Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Stage1
259
499
Pitso MONAONE
Pitso MONAONE #499
Male Gr Master
12
(206)
02:00:39.00
Gr Master
12
Male
206
26.4 km/h
02:00:39.12
12
487
Ruan ENGLAND
Ruan ENGLAND #487
Male Elite
9
(12)
01:20:26.00
Elite
9
Male
12
39.5 km/h
01:20:26.31
243
412
Zayd METHAR
Zayd METHAR #412
Male Veteran
37
(194)
01:58:44.00
Veteran
37
Male
194
26.8 km/h
01:58:49.59
255
410
Jorrie JORDAAN
Jorrie JORDAAN #410
Male Open
44
(204)
01:59:05.00
Open
44
Male
204
26.7 km/h
01:59:08.83
252
409
Tertia JORDAAN
Tertia JORDAAN #409
Female Open
13
(43)
01:59:05.00
Open
13
Female
43
26.7 km/h
01:59:07.13
404
Charles ZEELIE
Charles ZEELIE #404
Male Veteran
Not started
Veteran
Male
403
Jc YOUNG
Jc YOUNG #403
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
220
402
Terry YATES
Terry YATES #402
Male Master
39
(178)
01:53:46.00
Master
39
Male
178
27.9 km/h
01:53:47.81
86
401
Michael WOOD
Michael WOOD #401
Male Veteran
21
(84)
01:34:07.00
Veteran
21
Male
84
33.8 km/h
01:34:08.46
50
400
Greg WITTSTOCK
Greg WITTSTOCK #400
Male Master
11
(50)
01:24:26.00
Master
11
Male
50
37.6 km/h
01:24:28.40
137
399
Beverley WINGFIELD
Beverley WINGFIELD #399
Female Sub Vet
6
(10)
01:41:10.00
Sub Vet
6
Female
10
31.4 km/h
01:41:16.67
238
398
Thami WILSON
Thami WILSON #398
Male Sub Vet
26
(190)
01:57:34.00
Sub Vet
26
Male
190
27.0 km/h
01:57:36.45
193
397
Cheryl WHELAN
Cheryl WHELAN #397
Female Veteran
5
(27)
01:49:08.00
Veteran
5
Female
27
29.1 km/h
01:49:13.78
176
396
Riekie WESSELS
Riekie WESSELS #396
Female E-Bike
1
(15)
01:46:03.00
E-Bike
1
Female
15
30.0 km/h
01:46:08.34
168
395
Herman WESSELS
Herman WESSELS #395
Male Open
17
(148)
01:46:03.00
Open
17
Male
148
30.0 km/h
01:46:05.30
162
394
Gerhard WESSELS
Gerhard WESSELS #394
Male Open
13
(143)
01:46:03.00
Open
13
Male
143
30.0 km/h
01:46:03.68
244
393
Melvin WATKINS
Melvin WATKINS #393
Male Master
44
(195)
01:58:51.00
Master
44
Male
195
26.7 km/h
01:58:53.35
306
392
Wellimina WILLEMSE
Wellimina WILLEMSE #392
Female Open
21
(61)
02:22:52.00
Open
21
Female
61
22.3 km/h
02:22:54.67
67
391
Luke VRIJENHOEK
Luke VRIJENHOEK #391
Male Master
16
(66)
01:29:09.00
Master
16
Male
66
35.7 km/h
01:29:10.13
390
Guenther VORMAURER
Guenther VORMAURER #390
Male Master
Not started
Master
Male
282
389
Naomi VISSER
Naomi VISSER #389
Female Open
18
(55)
02:10:06.00
Open
18
Female
55
24.4 km/h
02:10:07.17
79
388
Joe VISSER
Joe VISSER #388
Male Gr Master
3
(78)
01:33:31.00
Gr Master
3
Male
78
34.0 km/h
01:33:32.29
152
387
Jan-Hendrik VISSER
Jan-Hendrik VISSER #387
Male Sub Vet
22
(134)
01:45:00.00
Sub Vet
22
Male
134
30.3 km/h
01:45:01.53
299
386
Leonard VISENTIN
Leonard VISENTIN #386
Male Open
56
(233)
02:19:46.00
Open
56
Male
233
22.8 km/h
02:19:46.52
98
385
Werner VISAGIE
Werner VISAGIE #385
Male Master
22
(91)
01:36:23.00
Master
22
Male
91
33.0 km/h
