLOVU #319
Male 40-49
03:49:23
03:49:23
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
NRB Harriers
5:26 min/km
147
318
Dumisani SHOYISA
Dumisani SHOYISA #318
Male 35-39
05:45:02
05:45:02
28
(116)
35-39
28
Male
116
Riverside Harriers
8:10 min/km
127
317
Kate TYSON
Kate TYSON #317
Female 50-59
05:33:19
05:33:19
4
(24)
50-59
4
Female
24
NATAL CARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:53 min/km
117
316
Phil SITHOLE
Phil SITHOLE #316
Male 35-39
05:28:26
05:28:26
24
(96)
35-39
24
Male
96
Dolphin Coast Striders
7:46 min/km
41
315
Pieter DE WET
Pieter DE WET #315
Male 16-34
04:37:14
04:37:14
15
(38)
16-34
15
Male
38
6:34 min/km
15
314
Matt DOVE
Matt DOVE #314
Male 16-34
04:08:41
04:08:41
8
(15)
16-34
8
Male
15
5:53 min/km
313
Vanessa SKINNER
Vanessa SKINNER #313
Female 40-49
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
40-49
Female
Westville Athletic Club
min/km
105
312
Reshen SOOKOORAM
Reshen SOOKOORAM #312
Male 16-34
05:24:42
05:24:42
29
(89)
16-34
29
Male
89
South Coast Striders
7:41 min/km
167
311
Terry NAIDOO
Terry NAIDOO #311
Male 16-34
05:57:40
05:57:40
37
(129)
16-34
37
Male
129
South Coast Striders
8:28 min/km
310
Pregasen NAIDU
Pregasen NAIDU #310
Male 16-34
Started and running
Started and running
16-34
Male
Woodview Athletic Club
min/km
126
309
Selvanathan RAMALOO
Selvanathan RAMALOO #309
Male 50-59
05:33:08
05:33:08
11
(103)
50-59
11
Male
103
South Coast Striders
7:53 min/km
91
308
David DIPPENAAR
David DIPPENAAR #308
Male 35-39
05:18:53
05:18:53
20
(79)
35-39
20
Male
79
Team Vitality
7:33 min/km
110
307
Toni HESP
Toni HESP #307
Female 50-59
05:25:49
05:25:49
2
(19)
50-59
2
Female
19
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
7:43 min/km
111
306
Michelle VAN DER WALT
Michelle VAN DER WALT #306
Female 50-59
05:25:51
05:25:51
3
(20)
50-59
3
Female
20
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
7:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
© 2023