Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup1
19/02/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Facebook
 
Contact
 
Home
XCO Provincial
XCO Lite
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
45
243
Deowen DE JAGER
Deowen DE JAGER #243
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:37:10
00:37:10
4 laps
1
Sprog Boys
1
Male
00:08:52
00:09:10
00:09:35
00:09:31
47
235
Luke STAFFORD
Luke STAFFORD #235
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:39:26
00:39:26
4 laps
3
Sprog Boys
3
Male
00:09:34
00:09:49
00:10:00
00:10:01
46
234
Wieko STRYDOM
Wieko STRYDOM #234
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:39:08
00:39:08
4 laps
2
Sprog Boys
2
Male
00:09:12
00:09:42
00:10:07
00:10:06
49
240
Liam LABUSCHAGNE
Liam LABUSCHAGNE #240
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:41:24
00:41:24
4 laps
5
Sprog Boys
5
Male
00:10:03
00:10:29
00:10:23
00:10:27
50
232
Pieter VAN HOVEN
Pieter VAN HOVEN #232
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:41:28
00:41:28
4 laps
6
Sprog Boys
6
Male
00:10:04
00:10:08
00:10:27
00:10:47
51
238
Evan NAUDE
Evan NAUDE #238
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:42:03
00:42:03
4 laps
7
Sprog Boys
7
Male
00:10:05
00:10:28
00:10:30
00:10:58
52
228
Ruben VENTER
Ruben VENTER #228
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:43:25
00:43:25
4 laps
8
Sprog Boys
8
Male
00:10:26
00:10:51
00:11:03
00:11:03
53
230
Logan VAN VUUREN
Logan VAN VUUREN #230
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:43:49
00:43:49
4 laps
9
Sprog Boys
9
Male
00:10:39
00:10:54
00:11:06
00:11:09
101
236
Nicholas NORTON
Nicholas NORTON #236
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:32:56
00:32:56
3 laps
1
Nipper Boys
1
Male
00:10:48
00:11:01
00:11:06
48
215
Matthew NORTON
Matthew NORTON #215
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:41:02
00:41:02
4 laps
4
Sprog Boys
4
Male
00:09:27
00:09:56
00:11:10
00:10:26
54
239
Luan LABUSCHAGNE
Luan LABUSCHAGNE #239
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:44:27
00:44:27
4 laps
10
Sprog Boys
10
Male
00:10:31
00:11:15
00:11:22
00:11:18
102
219
Sam CLARK
Sam CLARK #219
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:33:33
00:33:33
3 laps
2
Nipper Boys
2
Male
00:10:58
00:11:08
00:11:25
55
242
Jared EYBERS
Jared EYBERS #242
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:46:00
00:46:00
4 laps
11
Sprog Boys
11
Male
00:10:26
00:10:59
00:11:41
00:12:52
60
237
Jaiden Lee NEL
Jaiden Lee NEL #237
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:48:33
00:48:33
4 laps
14
Sprog Boys
14
Male
00:11:36
00:12:36
00:11:46
00:12:34
59
274
Helen OLWAGE
Helen OLWAGE #274
Female Sub Jun Girls
4
00:47:38
00:47:38
4 laps
2
Sub Jun Girls
2
Female
00:11:57
00:11:45
00:11:47
00:12:08
103
248
Bella GROBLER
Bella GROBLER #248
Female Sprog Girls
3
00:34:30
00:34:30
3 laps
1
Sprog Girls
1
Female
00:11:05
00:11:37
00:11:47
57
276
Mieke GILBERT
Mieke GILBERT #276
Female Sub Jun Girls
4
00:46:12
00:46:12
4 laps
1
Sub Jun Girls
1
Female
00:11:09
00:11:37
00:11:54
00:11:30
56
231
Leam Gary VAN VEENHUYZEN
Leam Gary VAN VEENHUYZEN #231
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:46:08
00:46:08
4 laps
12
Sprog Boys
12
Male
00:11:14
00:11:15
00:11:56
00:11:42
61
241
Nathan KUUN
Nathan KUUN #241
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:49:07
00:49:07
4 laps
15
Sprog Boys
15
Male
00:11:07
00:13:08
00:11:57
00:12:54
58
244
Stefan Deon BEETGE
Stefan Deon BEETGE #244
Male Sprog Boys
4
00:46:24
00:46:24
4 laps
13
Sprog Boys
13
Male
00:10:47
00:11:19
00:12:17
00:12:00
2
392
Johan Fourie DE VILLIERS
Johan Fourie DE VILLIERS #392
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:16:16
01:16:16
6 laps
2
Under-23 Men
2
Male
00:11:57
00:12:00
00:12:33
00:12:54
00:13:13
00:13:36
9
379
Massimiliano AMBROSI
Massimiliano AMBROSI #379
Male Junior Men
5
01:02:56
01:02:56
5 laps
2
Junior Men
2
Male
00:12:12
00:12:43
00:12:48
00:12:37
00:12:35
1
387
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #387
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:15:17
01:15:17
6 laps
1
Under-23 Men
1
Male
00:11:55
00:12:15
00:12:49
00:12:40
00:12:36
00:12:58
8
375
Jordan BOSHOFF
Jordan BOSHOFF #375
Male Junior Men
5
01:02:49
01:02:49
5 laps
1
Junior Men
1
Male
00:12:13
00:12:39
00:12:50
00:12:35
