Sani Stagger
11/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Sani Stagger 42.2km
Sani Stagger Down Run 21.1km
Stagger Trail 38km
Stagger Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (269 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Share
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
21km
Finish
69
69
1
Oleg BRIZITSKY
Oleg BRIZITSKY #1
Male 50-59
05:56:47
Male
54
50-59
7
03:15:46
00:00:39
103
103
2
Antonio POOE
Antonio POOE #2
Male 40-49
06:26:13
Male
72
40-49
34
03:43:57
00:00:45
150
150
3
Brian NTSODI
Brian NTSODI #3
Male 40-49
07:00:10
Male
98
40-49
45
03:41:46
00:01:11
17
17
4
Jan VAN VREDEN
Jan VAN VREDEN #4
Male 60+
04:44:21
Male
15
60+
1
02:44:33
00:00:38
158
158
5
Marlize ESTERHUYSEN
Marlize ESTERHUYSEN #5
Female 50-59
07:09:06
Female
55
50-59
11
03:47:27
00:00:38
172
172
6
Sonja VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Sonja VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #6
Female 40-49
07:20:33
Female
61
40-49
20
00:00:52
5
5
7
Bongani MBANJWA
Bongani MBANJWA #7
Male 20-39
03:52:07
Male
5
20-39
4
02:02:32
00:00:27
111
111
8
Sonnika PRINSLOO
Sonnika PRINSLOO #8
Female 40-49
06:30:22
Female
36
40-49
15
03:44:45
00:00:38
41
41
9
Tebogo TSOTETSI
Tebogo TSOTETSI #9
Female 50-59
05:24:15
Female
11
50-59
2
03:06:42
00:00:49
34
34
10
Brian CURTIS
Brian CURTIS #10
Male 50-59
05:20:27
Male
27
50-59
2
03:04:14
00:00:35
11
Pono MOGOERA
Pono MOGOERA #11
Male 40-49
DNF
Male
40-49
03:42:36
19
19
12
Tebogo LEBALLO
Tebogo LEBALLO #12
Male 40-49
04:52:55
Male
17
40-49
7
02:47:05
00:00:35
102
102
13
Cony SITHOLE
Cony SITHOLE #13
Female 40-49
06:25:13
Female
31
40-49
13
01:52:43
00:01:11
14
Penny MLUNGWANA
Penny MLUNGWANA #14
Female 50-59
DNF
Female
50-59
188
188
15
Bongiwe NXUMALO
Bongiwe NXUMALO #15
Female 20-39
07:34:22
Female
71
20-39
28
04:01:25
00:00:48
187
187
16
Virginia MTETWA
Virginia MTETWA #16
Female 40-49
07:34:18
Female
70
40-49
25
00:00:46
52
52
17
Tsoseletso MASHEGO
Tsoseletso MASHEGO #17
Male 40-49
05:30:48
Male
38
40-49
18
03:04:52
00:00:33
28
28
19
Simon ACUTT
Simon ACUTT #19
Male 20-39
05:09:59
Male
23
20-39
12
02:50:03
00:00:40
101
101
20
Mosima MAKAPE
Mosima MAKAPE #20
Female 40-49
06:25:09
Female
30
40-49
12
10:17:06
00:01:05
180
180
21
Sakky SEKGOTHE
Sakky SEKGOTHE #21
Male 50-59
07:30:26
Male
114
50-59
20
03:55:45
00:00:49
181
181
22
Maseapo KGANEDI
Maseapo KGANEDI #22
Female 40-49
07:30:28
Female
67
40-49
23
04:04:22
00:00:51
190
190
23
Lebogang SHABANGU
Lebogang SHABANGU #23
Female 20-39
07:37:28
Female
72
20-39
29
07:37:28
20
20
24
Theresa LOUW
Theresa LOUW #24
Female 40-49
04:53:57
Female
3
40-49
