Nonstop Sani2c
04/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
CP6 Mackenzie
CP11 Jolivet
Finish
27
30242
Laurin LITTLE
Laurin LITTLE #30242
Female Vet
15:05:48
15:05:48
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Little X Little
15:05:48
6
16.6 km/h
04:11:54
06:15:15
04:38:39
51
30172
Sue WADLEY-SEDDON
Sue WADLEY-SEDDON #30172
Female Vet
16:10:28
16:10:28
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Twin team
16:10:48
12
15.5 km/h
04:23:23
06:45:05
05:01:59
69
30112
Carly KENT
Carly KENT #30112
Female Vet
16:40:51
16:40:51
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Life of adventures
16:41:10
13
15.0 km/h
05:13:25
06:20:45
05:06:39
30212
Erika VELISSARIOU
Erika VELISSARIOU #30212
Female Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Female
Team of 2
Normal Sucks
1
30222
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT #30222
Male Vet
13:11:36
13:11:36
Vet
Male
E-Bike Pure team
Monsters
13:12:01
1
18.9 km/h
03:53:25
05:34:43
03:43:27
2
30221
Walter MURRAY
Walter MURRAY #30221
Male Vet
13:12:01
13:12:01
Vet
Male
E-Bike Pure team
Monsters
13:12:01
1
18.9 km/h
03:53:27
05:34:45
03:43:48
4
30101
David LOW
David LOW #30101
Male Vet
13:25:02
13:25:02
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Brink Racing Team
13:25:10
1
18.6 km/h
03:50:58
05:44:06
03:49:57
6
50054
Steven HOLM
Steven HOLM #50054
Male Vet
13:25:15
13:25:15
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:59
05:28:20
04:08:56
7
50053
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM #50053
Male Vet
13:25:35
13:25:35
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:55
05:28:19
04:09:20
8
50051
Rick DIESEL
Rick DIESEL #50051
Male Vet
13:25:39
13:25:39
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:57
05:28:22
04:09:20
9
50052
Darryl IRVINE
Darryl IRVINE #50052
Male Vet
13:26:07
13:26:07
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:56
05:28:20
04:09:50
18
40252
David LEIMAN
David LEIMAN #40252
Male Vet
14:17:19
14:17:19
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Happy Days
14:17:36
3
17.5 km/h
04:08:32
05:45:57
04:22:49
19
40253
Cameron DOYLE
Cameron DOYLE #40253
Male Vet
14:17:36
14:17:36
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Happy Days
14:17:36
3
17.5 km/h
04:08:32
05:45:56
04:23:07
23
30202
Stephan DELPORT
Stephan DELPORT #30202
Male Vet
14:51:51
14:51:51
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Sani Sluggers
14:51:54
5
16.8 km/h
04:10:08
05:51:43
04:49:59
25
30232
Grant USHER
Grant USHER #30232
Male Vet
15:04:42
15:04:42
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Are we there yet
16.6 km/h
03:54:22
06:40:19
04:30:00
34
50122
Daniel LOUW
Daniel LOUW #50122
Male Vet
15:27:01
15:27:01
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Secunda
15:27:07
4
16.2 km/h
04:10:24
06:30:18
04:46:19
36
30091
Roelof VAN HUYSSTEEN
Roelof VAN HUYSSTEEN #30091
Male Vet
15:30:12
15:30:12
Vet
Male
Team of 2
BIC
15:30:18
8
16.1 km/h
04:09:18
06:24:08
04:56:45
37
30092
Henk GOUWS
Henk GOUWS #30092
Male Vet
15:30:18
15:30:18
Vet
Male
Team of 2
BIC
15:30:18
8
16.1 km/h
04:09:13
06:24:10
04:56:54
38
30062
Shaun SCOTT
Shaun SCOTT #30062
Male Vet
15:32:38
15:32:38
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Incredible Shifters
15:32:40
9
16.1 km/h
04:20:04
06:45:51
04:26:42
39
30061
Griff SAMBROOK
Griff SAMBROOK #30061
Male Vet
15:32:40
15:32:40
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Incredible Shifters
15:32:40
9
16.1 km/h
04:20:07
06:45:51
04:26:41
43
40203
Johan KRUGER
Johan KRUGER #40203
Male Vet
15:43:25
15:43:25
Vet
Male
Team of 3
J2R
15:43:33
6
15.9 km/h
04:22:12
06:28:01
04:53:11
45
40201
Johann SPENGLER
Johann SPENGLER #40201
Male Vet
15:43:33
15:43:33
Vet
Male
Team of 3
J2R
15:43:33
6
15.9 km/h
04:22:08
06:28:08
04:53:16
47
30161
Morne COTTON
Morne COTTON #30161
Male Vet
15:53:56
15:53:56
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Reproplast
15:54:10
10
15.7 km/h
04:15:29
06:43:09
04:55:17
48
30162
Henri VAN REENEN
Henri VAN REENEN #30162
Male Vet
15:54:10
15:54:10
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Reproplast
15:54:10
10
15.7 km/h
04:15:25
06:43:10
04:55:34
50
30131
Justin Spencer Patrick DOWDLE
Justin Spencer Patrick DOWDLE #30131
Male Vet
16:04:56
16:04:56
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Micron Technologies
16:04:56
11
15.5 km/h
04:29:47
06:28:48
05:06:21
52
30171
Mark WADLEY
Mark WADLEY #30171
Male Vet
16:10:48
16:10:48
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Twin team
16:10:48
12
15.5 km/h
04:23:24
06:44:52
05:02:31
66
50063
Matt BLAKE
Matt BLAKE #50063
Male Vet
16:40:29
16:40:29
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Woodoc/Weatherprufe Paints
15.0 km/h
04:20:00
07:01:51
05:18:37
68
50064
Marc SNYMAN
Marc SNYMAN #50064
Male Vet
16:40:35
16:40:35
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Woodoc/Weatherprufe Paints
15.0 km/h
04:19:57
07:01:47
05:18:51
71
40053
Lloyd BARKER
Lloyd BARKER #40053
Male Vet
16:44:34
16:44:34
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Barker Boys
16:45:09
10
14.9 km/h
04:44:54
06:47:50
05:11:48
73
40141
Div NEL
Div NEL #40141
Male Vet
16:44:48
16:44:48
Vet
Male
Team of 2
The Angry Ginger
16:44:53
14
14.9 km/h
04:54:54
06:48:13
05:01:40
74
40142
Craig COLLIER
Craig COLLIER #40142
Male Vet
16:44:53
16:44:53
Vet
Male
Team of 2
The Angry Ginger
16:44:53
14
14.9 km/h
04:54:53
06:48:13
05:01:45
76
30021
Mark GUTRIDGE
Mark GUTRIDGE #30021
Male Vet
17:13:58
17:13:58
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Brink 250
14.5 km/h
05:26:27
07:05:38
04:41:52
81
50094
Hermanus Nicloaas LE GRANGE
Hermanus Nicloaas LE GRANGE #50094
Male Vet
17:29:02
17:29:02
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Arewethereyet?
