Cullinan Ultra Gravel
20/04/2024
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Team Results
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (202 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team Name
Team Type
Team Type Pos
Team Time
Overall Team Pos
Pace
Halfway
Finish
92291
Juan ROUX
Juan ROUX #92291
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Just Pedal
Male Team of 2
88332
Francois CRONJE
Francois CRONJE #88332
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
The BUS 2
Male Team of 2
97
97
88057
Eddie VAN DER MERWE
Eddie VAN DER MERWE #88057
Male Veteran Men
Male
81
Veteran Men
26
Stofpad Trappers
Male Team of 3
3
17:18:45
57
15.0 km/h
06:03:16
11:15:29
34
34
87726
Justin BARK
Justin BARK #87726
Male Veteran Men
Male
30
Veteran Men
12
Solo Justin Bark
Solo Men
12
13:14:24
22
19.6 km/h
05:05:43
08:08:40
126
126
87400
Marnus DEGE
Marnus DEGE #87400
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
107
Sub Vet Men
30
Solo Marnus Dege
Solo Men
37
20:02:59
70
13.0 km/h
06:21:06
13:41:52
132
132
87144
Lesego Mary-Jane MOKONE
Lesego Mary-Jane MOKONE #87144
Female Sub Vet Women
Female
21
Sub Vet Women
9
Ride4Change
Mixed Team of 2
11.9 km/h
07:13:17
14:39:35
61
61
86397
Tracy NYAMUDA
Tracy NYAMUDA #86397
Female Veteran Women
Female
11
Veteran Women
2
Solo Tracy Nyamuda
Solo Women
2
14:48:07
40
17.6 km/h
06:00:10
08:47:56
86266
Justin ARMSTRONG
Justin ARMSTRONG #86266
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Justin Armstrong
Solo Men
47
47
86253
Natalie MADIES
Natalie MADIES #86253
Female Master Women
Female
8
Master Women
2
Ilifa Mixed
Mixed Team of 2
1
13:47:21
31
18.9 km/h
05:21:15
08:26:06
84432
Jaco VON STADEN
Jaco VON STADEN #84432
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Take Two Take Two
Male Team of 2
23
23
58324
Lasqueve RAUBENHEIMER
Lasqueve RAUBENHEIMER #58324
Female Sub Vet Women
Female
3
Sub Vet Women
3
ACTOP/TEG
Female Team of 2
2
11:54:34
16
21.8 km/h
05:07:38
06:46:53
18
18
58206
Damion GOMEZ
Damion GOMEZ #58206
Male Senior Men
Male
18
Senior Men
6
Demacon 50+
Male Team of 2
5
11:23:20
12
22.8 km/h
04:43:18
06:40:02
76
76
57955
Ruan SMITH
Ruan SMITH #57955
Male Veteran Men
Male
61
Veteran Men
18
Die Voorsitters
Male Team of 2
10
15:55:44
48
16.3 km/h
05:14:33
10:41:07
80
80
56634
Wessel PRETORIUS
Wessel PRETORIUS #56634
Male Veteran Men
Male
65
Veteran Men
21
Solo Wessel PRETORIUS
Solo Men
27
15:57:11
50
16.3 km/h
06:03:11
09:54:00
116
116
56057
Chantelle RAUTENBACH
Chantelle RAUTENBACH #56057
Female Veteran Women
Female
18
Veteran Women
4
Saddle Squad
Mixed Team of 4
2
18:57:47
66
13.7 km/h
06:32:16
12:25:30
55979
Cindy POROBICH
Cindy POROBICH #55979
Female Veteran Women
Female
Veteran Women
#IAmCyclingForAutism
Female Team of 2
06:20:45
55835
Mark GREIG
Mark GREIG #55835
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Trekkers
Male Team of 2
06:46:34
33
33
55703
Ian FRANKLIN
Ian FRANKLIN #55703
Male Master Men
Male
29
Master Men
5
Boys of the South
Master Team of 4
1
12:39:16
21
20.5 km/h
05:17:44
07:21:31
43
43
55341
Jose FRAZAO
Jose FRAZAO #55341
Male Master Men
Male
36
Master Men
6
Solo Jose Frazao
Solo Men
16
13:34:07
28
19.2 km/h
04:38:57
08:55:10
130
130
55331
Tebogo KOLA
Tebogo KOLA #55331
Male Veteran Men
Male
110
Veteran Men
38
Solo Tebogo Kola
Solo Men
39
21:52:49
73
11.9 km/h
07:15:18
14:37:31
55322
Etienne JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Etienne JANSEN VAN VUUREN #55322
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Solo Etienne Jansen Van Vuuren
Solo Men
04:48:33
24
24
55320
Beverley WINGFIELD
Beverley WINGFIELD #55320
Female Sub Vet Women
Female
4
Sub Vet Women
4
ACTOP/TEG
Female Team of 2
2
11:54:34
16
21.8 km/h
05:07:41
06:46:52
120
120
55316
Andre HAVENAAR
Andre HAVENAAR #55316
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
102
Sub Vet Men
28
Solo Andre Havenaar
Solo Men
36
19:41:16
68
13.2 km/h
06:29:26
13:11:50
84
84
55227
Jackoline BROUGH
Jackoline BROUGH #55227
Female Veteran Women
Female
16
Veteran Women
3
J&J
Mixed Team of 2
3
16:08:15
52
16.1 km/h
05:56:58