01:36:23.38
197
384
Matthys VISAGIE
Matthys VISAGIE #384
Male Sub Vet
24
(161)
01:49:43.00
Sub Vet
24
Male
161
29.0 km/h
01:49:48.12
268
383
Jan VISAGIE
Jan VISAGIE #383
Male Gr Master
13
(212)
02:03:58.00
Gr Master
13
Male
212
25.6 km/h
02:04:00.68
233
382
Anita VISAGIE
Anita VISAGIE #382
Female Veteran
7
(37)
01:56:37.00
Veteran
7
Female
37
27.3 km/h
01:56:40.33
381
Charles VIKISI
Charles VIKISI #381
Male Veteran
Not started
Veteran
Male
183
380
Elicia VENTER
Elicia VENTER #380
Female Elite
3
(18)
01:47:58.00
Elite
3
Female
18
29.5 km/h
01:47:58.65
6
379
Derek VENTER
Derek VENTER #379
Male Sub Vet
2
(6)
01:20:18.00
Sub Vet
2
Male
6
39.6 km/h
01:20:18.99
378
Aj VENTER
Aj VENTER #378
Male Master
Not started
Master
Male
15
377
Flavio VENCESLAU
Flavio VENCESLAU #377
Male Elite
12
(15)
01:20:26.00
Elite
12
Male
15
39.5 km/h
01:20:27.28
263
376
Evdokia VELOUDOS
Evdokia VELOUDOS #376
Female Master
6
(47)
02:02:10.00
Master
6
Female
47
26.0 km/h
02:02:13.08
129
375
Fj VAN ZYL
Fj VAN ZYL #375
Male Sub Vet
20
(119)
01:38:29.00
Sub Vet
20
Male
119
32.3 km/h
01:38:33.32
374
Leandi VAN WYK
Leandi VAN WYK #374
Female Veteran
Not started
Veteran
Female
117
373
Tertius VAN VELDEN
Tertius VAN VELDEN #373
Male Sub Vet
13
(107)
01:38:29.00
Sub Vet
13
Male
107
32.3 km/h
01:38:30.36
100
372
Ansonia VAN VELDEN
Ansonia VAN VELDEN #372
Female Sub Vet
1
(3)
01:36:38.00
Sub Vet
1
Female
3
32.9 km/h
01:36:38.74
56
371
Anton VAN TONDER
Anton VAN TONDER #371
Male Veteran
11
(55)
01:27:53.00
Veteran
11
Male
55
36.2 km/h
01:27:53.72
44
370
Jeandre VAN SCHALKWYK
Jeandre VAN SCHALKWYK #370
Male Master
5
(44)
01:24:17.00
Master
5
Male
44
37.7 km/h
01:24:17.12
224
369
Hendrik VAN SCHALKWYK
Hendrik VAN SCHALKWYK #369
Male Master
42
(182)
01:55:53.00
Master
42
Male
182
27.4 km/h
01:55:53.18
42
368
Christopher VAN ROOYEN
Christopher VAN ROOYEN #368
Male Master
3
(42)
01:24:13.00
Master
3
Male
42
37.8 km/h
01:24:13.65
367
Bennie VAN NIEKERK
Bennie VAN NIEKERK #367
Male Gr Master
Not started
Gr Master
Male
366
Jandre VAN JAARSVELDT
Jandre VAN JAARSVELDT #366
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
45
365
Johan VAN HUYSSTEEN
Johan VAN HUYSSTEEN #365
Male Master
6
(45)
01:24:17.00
Master
6
Male
45
37.7 km/h
01:24:17.33
147
364
Rudi VAN HEERDEN
Rudi VAN HEERDEN #364
Male Sub Vet
21
(129)
01:44:26.00
Sub Vet
21
Male
129
30.4 km/h
01:44:26.85
247
363
Mauritz Van Heerden VAN HEERDEN
Mauritz Van Heerden VAN HEERDEN #363
Male Open
38
(198)
01:59:05.00
Open
38
Male
198
26.7 km/h
01:59:06.04
362
Chanmari VAN GRAAN
Chanmari VAN GRAAN #362
Female Elite
Not started
Elite
Female
361
Martin VAN GHENT
Martin VAN GHENT #361
Male Master
Not started
Master
Male
14
360
Jaco VAN DYK
Jaco VAN DYK #360
Male Elite
11
(14)
01:20:26.00
Elite
11
Male
14
39.5 km/h
01:20:27.07
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
© 2023