BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 1 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
105
Johannes PIENAAR
Johannes PIENAAR #105
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG AC
02:11:40
59
Shahzad KHAN
Shahzad KHAN #59
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
02:30:46
104
Kale PHOLOSO
Kale PHOLOSO #104
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
800
Maryna MARX
Maryna MARX #800
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
PHOBIANS
02:08:54
584
Wayne KORRAS
Wayne KORRAS #584
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
851
Pauline MAWSON BALETA
Pauline MAWSON BALETA #851
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
02:22:34
1475
Adam SORENSEN
Adam SORENSEN #1475
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
1022
Motlalepula MOTSOANE
Motlalepula MOTSOANE #1022
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
VARSITY KUDUS
02:22:19
403
Darren FOWLER
Darren FOWLER #403
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
1402
Jacob SHAYI
Jacob SHAYI #1402
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
969
Jonathan MOLEPO
Jonathan MOLEPO #969
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
1309
Tshepo RANTISI
Tshepo RANTISI #1309
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
AEL RC
02:23:16
266
Mark CHATTAM
Mark CHATTAM #266
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
748
Frans MALATLHELA
Frans MALATLHELA #748
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RAINBOW AC CG
619
Jacob LEDWABA
Jacob LEDWABA #619
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
DIEPKLOOF AC
790
Ric MARINI
Ric MARINI #790
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
RAND AC
1545
Tshegofatso TSHIKANE
Tshegofatso TSHIKANE #1545
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1357
Fathima SAYED
Fathima SAYED #1357
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
BOKSBURG AC
01:48:09
356
Schalk DU PLESSIS
Schalk DU PLESSIS #356
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
ESKOM AC MPU
02:19:03
462
Casey-Jane HALL
Casey-Jane HALL #462
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
BOKSBURG AC
389
Quanita FARDELL
Quanita FARDELL #389
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
02:22:32
303
Clive DAWKINS
Clive DAWKINS #303
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
995
Beta MOSAI
Beta MOSAI #995
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:26:07
997
Rose MOSESI
Rose MOSESI #997
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
RUNNERS OF HOPE
02:26:49
1630
Bartho VOGEL
Bartho VOGEL #1630
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:15:14
1414
Maria SIBANYONI
Maria SIBANYONI #1414
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:26:04
1591
Suzette VAN STADEN
Suzette VAN STADEN #1591
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
02:22:39
1504
Carly SUNSHINE
Carly SUNSHINE #1504
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
02:03:17
596
Gugu KWINDA
Gugu KWINDA #596
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
STANDARD BANK AC
190
Theanette BENDEMAN
Theanette BENDEMAN #190
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB
02:29:54
189
Christiaan BENDEMAN
Christiaan BENDEMAN #189
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB
276
Bruce CLARK
Bruce CLARK #276
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
WANDERERS AC
02:05:05
277
Christine CLARK
Christine CLARK #277
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
WANDERERS AC
02:05:04
1178
Sereme NTSOANE
Sereme NTSOANE #1178
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB
1332
Riaan RIEKERT
Riaan RIEKERT #1332
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG
01:42:13
1399
Quentin SHANAHAN
Quentin SHANAHAN #1399
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
UNION MINE MARATHON CLUB
240
Jacqui BUNGE
Jacqui BUNGE #240
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
01:59:54
243
Sibusiso BUTHELEZI
Sibusiso BUTHELEZI #243
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
INKAMANA HIGH AC
1463
Dani SMITH
Dani SMITH #1463
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
250
Debbie CALDWELL
Debbie CALDWELL #250
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
03:04:48
707
Girly MAHLANGU
Girly MAHLANGU #707
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
SPAR GAUTENG AC
02:29:09
500
Lloyd HUDSON
Lloyd HUDSON #500
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
02:11:37
169
Marvin BAEPI
Marvin BAEPI #169
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
01:34:22
398
Leslie FOUCHE
Leslie FOUCHE #398
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
236
Gillian BRONKHORST
Gillian BRONKHORST #236
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:21:55
692
Pertunia MAFEMA
Pertunia MAFEMA #692
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
02:20:30
1012
Themba E MOTHA
Themba E MOTHA #1012
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
02:38:07
1793
Ian MORROW
Ian MORROW #1793
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
Save Orion AC
02:19:14
1722
Mark FERRERA
Mark FERRERA #1722
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
CHAELI SPORTS & RECREATION CLUB
1812
Tumi PEETE
Tumi PEETE #1812
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC
02:27:46
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 1 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023