Montecasino Classico
11/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
90km
50km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Elite Men
Elite Ladies
Vet Men 30+
Vet Men 40+
Vet Men 50+
U/17 boys
Junior Men
Open
E-Bike
U23 Female
Tandem
U23 Men
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All waves
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
Wave 10 E-Bike
Wave 2 Tandem
Wave 3 VA
Wave 4 VB
Wave 5 Lady VC
Wave 6 AL
Wave 7 BL
Wave 8 CL
Wave 9 DL
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1154 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Wave
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
BatchPos
Category
Cat Pos
Start
Finish
1
1
1165
Emiele VAN NIEKERK
Emiele VAN NIEKERK #1165
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:05:19
Male
1
1/69
U23 Men
1
00:00:11
02:05:19
2
2
1120
Rohan DU PLOOY
Rohan DU PLOOY #1120
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:05:19
Male
2
2/69
Elite Men
1
00:00:06
02:05:19
3
3
96
Alexandre MAYER
Alexandre MAYER #96
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:05:20
Male
3
3/69
Elite Men
2
00:00:05
02:05:20
4
4
461
Bradley SCOTT
Bradley SCOTT #461
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:05:20
Male
4
4/69
Elite Men
3
00:00:08
02:05:20
5
5
72
Jose KLEINSMIT
Jose KLEINSMIT #72
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:05:24
Male
5
5/69
U23 Men
2
00:00:06
02:05:24
6
6
84
Jared HAY
Jared HAY #84
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:05:34
Male
6
6/69
Elite Men
4
00:00:04
02:05:34
7
7
1157
Jasson EGGETT
Jasson EGGETT #1157
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:05:53
Male
7
7/69
U23 Men
3
00:00:09
02:05:53
8
8
319
Calvin BENEKE
Calvin BENEKE #319
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:03
Male
8
8/69
Elite Men
5
00:00:09
02:10:03
9
9
98
Christiaan KLOPPER
Christiaan KLOPPER #98
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:03
Male
9
9/69
Elite Men
6
00:00:05
02:10:03
10
10
1164
Blaine KIECK
Blaine KIECK #1164
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:19
Male
10
10/69
U23 Men
4
00:00:07
02:10:19
11
11
52
Xander ERASMUS
Xander ERASMUS #52
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:19
Male
11
11/69
Junior Men
1
00:00:05
02:10:19
12
12
1180
Reynard BUTLER
Reynard BUTLER #1180
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:20
Male
12
12/69
Elite Men
7
00:00:05
02:10:20
13
13
64
Nicholas VAN DER MERWE
Nicholas VAN DER MERWE #64
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:20
Male
13
13/69
Junior Men
2
00:00:05
02:10:20
14
14
27
Daniyal MATTHEWS
Daniyal MATTHEWS #27
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:21
Male
14
14/69
Elite Men
8
00:00:04
02:10:21
15
15
80
Joshua DIKE
Joshua DIKE #80
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:21
Male
15
15/69
Elite Men
9
00:00:05
02:10:21
16
16
1123
Chris JOOSTE
Chris JOOSTE #1123
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:21
Male
16
16/69
Elite Men
10
00:00:08
02:10:21
17
17
82
Stian LANDSBERG
Stian LANDSBERG #82
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:22
Male
17
17/69
Junior Men
3
00:00:03
02:10:22
18
18
70
Reinhardt GEYSER
Reinhardt GEYSER #70
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:22
Male
18
18/69
U23 Men
5
00:00:03
02:10:22
19
19
49
Carter BARNES
Carter BARNES #49
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:22
Male
19
19/69
Junior Men
4
00:00:04
02:10:22
20
20
44
Josh JOHNSON
Josh JOHNSON #44
Male U/17 boys
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:23
Male
20
20/69
U/17 boys
1
00:00:04
02:10:23
21
21
60
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE #60
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:23
Male
21
21/69
Junior Men
5
00:00:02
02:10:23
22
22
79
Juan VAN NIEKERK
Juan VAN NIEKERK #79
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:23
Male
22
22/69
U23 Men
6
00:00:06
02:10:23
23
23
23
Joshua LUBBE
Joshua LUBBE #23
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:24
Male
23
23/69
Elite Men
11
00:00:07
02:10:24
24
24
14
Marius COUTAUD