2
02:41:14
00:00:29
192
192
25
James ANNANDALE
James ANNANDALE #25
Male 20-39
07:41:16
Male
120
20-39
39
03:55:47
00:00:52
128
128
26
Narina SHERWOOD
Narina SHERWOOD #26
Female 20-39
06:47:56
Female
43
20-39
19
03:37:34
00:00:50
170
170
27
Zaahid LIMBADA
Zaahid LIMBADA #27
Male 20-39
07:17:31
Male
110
20-39
35
03:50:23
00:00:36
126
126
28
Magda LACH
Magda LACH #28
Female 60+
06:45:52
Female
42
60+
2
03:33:20
00:00:38
197
197
29
Lizel ROURKE
Lizel ROURKE #29
Female 40-49
07:48:35
Female
76
40-49
27
03:56:57
00:01:03
82
82
30
Frances NEL
Frances NEL #30
Female 20-39
06:08:11
Female
19
20-39
8
03:19:29
00:00:36
152
152
31
Rudi WITTEVEEN
Rudi WITTEVEEN #31
Male 50-59
07:03:28
Male
100
50-59
16
03:41:42
00:00:45
32
Murray HAND
Murray HAND #32
Male 20-39
DNF
Male
20-39
33
Collin MAGUGA
Collin MAGUGA #33
Male 40-49
DNF
Male
40-49
164
164
34
Graham VAN DER VAART
Graham VAN DER VAART #34
Male 60+
07:12:39
Male
108
60+
9
03:44:51
00:01:06
168
168
35
Masibulele MKHUNDLU
Masibulele MKHUNDLU #35
Female 20-39
07:14:03
Female
60
20-39
25
00:00:44
207
207
36
Malesela LEDWABA
Malesela LEDWABA #36
Male 50-59
08:00:17
Male
126
50-59
26
00:01:04
47
47
37
Asanda MACINGWANA
Asanda MACINGWANA #37
Female 20-39
05:28:28
Female
14
20-39
6
03:09:24
00:00:36
38
Vhelaphi MASINGI
Vhelaphi MASINGI #38
Male 40-49
Not started
Male
40-49
177
177
39
Karin Bezuidenhout BEZUIDENHOUT
Karin Bezuidenhout BEZUIDENHOUT #39
Female 50-59
07:23:47
Female
65
50-59
14
03:59:03
00:00:51
40
Alwin HEMPEL
Alwin HEMPEL #40
Male 50-59
DNF
Male
50-59
06:36:01
41
Sharon HEMPEL
Sharon HEMPEL #41
Female 50-59
DNF
Female
50-59
55
55
42
Rita VAN WYK
Rita VAN WYK #42
Female 60+
05:35:04
Female
15
60+
1
03:06:53
00:00:41
36
36
43
Noxolo MAFEJE
Noxolo MAFEJE #43
Female 20-39
05:21:20
Female
9
20-39
4
02:57:48
00:00:37
44
Riaan VAN DER WATH
Riaan VAN DER WATH #44
Male 40-49
Not started
Male
40-49
159
159
45
Tsietsi MOFOKENG
Tsietsi MOFOKENG #45
Male 40-49
07:09:27
Male
104
40-49
47
04:05:00
00:00:59
46
Santosh BRIDGEMOHAN
Santosh BRIDGEMOHAN #46
Male 50-59
Not started
Male
50-59
148
148
47
Lebohang LETSOAKO
Lebohang LETSOAKO #47
Male 20-39
06:58:44
Male
96
20-39
31
03:48:04
00:00:42
113
113
48
Sipho SONDO
Sipho SONDO #48
Male 40-49
06:32:53
Male
76
40-49
36
03:59:39
00:01:13
191
191
49
Jurie KRIGE
Jurie KRIGE #49
Male 50-59
07:37:49
Male
119
50-59
22
03:56:00
00:00:41
140
140
50
Romay SAAYMAN
Romay SAAYMAN #50
Female 20-39
06:55:18
Female
47
20-39
21
03:53:55
00:00:33
107
107
51
Jaco TRUTER
Jaco TRUTER #51
Male 40-49
06:29:00
Male
74
40-49
35
06:29:00
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (269 items)
© 2023