00:12:31
10
356
Ernest Arnold ROETS
Ernest Arnold ROETS #356
Male Junior Men
5
01:05:26
01:05:26
5 laps
3
Junior Men
3
Male
00:12:11
00:12:40
00:12:51
00:13:21
00:14:22
106
216
Evan ESTERHUIZEN
Evan ESTERHUIZEN #216
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:38:41
00:38:41
3 laps
5
Nipper Boys
5
Male
00:12:23
00:13:21
00:12:56
105
218
Juan CRAVEN
Juan CRAVEN #218
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:38:41
00:38:41
3 laps
4
Nipper Boys
4
Male
00:12:25
00:13:15
00:13:00
104
212
Christiaan VAN DEN BERGH
Christiaan VAN DEN BERGH #212
Male Nipper Boys
3
00:38:05
00:38:05
3 laps
3
Nipper Boys
3
Male
00:11:55
00:12:59
00:13:10
11
360
Phillip NAUDE
Phillip NAUDE #360
Male Junior Men
5
01:06:08
01:06:08
5 laps
4
Junior Men
4
Male
00:12:43
00:13:14
00:13:20
00:13:23
00:13:27
12
341
Phillip MALAN
Phillip MALAN #341
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:06:19
01:06:19
5 laps
1
Sub Vet Men
1
Male
00:12:41
00:13:24
00:13:21
00:13:30
00:13:22
63
279
Beon VAN STADEN
Beon VAN STADEN #279
Male Youth Men
4
00:54:01
00:54:01
4 laps
2
Youth Men
2
Male
00:13:28
00:14:06
00:13:21
00:13:03
13
346
Dana COETZEE
Dana COETZEE #346
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:06:51
01:06:51
5 laps
2
Sub Vet Men
2
Male
00:12:52
00:13:25
00:13:29
00:13:26
00:13:38
3
390
Erick Delport HEYNS
Erick Delport HEYNS #390
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:19:53
01:19:53
6 laps
3
Under-23 Men
3
Male
00:12:39
00:13:16
00:13:29
00:13:17
00:13:31
00:13:40
65
285
Gustav ROLLER
Gustav ROLLER #285
Male Youth Men
4
00:55:32
00:55:32
4 laps
3
Youth Men
3
Male
00:14:15
00:13:32
00:13:33
00:14:11
15
343
Dewald LOTTER
Dewald LOTTER #343
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:08:07
01:08:07
5 laps
3
Sub Vet Men
3
Male
00:13:12
00:13:31
00:13:37
00:13:49
00:13:57
4
388
Nathan NAUDE
Nathan NAUDE #388
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:21:53
01:21:53
6 laps
4
Under-23 Men
4
Male
00:12:29
00:12:58
00:13:40
00:13:59
00:14:28
00:14:17
62
280
Josh VAN DER MERWE
Josh VAN DER MERWE #280
Male Youth Men
4
00:53:57
00:53:57
4 laps
1
Youth Men
1
Male
00:13:13
00:13:29
00:13:42
00:13:31
6
391
Alexander HENNING
Alexander HENNING #391
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:23:54
01:23:54
6 laps
5
Under-23 Men
5
Male
00:13:51
00:14:12
00:13:49
00:13:50
00:13:56
00:14:14
14
354
Kyle TOLMAY
Kyle TOLMAY #354
Male Junior Men
5
01:07:57
01:07:57
5 laps
5
Junior Men
5
Male
00:13:07
00:13:42
00:13:55
00:13:27
00:13:44
17
378
Bertie ANDERSON
Bertie ANDERSON #378
Male Junior Men
5
01:10:35
01:10:35
5 laps
6
Junior Men
6
Male
00:13:44
00:14:11
00:13:57
00:14:40
00:14:01
66
302
Stephan ALDUM
Stephan ALDUM #302
Male Youth Men
4
00:55:43
00:55:43
4 laps
4
Youth Men
4
Male
00:13:27
00:14:08
00:13:59
00:14:08
5
397
Wian VAN DEN BERGH
Wian VAN DEN BERGH #397
Male Elite Men
6
01:22:32
01:22:32
6 laps
1
Elite Men
1
Male
00:12:39
00:13:32
00:14:00
00:14:06
00:13:59
00:14:14
119
277
Jadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORD
Jadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORD #277
Female Sub Jun Girls
3
00:50:42
00:50:42
3 laps
6
Sub Jun Girls
6
Female
00:20:50
00:15:44
00:14:08
67
323
Albertus NEL
Albertus NEL #323
Male Veteran Men
4
00:55:51
00:55:51
4 laps
1
Veteran Men
1
Male
00:13:36
00:13:56
00:14:09
00:14:09
18
365
Ruben GOMBOS
Ruben GOMBOS #365
Male Junior Men
5
01:11:01
01:11:01
5 laps
7
Junior Men
7
Male
00:13:42
00:14:29
00:14:11
00:14:26
00:14:12
21
363
Zuan JACOBS
Zuan JACOBS #363
Male Junior Men
5
01:11:24
01:11:24
5 laps
9
Junior Men
9
Male
00:13:33
00:14:16
00:14:25
00:14:38
00:14:31
68
273
Anel VERSTER
Anel VERSTER #273
Female Sub Jun Girls
4
00:57:28
00:57:28
4 laps
3
Sub Jun Girls
3
Female
00:12:48
00:13:49
00:14:25
00:16:24
77
227
Conrad WOLHUTER
Conrad WOLHUTER #227
Male Sprog Boys
4
01:01:37
01:01:37
4 laps
18
Sprog Boys
18
Male
00:17:59
00:14:22
00:14:25
00:14:49
110
278
Crystal ESTERHUYSE
Crystal ESTERHUYSE #278
Female Sub Jun Girls
3
00:43:21
00:43:21
3 laps
5
Sub Jun Girls
5
Female
00:13:42
00:15:12
00:14:27
19
102
Francois THERON
Francois THERON #102
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:11:07
01:11:07
5 laps
5
Sub Vet Men
5
Male
00:13:33
00:14:12
00:14:29
00:14:22
00:14:30
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
© 2023