Youth In Transformation
16/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish Time
1
29
Robert PIKE
Robert PIKE #29
Male All Ages
00:40:06
00:40:06
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
Batch A
07:32:22
08:12:28
17
34
Rossouw RW
Rossouw RW #34
Male All Ages
00:53:24
00:53:24
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
Batch A
07:32:22
08:25:46
20
42
Owen SWANSON
Owen SWANSON #42
Male All Ages
00:53:59
00:53:59
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
Batch A
07:32:22
08:26:21
19
44
Lance HARRISON
Lance HARRISON #44
Male All Ages
00:53:59
00:53:59
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
Batch A
07:32:22
08:26:21
21
87
Christiaan RELLING
Christiaan RELLING #87
Male All Ages
00:54:09
00:54:09
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
Batch A
07:32:22
08:26:31
22
70
Logan GOVENDER
Logan GOVENDER #70
Male All Ages
00:54:13
00:54:13
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
Batch A
07:32:22
08:26:35
24
62
Jonathan MILLER
Jonathan MILLER #62
Male All Ages
00:54:47
00:54:47
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:09
25
61
Ian SMITH
Ian SMITH #61
Male All Ages
00:54:47
00:54:47
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:09
26
23
Hafeez ABRAHAMS
Hafeez ABRAHAMS #23
Male All Ages
00:54:50
00:54:50
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:12
27
7
Jan MOORHOUSE
Jan MOORHOUSE #7
Female All Ages
00:54:53
00:54:53
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:15
28
5
Sean MOOLMAN
Sean MOOLMAN #5
Male All Ages
00:54:56
00:54:56
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:18
29
11
Quenisia OOSTHUIZEN
Quenisia OOSTHUIZEN #11
Female All Ages
00:55:05
00:55:05
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:27
30
74
Carinus DE KOCK
Carinus DE KOCK #74
Male All Ages
00:55:07
00:55:07
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:29
31
37
Keenan NAIDOO
Keenan NAIDOO #37
Male All Ages
00:55:30
00:55:30
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
Batch A
07:32:22
08:27:52
32
45
Alida BRINK
Alida BRINK #45
Female All Ages
00:55:54
00:55:54
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
Batch A
07:32:22
08:28:16
34
66
Tom DAVID
Tom DAVID #66
Male All Ages
00:56:49
00:56:49
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
Batch A
07:32:22
08:29:11
36
31
Michelle DE SWARDT
Michelle DE SWARDT #31
Female All Ages
00:57:03
00:57:03
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
Batch A
07:32:22
08:29:25
40
9
Chay JARVIS
Chay JARVIS #9
Female All Ages
00:57:19
00:57:19
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
Batch A
07:32:22
08:29:41
55
39
Nigel REYNOLDS
Nigel REYNOLDS #39
Male All Ages
01:03:18
01:03:18
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
Batch A
07:32:22
08:35:40
56
30
Scott LANDMAN
Scott LANDMAN #30
Male All Ages
01:04:17
01:04:17
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
Batch A
07:32:22
08:36:39
57
77
Marthie DE LEEUW
Marthie DE LEEUW #77
Female All Ages
01:04:30
01:04:30
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
Batch A
07:32:22
08:36:53
58
85
Cornell PEEK
Cornell PEEK #85
Female All Ages
01:04:40
01:04:40
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:02
59
51
Jolanda LENSSEN
Jolanda LENSSEN #51
Female All Ages
01:04:46
01:04:46
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:08
60
52
Boitumelo PHETLA
Boitumelo PHETLA #52
Male All Ages
01:04:47
01:04:47
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:09
61
78
Nina MARITZ
Nina MARITZ #78
Female All Ages
01:05:07
01:05:07
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:29
62
83
Jess HOLING
Jess HOLING #83
Female All Ages
01:05:16
01:05:16
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:38
63
50
Clare FISHER
Clare FISHER #50
Female All Ages
01:05:18
01:05:18
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:40
64
80
Frith HOLING
Frith HOLING #80
Female All Ages
01:05:20
01:05:20
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:42
65
6
Yves GOOSEN
Yves GOOSEN #6
Male All Ages
01:05:21
01:05:21
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:43
66
25
Mario CONTERATO
Mario CONTERATO #25
Male All Ages
01:05:38
01:05:38
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
Batch A
07:32:22
08:38:01
67
41
Stephanus LE ROUX
Stephanus LE ROUX #41
Male All Ages
01:06:08
01:06:08
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
Batch A
07:32:22
08:38:30
68
43
Phillip ROBINSON
Phillip ROBINSON #43
Male All Ages
01:06:10
01:06:10
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
Batch A
07:32:22
08:38:32
70
24
Cameron CLARKE
Cameron CLARKE #24
Male All Ages
01:07:29
01:07:29
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
Batch A
07:32:22
08:39:51
71
4
Dominique ERASMUS
Dominique ERASMUS #4
Female All Ages
01:07:30
01:07:30
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Female
28
Batch A
07:32:22
08:39:52
72
57
Angeleah MOSS
Angeleah MOSS #57
Female All Ages
01:07:48
01:07:48
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Female
29
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:10
73
53
Richard EDWARDS
Richard EDWARDS #53
Male All Ages
01:07:52
01:07:52
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:14
74
54
Hannah EDWARDS
Hannah EDWARDS #54
Female All Ages
01:07:56
01:07:56
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Female
30
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:18
75
3
Rene CROSS
Rene CROSS #3
Female All Ages
01:08:05
01:08:05
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Female
31
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:27
77
58
Sarshen SCORGIE
Sarshen SCORGIE #58
Female All Ages
01:08:07
01:08:07
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:29
79
81
Camilla SHADWELL
Camilla SHADWELL #81
Female All Ages
01:08:32
01:08:32
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Female
35
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:54
78
82
John-Clive DAWSON-SQUIBB
John-Clive DAWSON-SQUIBB #82
Female All Ages
01:08:32
01:08:32
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Female
34
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:54
80
20
Praveer MAKANJEE
Praveer MAKANJEE #20
Male All Ages
01:08:53
01:08:53
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:15
81
19
Anjana MAKANJEE
Anjana MAKANJEE #19
Female All Ages
01:08:58
01:08:58
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Female
36
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:21
82
27
Donna LIEDEMANN
Donna LIEDEMANN #27
Female All Ages
01:09:04
01:09:04
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Female
37
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:26
84
73
Hoosain LALKHEN
Hoosain LALKHEN #73
Male All Ages
01:09:07
01:09:07
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:29
85
75
Faheema PARKER
Faheema PARKER #75
Female All Ages
01:09:11
01:09:11
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Female
39
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:33
86
79
Ginette FLOCKTON
Ginette FLOCKTON #79
Female All Ages
01:09:13
01:09:13
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Female
40
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:35
87
22
Shan BLOWS
Shan BLOWS #22
Male All Ages
01:09:43
01:09:43
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
Batch A
07:32:22
08:42:05
88
84
Louw HYMAN
Louw HYMAN #84
Male All Ages
01:11:01
01:11:01
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Male
48
Batch A
07:32:22
08:43:23
90
60
Kerry VAN NIEKERK
Kerry VAN NIEKERK #60
Female All Ages
01:12:08
01:12:08
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Female
42
Batch A
07:32:22
08:44:30
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023