Nonstop Sani2c
04/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
CP6 Mackenzie
CP11 Jolivet
Finish
50134
Ryan BRUWER
Ryan BRUWER #50134
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Team of 3
One Goat
05:23:57
08:14:43
50133
Jody FORRESTER
Jody FORRESTER #50133
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Team of 3
One Goat
05:23:52
08:14:46
50132
Guy MACQUET
Guy MACQUET #50132
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Team of 3
One Goat
05:24:18
08:14:17
35
50124
Maree VERHOEF
Maree VERHOEF #50124
Male Senior
15:27:07
15:27:07
Senior
Male
Team of 3
Secunda
15:27:07
4
16.2 km/h
04:10:29
06:30:09
04:46:27
33
50123
Stefan KRUGER
Stefan KRUGER #50123
Male Sub-Vet
15:26:51
15:26:51
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Secunda
15:27:07
4
16.2 km/h
04:10:26
06:30:13
04:46:11
34
50122
Daniel LOUW
Daniel LOUW #50122
Male Vet
15:27:01
15:27:01
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Secunda
15:27:07
4
16.2 km/h
04:10:24
06:30:18
04:46:19
50114
Nick RIZZATO
Nick RIZZATO #50114
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
110
50113
Brenda POTTS
Brenda POTTS #50113
Female Master
19:08:42
19:08:42
Master
Female
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
13.1 km/h
05:23:55
07:19:24
06:25:21
111
50112
Gavin DU PLESSIS
Gavin DU PLESSIS #50112
Male Master
19:08:47
19:08:47
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
13.1 km/h
05:24:03
07:19:21
06:25:22
112
50111
Trevor WHITE
Trevor WHITE #50111
Male Master
19:08:53
19:08:53
Master
Male
Unofficial Team
3 Guys and Girl
13.1 km/h
05:23:59
07:19:32
06:25:21
126
50104
Rossouw MULLER
Rossouw MULLER #50104
Male Sub-Vet
21:15:05
21:15:05
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:18
08:27:00
07:21:46
128
50103
Gerhard VAN STADEN
Gerhard VAN STADEN #50103
Male Vet
21:15:39
21:15:39
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:15
08:27:09
07:22:14
129
50102
Pieter JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Pieter JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #50102
Male Gr Master
21:16:29
21:16:29
Gr Master
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:21
08:22:59
07:27:08
127
50101
Johan HUYSER
Johan HUYSER #50101
Male Master
21:15:10
21:15:10
Master
Male
Team of 4
Parys jaagluiperds
21:16:29
5
11.8 km/h
05:26:17
08:27:04
07:21:48
81
50094
Hermanus Nicloaas LE GRANGE
Hermanus Nicloaas LE GRANGE #50094
Male Vet
17:29:02
17:29:02
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Arewethereyet?
17:29:10
4
14.3 km/h
04:38:09
07:02:11
05:48:42
84
50093
Grant WHILEY
Grant WHILEY #50093
Male Vet
17:29:10
17:29:10
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Arewethereyet?
17:29:10
4
14.3 km/h
04:37:55
07:02:20
05:48:54
83
50092
Christian MALAN
Christian MALAN #50092
Male Vet
17:29:10
17:29:10
Vet
Male
Team of 4
Arewethereyet?
17:29:10
4
14.3 km/h
04:38:04
07:02:13
05:48:52
82
50091
Steve LINGARD
Steve LINGARD #50091
Male Gr Master
17:29:08
17:29:08
Gr Master
Male
Team of 4
Arewethereyet?
17:29:10
4
14.3 km/h
04:38:04
07:02:14
05:48:49
56
50084
Barry GOBLE
Barry GOBLE #50084
Male Master
16:21:05
16:21:05
Master
Male
Team of 4
Life Begins at 50
16:21:15
2
15.3 km/h
04:37:50
06:22:06
05:21:08
57
50083
Shaun BASEL
Shaun BASEL #50083
Male Master
16:21:08
16:21:08
Master
Male
Team of 4
Life Begins at 50
16:21:15
2
15.3 km/h
04:37:51
06:22:29
05:20:47
58
50082
Brett BASEL
Brett BASEL #50082
Male Master
16:21:10
16:21:10
Master
Male
Team of 4
Life Begins at 50
16:21:15
2
15.3 km/h
04:37:57
06:22:25
05:20:47
59
50081
Tim CAPON
Tim CAPON #50081
Male Master
16:21:15
16:21:15
Master
Male
Team of 4
Life Begins at 50
16:21:15
2
15.3 km/h
04:37:56
06:22:02
05:21:16
77
50074
Paul ROSSOUW
Paul ROSSOUW #50074
Male Master
17:15:03
17:15:03
Master
Male
Team of 4
Lords of the Cog
17:15:15
3
14.5 km/h
04:37:59
06:47:00
05:50:04
78
50073
Fabio PASSARELLI
Fabio PASSARELLI #50073
Male Sub-Vet
17:15:05
17:15:05
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 4
Lords of the Cog
17:15:15
3
14.5 km/h
04:38:02
06:47:22
05:49:40
80
50072
Russell BELGROVE
Russell BELGROVE #50072
Male Sub-Vet
17:15:15
17:15:15
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 4
Lords of the Cog
17:15:15
3
14.5 km/h
04:38:05
06:47:13
05:49:56
79
50071
Dale MCLEAN