17:29:10
4
14.3 km/h
04:38:09
07:02:11
05:48:42
83
50092
Christian MALAN
Christian MALAN #50092
Male Vet
17:29:10
17:29:10
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Arewethereyet?
17:29:10
4
14.3 km/h
04:38:04
07:02:13
05:48:52
84
50093
Grant WHILEY
Grant WHILEY #50093
Male Vet
17:29:10
17:29:10
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Arewethereyet?
17:29:10
4
14.3 km/h
04:37:55
07:02:20
05:48:54
86
50022
Mark VAN RENSBURG
Mark VAN RENSBURG #50022
Male Vet
17:35:10
17:35:10
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Oakley
17:35:21
15
14.2 km/h
04:42:19
07:09:07
05:43:42
88
50023
Justin ARMSTRONG
Justin ARMSTRONG #50023
Male Vet
17:35:21
17:35:21
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Oakley
17:35:21
15
14.2 km/h
04:42:20
07:09:09
05:43:51
89
50012
Rad JANKOVIC
Rad JANKOVIC #50012
Male Vet
17:35:43
17:35:43
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Stay on the single track
17:35:43
11
14.2 km/h
04:43:23
07:08:04
05:44:16
93
40082
Neil CUNINGHAME
Neil CUNINGHAME #40082
Male Vet
18:03:24
18:03:24
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Ladysmith Construction
13.8 km/h
05:16:34
07:09:16
05:37:33
94
40083
Mark STEWART
Mark STEWART #40083
Male Vet
18:03:25
18:03:25
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Ladysmith Construction
13.8 km/h
05:16:15
07:09:33
05:37:35
102
40223
Theuns PAUW
Theuns PAUW #40223
Male Vet
18:27:42
18:27:42
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Team Cannondale Titan Pro Racing
18:27:42
14
13.5 km/h
05:18:38
07:28:16
05:40:46
106
40152
Clifford DE WIT
Clifford DE WIT #40152
Male Vet
19:00:31
19:00:31
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Night Raiders
19:00:31
18
13.2 km/h
05:11:04
07:31:15
06:18:12
108
40133
Jeandre KOEN
Jeandre KOEN #40133
Male Vet
19:04:46
19:04:46
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Cargoworks &Co
19:05:16
15
13.1 km/h
05:19:24
07:18:47
06:26:35
116
30191
Aleksander SCHONBORN
Aleksander SCHONBORN #30191
Male Vet
19:46:28
19:46:28
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Shelving SA
19:46:33
19
12.6 km/h
05:43:20
07:14:21
06:48:46
119
40101
Willem GOUWS
Willem GOUWS #40101
Male Vet
19:52:18
19:52:18
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Pulp Friction
19:52:29
17
12.6 km/h
05:19:40
07:51:53
06:40:43
120
40102
Heinrich STRAUSS
Heinrich STRAUSS #40102
Male Vet
19:52:29
19:52:29
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Pulp Friction
19:52:29
17
12.6 km/h
05:19:38
07:51:57
06:40:53
122
40181
Mark GANDER
Mark GANDER #40181
Male Vet
20:02:23
20:02:23
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Poestie Malakas
20:02:33
18
12.5 km/h
05:11:07
08:14:00
06:37:15
123
40182
Stelio NOUSIAS
Stelio NOUSIAS #40182
Male Vet
20:02:33
20:02:33
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Poestie Malakas
20:02:33
18
12.5 km/h
05:11:08
08:13:58
06:37:26
124
30081
Gordon VON SICHART
Gordon VON SICHART #30081
Male Vet
20:59:20
20:59:20
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Oculate Nonstop
20:59:22
20
11.9 km/h
05:19:56
08:27:50
07:11:34
128
50103
Gerhard VAN STADEN
Gerhard VAN STADEN #50103
Male Vet
21:15:39
21:15:39
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:15
08:27:09
07:22:14
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023