Marius COUTAUD #14
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:24
Male
24
24/69
Elite Men
12
00:00:05
02:10:24
25
25
1166
Warren MOOLMAN
Warren MOOLMAN #1166
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:25
Male
25
25/69
U23 Men
7
00:00:04
02:10:25
26
26
95
William PIAT
William PIAT #95
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:26
Male
26
26/69
Elite Men
13
00:00:08
02:10:26
27
27
25
Matome MACHABA
Matome MACHABA #25
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:26
Male
27
27/69
Elite Men
14
00:00:04
02:10:26
28
28
86
Jordan BOSHOFF
Jordan BOSHOFF #86
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:26
Male
28
28/69
Elite Men
15
00:00:04
02:10:26
29
29
83
Divan LANDSBERG
Divan LANDSBERG #83
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:27
Male
29
29/69
Elite Men
16
00:00:03
02:10:27
30
30
11
Dane Linzy APPELS
Dane Linzy APPELS #11
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:28
Male
30
30/69
Elite Men
17
00:00:05
02:10:28
31
31
92
Joshua KANIS
Joshua KANIS #92
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:28
Male
31
31/69
Junior Men
6
00:00:03
02:10:28
32
32
97
Christopher LAGANE
Christopher LAGANE #97
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:28
Male
32
32/69
Elite Men
18
00:00:05
02:10:28
33
33
76
David SHELLY
David SHELLY #76
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:29
Male
33
33/69
U23 Men
8
00:00:05
02:10:29
34
34
73
Mateo Almendro KOZUL
Mateo Almendro KOZUL #73
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:29
Male
34
34/69
U23 Men
9
00:00:04
02:10:29
35
35
94
Hanson MATOMBE
Hanson MATOMBE #94
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:30
Male
35
35/69
Elite Men
19
00:00:05
02:10:30
36
36
39
Alastair STEDMAN
Alastair STEDMAN #39
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:30
Male
36
36/69
Elite Men
20
00:00:09
02:10:30
37
37
1177
Nolan HOFFMANN
Nolan HOFFMANN #1177
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:31
Male
37
37/69
Elite Men
21
00:00:04
02:10:31
38
38
93
Matthew LESTER
Matthew LESTER #93
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:33
Male
38
38/69
U23 Men
10
00:00:04
02:10:33
39
39
21
Casper KRUGER
Casper KRUGER #21
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:34
Male
39
39/69
Elite Men
22
00:00:08
02:10:34
40
40
1171
Keenan HAMMON
Keenan HAMMON #1171
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:35
Male
40
40/69
Elite Men
23
00:00:07
02:10:35
41
41
58
Willem Johannes (Wijan) NIEUWOUDT
Willem Johannes (Wijan) NIEUWOUDT #58
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:36
Male
41
41/69
Junior Men
7
00:00:07
02:10:36
42
42
75
Ryno SCHUTTE
Ryno SCHUTTE #75
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:40
Male
42
42/69
U23 Men
11
00:00:08
02:10:40
43
43
81
Josh RHEEDERS
Josh RHEEDERS #81
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:40
Male
43
43/69
Elite Men
24
00:00:07
02:10:40
44
44
1162
Bandon DOWNES
Bandon DOWNES #1162
Male 30-39
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:44
Male
44
44/69
30-39
1
00:00:10
02:10:44
45
45
1163
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Alwyn STEENKAMP #1163
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:45
Male
45
45/69
Elite Men
25
00:00:03
02:10:45
46
46
74
Eric KROS
Eric KROS #74
Male U23 Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:10:58
Male
46
46/69
U23 Men
12
00:00:04
02:10:58
47
47
55
Nicholas HORNE
Nicholas HORNE #55
Male U/17 boys
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:12:10
Male
47
47/69
U/17 boys
2
00:00:04
02:12:10
48
48
54
Matthew HORNE
Matthew HORNE #54
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:12:21
Male
48
48/69
Junior Men
8
00:00:04
02:12:21
49
49
18
Nicholas JAMES
Nicholas JAMES #18
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:12:49
Male
49
49/69
Elite Men
26
00:00:05
02:12:49
50
50
36
Kevin SCHOLTZ
Kevin SCHOLTZ #36
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
02:13:30
Male
50
50/69
Elite Men
27
00:00:04
02:13:30
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1154 items)
© 2023