Dale MCLEAN #50071
Male Master
17:15:15
17:15:15
Master
Male
Team of 4
Lords of the Cog
17:15:15
3
14.5 km/h
04:38:03
06:46:55
05:50:16
68
50064
Marc SNYMAN
Marc SNYMAN #50064
Male Vet
16:40:35
16:40:35
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Woodoc/Weatherprufe Paints
15.0 km/h
04:19:57
07:01:47
05:18:51
66
50063
Matt BLAKE
Matt BLAKE #50063
Male Vet
16:40:29
16:40:29
Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Woodoc/Weatherprufe Paints
15.0 km/h
04:20:00
07:01:51
05:18:37
50062
Byron BRISCOE
Byron BRISCOE #50062
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Woodoc/Weatherprufe Paints
04:23:08
06:28:08
67
50061
Clint PRETORIUS
Clint PRETORIUS #50061
Male Sub-Vet
16:40:32
16:40:32
Sub-Vet
Male
Unofficial Team
Woodoc/Weatherprufe Paints
15.0 km/h
04:20:00
07:01:42
05:18:48
6
50054
Steven HOLM
Steven HOLM #50054
Male Vet
13:25:15
13:25:15
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:59
05:28:20
04:08:56
7
50053
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM #50053
Male Vet
13:25:35
13:25:35
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:55
05:28:19
04:09:20
9
50052
Darryl IRVINE
Darryl IRVINE #50052
Male Vet
13:26:07
13:26:07
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:56
05:28:20
04:09:50
8
50051
Rick DIESEL
Rick DIESEL #50051
Male Vet
13:25:39
13:25:39
Vet
Male
Team of 4
FRIB
13:26:07
1
18.6 km/h
03:47:57
05:28:22
04:09:20
133
50044
Flavio SCARPA
Flavio SCARPA #50044
Male Master
21:40:33
21:40:33
Master
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.5 km/h
06:05:57
08:34:12
07:00:24
135
50043
Charl FENSHAM
Charl FENSHAM #50043
Male Sub-Vet
21:40:47
21:40:47
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.5 km/h
06:08:46
08:31:26
07:00:34
130
50042
Zacharias Marthinus SCHOEMAN
Zacharias Marthinus SCHOEMAN #50042
Male Vet
21:22:02
21:22:02
Vet
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.7 km/h
06:07:50
08:32:17
06:41:54
134
50041
Quentin FOURIE
Quentin FOURIE #50041
Male Vet
21:40:46
21:40:46
Vet
Male
Team of 4
The socials
21:40:47
6
11.5 km/h
06:08:15
08:31:56
07:00:34
88
50023
Justin ARMSTRONG
Justin ARMSTRONG #50023
Male Vet
17:35:21
17:35:21
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Oakley
17:35:21
15
14.2 km/h
04:42:20
07:09:09
05:43:51
86
50022
Mark VAN RENSBURG
Mark VAN RENSBURG #50022
Male Vet
17:35:10
17:35:10
Vet
Male
Team of 2
Oakley
17:35:21
15
14.2 km/h
04:42:19
07:09:07
05:43:42
87
50013
Marco MARTINELLI
Marco MARTINELLI #50013
Male Master
17:35:15
17:35:15
Master
Male
Team of 3
Stay on the single track
17:35:43
11
14.2 km/h
04:43:21
07:08:07
05:43:46
89
50012
Rad JANKOVIC
Rad JANKOVIC #50012
Male Vet
17:35:43
17:35:43
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Stay on the single track
17:35:43
11
14.2 km/h
04:43:23
07:08:04
05:44:16
85
50011
Andre DEMPERS
Andre DEMPERS #50011
Male Master
17:35:05
17:35:05
Master
Male
Team of 3
Stay on the single track
17:35:43
11
14.2 km/h
04:43:19
07:08:08
05:43:37
144
40303
Jono CALDER
Jono CALDER #40303
Male Sub-Vet
22:01:16
22:01:16
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Beer yummy
22:01:16
20
11.4 km/h
05:52:16
08:41:35
07:27:24
142
40302
Nicholas MARQUES
Nicholas MARQUES #40302
Male Sub-Vet
22:00:54
22:00:54
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Beer yummy
22:01:16
20
11.4 km/h
05:51:49
08:42:11
07:26:53
143
40301
Fabiano CELLINI
Fabiano CELLINI #40301
Male Sub-Vet
22:01:16
22:01:16
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
Beer yummy
22:01:16
20
11.4 km/h
05:51:48
08:42:14
07:27:12
141
40293
John SMIT
John SMIT #40293
Male Vet
21:57:19
21:57:19
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Barneys army
21:57:19
19
11.4 km/h
05:36:36
08:27:06
07:53:37
140
40292
Brian BEST
Brian BEST #40292
Male Vet
21:57:00
21:57:00
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Barneys army
21:57:19
19
11.4 km/h
05:36:38
08:27:06
07:53:15
139
40291
Kevin BUTLER
Kevin BUTLER #40291
Male Vet
21:56:40
21:56:40
Vet
Male
Team of 3
Barneys army
21:57:19
19
11.4 km/h
05:36:39
08:27:01
07:52:59
16
40283
Lance KIME
Lance KIME #40283
Male Sub-Vet
13:51:14
13:51:14
Sub-Vet
Male
Team of 3
The Bombay Bicycle Club
13:51:14
1
18.0 km/h
04:07:30
05:40:08
04:03:35
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023