Cullinan Ultra Gravel
20/04/2024
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Team Results
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (202 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team Name
Team Type
Team Type Pos
Team Time
Overall Team Pos
Pace
Halfway
Finish
15608
Brian MAYNARD
Brian MAYNARD #15608
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Brian Maynard
Solo Men
15256
Calvin NICHOLL
Calvin NICHOLL #15256
Male Gr Master Men
Male
Gr Master Men
Solo Calvin Nicholl
Solo Men
42312
Carlos SOARES
Carlos SOARES #42312
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Carlos Soares
Solo Men
46128
Danie DU PLESSIS
Danie DU PLESSIS #46128
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Danie Du Plessis
Solo Men
16245
David SHELLY
David SHELLY #16245
Male Senior Men
Male
Senior Men
Solo David Shelly
Solo Men
04:14:29
47754
Diederik SWART
Diederik SWART #47754
Male Gr Master Men
Male
Gr Master Men
Solo Diederik Swart
Solo Men
05:57:00
55322
Etienne JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Etienne JANSEN VAN VUUREN #55322
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Solo Etienne Jansen Van Vuuren
Solo Men
04:48:33
16300
Grant STEYTLER
Grant STEYTLER #16300
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Grant Steytler
Solo Men
07:18:19
11719
Hendrik BRITS
Hendrik BRITS #11719
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Hendrik Brits
Solo Men
05:56:09
14144
Ian BRYAN
Ian BRYAN #14144
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Ian Bryan
Solo Men
19641
Ivan WELCH
Ivan WELCH #19641
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Ivan Welch
Solo Men
07:42:04
9122
Jeff CARSTENS
Jeff CARSTENS #9122
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Solo Jeff Carstens
Solo Men
06:08:32
19428
Johan FOURIE
Johan FOURIE #19428
Male Gr Master Men
Male
Gr Master Men
Solo Johan Fourie
Solo Men
05:06:17
16371
Jono BOTHA
Jono BOTHA #16371
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Solo Jono Botha
Solo Men
04:38:53
86266
Justin ARMSTRONG
Justin ARMSTRONG #86266
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Justin Armstrong
Solo Men
40815
Lenoard SUTTON
Lenoard SUTTON #40815
Male Gr Master Men
Male
Gr Master Men
Solo Lenoard Sutton
Solo Men
06:06:29
16322
Lucky DHLAMINI
Lucky DHLAMINI #16322
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Lucky Dhlamini
Solo Men
08:32:44
16362
Mike TREMEER
Mike TREMEER #16362
Male Gr Master Men
Male
Gr Master Men
Solo Mike Tremeer
Solo Men
07:08:56
16281
Nthate MOKGELE
Nthate MOKGELE #16281
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Nthate Mokgele
Solo Men
08:32:34
16439
Pieter DE JAGER
Pieter DE JAGER #16439
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Pieter De Jager
Solo Men
05:22:34
16351
Rad JANKOVIC
Rad JANKOVIC #16351
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Rad Jankovic
Solo Men
40534
Martin HAYWARD
Martin HAYWARD #40534
Male Gr Master Men
Male
Gr Master Men
Solo Martin Hayward
Solo Men
05:58:41
16259
Rudi DU RANDT
Rudi DU RANDT #16259
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Rudi Du Randt
Solo Men
04:52:22
48578
Steven ALBERTS
Steven ALBERTS #48578
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Steven Alberts
Solo Men
16352
Wesley DRAKE
Wesley DRAKE #16352
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Solo Wesley Drake
Solo Men
06:17:55
47118
Amori GERBER
Amori GERBER #47118
Female Sub Vet Women
Female
Sub Vet Women
Solo Amori Gerber
Solo Women
05:58:59
16323
Beauty NGOBESE
Beauty NGOBESE #16323
Female Sub Vet Women
Female
Sub Vet Women
Solo Beauty Ngobese
Solo Women
06:46:56
17869
Candice FERDINANDI
Candice FERDINANDI #17869
Female Veteran Women
Female
Veteran Women
Solo Candice Ferdinandi
Solo Women
06:28:27
16263
Carna KRIEL
Carna KRIEL #16263
Female Master Women
Female
Master Women
Solo Carna Kriel
Solo Women
07:48:25
42205
Helen CASS
Helen CASS #42205
Female Veteran Women
Female
Veteran Women
Solo Helen Cass
Solo Women
06:51:32
42502
Michelle GRIESSEL
Michelle GRIESSEL #42502
Female Veteran Women
Female
Veteran Women
#IAmCyclingForAutism
Female Team of 2
06:20:46
55979
Cindy POROBICH
Cindy POROBICH #55979
Female Veteran Women
Female
Veteran Women
#IAmCyclingForAutism
Female Team of 2
06:20:45
19886
Dale JOSS
Dale JOSS #19886
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
ALLEN JOSS
Male Team of 2
19884
Keoma BEZUIDENHOUT
Keoma BEZUIDENHOUT #19884
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
ALLEN JOSS
Male Team of 2
08:19:56
42236
Juan GERBER
Juan GERBER #42236
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Autobreakers
Male Team of 2
05:11:29
31389
Greg BLOOMER
Greg BLOOMER #31389
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Autobreakers
Male Team of 2
16297
Michael MARÉ
Michael MARÉ #16297
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Blessed to Ride
Male Team of 2
07:33:52
44789
Gavin VAN DEN BERG
Gavin VAN DEN BERG #44789
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Solo Gavin VAN DEN BERG
Solo Men
06:53:32
48202
Joseph DE JAGER
Joseph DE JAGER #48202
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Just Pedal
Male Team of 2
92291
Juan ROUX
Juan ROUX #92291
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Just Pedal
Male Team of 2
16262
Jano VENTER
Jano VENTER #16262
Male Senior Men
Male
Senior Men
Lehan Accountants
Male Team of 2
05:12:00
39723
Abrie DU PLESSIS
Abrie DU PLESSIS #39723
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Lehan Accountants
Male Team of 2
05:11:55
16367
Mias PIENAAR
Mias PIENAAR #16367
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
SQUAWK
Male Team of 2
16366
Kobus PRINSLOO
Kobus PRINSLOO #16366
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
SQUAWK
Male Team of 2
84432
Jaco VON STADEN
Jaco VON STADEN #84432
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Take Two Take Two
Male Team of 2
16368
Francois VAN DYKE-GEYSER
Francois VAN DYKE-GEYSER #16368
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
The BUS 1
Male Team of 2
07:23:27
16437
George NIEUWOUDT
George NIEUWOUDT #16437
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
The BUS 1
Male Team of 2
07:24:10
88332
Francois CRONJE
Francois CRONJE #88332
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
The BUS 2
Male Team of 2
55835
Mark GREIG
Mark GREIG #55835
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Trekkers
Male Team of 2
06:46:34
42204
Robert CASS
Robert CASS #42204
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Trekkers
Male Team of 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (202 items)
© 2023