10:11:17
2
2
55188
Keanan ROODT
Keanan ROODT #55188
Male Senior Men
Male
2
Senior Men
1
RKC Collective
Male Team of 2
1
09:44:04
2
26.7 km/h
04:12:06
05:31:57
106
106
53803
Karel JACOBS
Karel JACOBS #53803
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
89
Sub Vet Men
23
Team RK
Male Team of 2
12
18:19:19
63
14.2 km/h
06:19:08
12:00:09
88
88
49972
Tebatso MOKGOKOLO
Tebatso MOKGOKOLO #49972
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
72
Sub Vet Men
19
10past4
Male Team of 4
15.8 km/h
06:21:25
10:07:57
38
38
49945
Tyrone TIMM
Tyrone TIMM #49945
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
31
Sub Vet Men
6
Solo Tyrone Timm
Solo Men
13
13:20:24
25
19.5 km/h
05:03:55
08:16:28
83
83
49065
Johan ODENDAAL
Johan ODENDAAL #49065
Male Master Men
Male
68
Master Men
13
J&J
Mixed Team of 2
3
16:08:15
52
16.1 km/h
05:56:58
10:11:05
48578
Steven ALBERTS
Steven ALBERTS #48578
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Steven Alberts
Solo Men
133
133
48404
Dawid STRYDOM
Dawid STRYDOM #48404
Male Veteran Men
Male
112
Veteran Men
40
Blitzkrieg
Male Team of 3
11.1 km/h
23:24:14
48202
Joseph DE JAGER
Joseph DE JAGER #48202
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Just Pedal
Male Team of 2
27
27
47920
Martin VAN DER WALT
Martin VAN DER WALT #47920
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
23
Sub Vet Men
5
Solo Martin Van der Walt
Solo Men
9
12:07:51
18
21.4 km/h
04:58:08
07:09:43
39
39
47767
Craig METHERELL
Craig METHERELL #47767
Male Veteran Men
Male
32
Veteran Men
13
Slowveld Boyz
Male Team of 3
19.4 km/h
04:51:38
08:34:04
31
31
47766
Albie KRIEL
Albie KRIEL #47766
Male Master Men
Male
27
Master Men
4
Boys of the South
Master Team of 4
1
12:39:16
21
20.5 km/h
05:17:29
07:21:45
47754
Diederik SWART
Diederik SWART #47754
Male Gr Master Men
Male
Gr Master Men
Solo Diederik Swart
Solo Men
05:57:00
46
46
47363
Stefano MADIES
Stefano MADIES #47363
Male Master Men
Male
39
Master Men
8
Ilifa Mixed
Mixed Team of 2
1
13:47:21
31
18.9 km/h
05:18:26
08:28:55
47118
Amori GERBER
Amori GERBER #47118
Female Sub Vet Women
Female
Sub Vet Women
Solo Amori Gerber
Solo Women
05:58:59
54
54
46503
Charl KASCHULA
Charl KASCHULA #46503
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
44
Sub Vet Men
10
Bak en Terie
Male Team of 2
8
14:05:30
35
18.5 km/h
05:41:24
08:24:04
46128
Danie DU PLESSIS
Danie DU PLESSIS #46128
Male Veteran Men
Male
Veteran Men
Solo Danie Du Plessis
Solo Men
95
95
45691
Kobus SMALL
Kobus SMALL #45691
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
79
Sub Vet Men
22
Chain Reaction
Male Team of 2
11
17:16:27
56
15.1 km/h
07:08:17
10:08:09
103
103
45647
Chris SCHUTTE
Chris SCHUTTE #45647
Male Veteran Men
Male
87
Veteran Men
32
Solo Chris Schutte
Solo Men
33
17:42:37
60
14.7 km/h
06:27:04
11:15:33
8
8
45528
Johan VAN ROOYEN
Johan VAN ROOYEN #45528
Male Veteran Men
Male
8
Veteran Men
2
Solo Johan Van rooyen
Solo Men
4
10:11:31
6
25.5 km/h
04:14:58
05:56:33
10
10
45514
Frans FOURIE
Frans FOURIE #45514
Male Veteran Men
Male
10
Veteran Men
4
Northcliff Cycles
Male Team of 2
3
10:11:53
7
25.5 km/h
04:16:00
05:55:53
15
15
45145
Tyson DIEKETSO
Tyson DIEKETSO #45145
Male Senior Men
Male
15
Senior Men
5
Solo Tyson Dieketso
Solo Men
5
10:54:36
10
23.8 km/h
04:17:40
06:36:55
44789
Gavin VAN DEN BERG
Gavin VAN DEN BERG #44789
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
Sub Vet Men
Solo Gavin VAN DEN BERG
Solo Men
06:53:32
9
9
44772
Alex PAVLOV
Alex PAVLOV #44772
Male Veteran Men
Male
9
Veteran Men
3
Northcliff Cycles
Male Team of 2
3
10:11:53
7
25.5 km/h
04:15:51
05:56:01
25
25
44739
Grant LAVERS
Grant LAVERS #44739
Male Veteran Men
Male
21
Veteran Men
9
Ballie and Balls
Male Team of 2
6
11:59:29
17
21.7 km/h
04:56:55
07:02:31
53
53
44727
Aiden NELSON
Aiden NELSON #44727
Male Sub Vet Men
Male
43
Sub Vet Men
9
Take Two Take Two
Male Team of 2
18.5 km/h
06:22:35
07:40:48
44713
Karel MOUTON
Karel MOUTON #44713
Male Master Men
Male
Master Men
Solo Karel Mouton
Solo Men
05:41:31
12:51:09
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (202 items)
© 2023