Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup1
19/02/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Facebook
 
Contact
 
Home
XCO Provincial
XCO Lite
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
8
375
Jordan BOSHOFF
Jordan BOSHOFF #375
Male Junior Men
5
01:02:49
01:02:49
5 laps
1
Junior Men
1
Male
00:12:13
00:12:39
00:12:50
00:12:35
00:12:31
9
379
Massimiliano AMBROSI
Massimiliano AMBROSI #379
Male Junior Men
5
01:02:56
01:02:56
5 laps
2
Junior Men
2
Male
00:12:12
00:12:43
00:12:48
00:12:37
00:12:35
1
387
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #387
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:15:17
01:15:17
6 laps
1
Under-23 Men
1
Male
00:11:55
00:12:15
00:12:49
00:12:40
00:12:36
00:12:58
2
392
Johan Fourie DE VILLIERS
Johan Fourie DE VILLIERS #392
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:16:16
01:16:16
6 laps
2
Under-23 Men
2
Male
00:11:57
00:12:00
00:12:33
00:12:54
00:13:13
00:13:36
12
341
Phillip MALAN
Phillip MALAN #341
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:06:19
01:06:19
5 laps
1
Sub Vet Men
1
Male
00:12:41
00:13:24
00:13:21
00:13:30
00:13:22
11
360
Phillip NAUDE
Phillip NAUDE #360
Male Junior Men
5
01:06:08
01:06:08
5 laps
4
Junior Men
4
Male
00:12:43
00:13:14
00:13:20
00:13:23
00:13:27
3
390
Erick Delport HEYNS
Erick Delport HEYNS #390
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:19:53
01:19:53
6 laps
3
Under-23 Men
3
Male
00:12:39
00:13:16
00:13:29
00:13:17
00:13:31
00:13:40
13
346
Dana COETZEE
Dana COETZEE #346
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:06:51
01:06:51
5 laps
2
Sub Vet Men
2
Male
00:12:52
00:13:25
00:13:29
00:13:26
00:13:38
14
354
Kyle TOLMAY
Kyle TOLMAY #354
Male Junior Men
5
01:07:57
01:07:57
5 laps
5
Junior Men
5
Male
00:13:07
00:13:42
00:13:55
00:13:27
00:13:44
6
391
Alexander HENNING
Alexander HENNING #391
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:23:54
01:23:54
6 laps
5
Under-23 Men
5
Male
00:13:51
00:14:12
00:13:49
00:13:50
00:13:56
00:14:14
20
359
Thomas-Ross PATTERSON
Thomas-Ross PATTERSON #359
Male Junior Men
5
01:11:21
01:11:21
5 laps
8
Junior Men
8
Male
00:13:29
00:14:45
00:14:38
00:14:30
00:13:57
15
343
Dewald LOTTER
Dewald LOTTER #343
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:08:07
01:08:07
5 laps
3
Sub Vet Men
3
Male
00:13:12
00:13:31
00:13:37
00:13:49
00:13:57
5
397
Wian VAN DEN BERGH
Wian VAN DEN BERGH #397
Male Elite Men
6
01:22:32
01:22:32
6 laps
1
Elite Men
1
Male
00:12:39
00:13:32
00:14:00
00:14:06
00:13:59
00:14:14
17
378
Bertie ANDERSON
Bertie ANDERSON #378
Male Junior Men
5
01:10:35
01:10:35
5 laps
6
Junior Men
6
Male
00:13:44
00:14:11
00:13:57
00:14:40
00:14:01
18
365
Ruben GOMBOS
Ruben GOMBOS #365
Male Junior Men
5
01:11:01
01:11:01
5 laps
7
Junior Men
7
Male
00:13:42
00:14:29
00:14:11
00:14:26
00:14:12
22
362
Rion LE GRANGE
Rion LE GRANGE #362
Male Junior Men
5
01:11:52
01:11:52
5 laps
10
Junior Men
10
Male
00:12:56
00:13:15
00:17:14
00:14:08
00:14:16
10
356
Ernest Arnold ROETS
Ernest Arnold ROETS #356
Male Junior Men
5
01:05:26
01:05:26
5 laps
3
Junior Men
3
Male
00:12:11
00:12:40
00:12:51
00:13:21
00:14:22
4
388
Nathan NAUDE
Nathan NAUDE #388
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:21:53
01:21:53
6 laps
4
Under-23 Men
4
Male
00:12:29
00:12:58
00:13:40
00:13:59
00:14:28
00:14:17
23
377
Calem ANGUS
Calem ANGUS #377
Male Junior Men
5
01:13:05
01:13:05
5 laps
11
Junior Men
11
Male
00:14:16
00:14:31
00:15:00
00:14:47
00:14:29
19
102
Francois THERON
Francois THERON #102
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:11:07
01:11:07
5 laps
5
Sub Vet Men
5
Male
00:13:33
00:14:12
00:14:29
00:14:22
00:14:30
21
363
Zuan JACOBS
Zuan JACOBS #363
Male Junior Men
5
01:11:24
01:11:24
5 laps
9
Junior Men
9
Male
00:13:33
00:14:16
00:14:25
00:14:38
00:14:31
16
344
Armand DU TOIT
Armand DU TOIT #344
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:10:25
01:10:25
5 laps
4
Sub Vet Men
4
Male
00:12:36
00:14:17
00:14:36
00:14:23
00:14:32
28
374
Wyatt BOTES
Wyatt BOTES #374
Male Junior Men
5
01:15:42
01:15:42
5 laps
15
Junior Men
15
Male
00:14:49
00:15:15
00:15:25
00:15:32
00:14:40
29
371
Divan DE KLERK
Divan DE KLERK #371
Male Junior Men
5
01:15:43
01:15:43
5 laps
16
Junior Men
16
Male
00:14:47
00:15:11
00:15:16
00:15:43
00:14:44
26
361
William MILLS
William MILLS #361
Male Junior Men
5
01:14:50
01:14:50
5 laps
13
Junior Men
13
Male
00:14:40
00:14:42
00:15:15
00:15:28
00:14:45
27
351
Gustav VENTER
Gustav VENTER #351
Male Junior Men
5
01:15:10
01:15:10
5 laps
14
Junior Men
14
Male
00:15:06
00:14:39
00:15:28
00:14:50
00:15:05
25
369
Jade DI-SANTE
Jade DI-SANTE #369
Male Junior Men
5
01:14:03
01:14:03
5 laps
12
Junior Men
12
Male
00:14:08
00:14:25
00:14:47
00:15:30
00:15:11
24
342
Ruan LOUW
Ruan LOUW #342
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:13:36
01:13:36
5 laps
6
Sub Vet Men
6
Male
00:13:59
00:14:29
00:14:42
00:15:11
00:15:12
30
373
Herman BRAND
Herman BRAND #373
Male Junior Men
5
01:16:54
01:16:54
5 laps
17
Junior Men
17
Male
00:15:07
00:14:52
00:15:29
00:16:02
00:15:23
31
352
Pieter VAN EEDEN
Pieter VAN EEDEN #352
Male Junior Men
5
01:17:28
01:17:28
5 laps
18
Junior Men
18
Male
00:14:38
00:14:52
00:16:01
00:16:16
00:15:39
32
357
Kyle ROBERTSON
Kyle ROBERTSON #357
Male Junior Men
5
01:17:41
01:17:41
5 laps
19
Junior Men
19
Male
00:14:53
00:14:52
00:15:54
00:16:07
00:15:53
36
353
Reghardt VAN BILJON
Reghardt VAN BILJON #353
Male Junior Men
5
01:22:13
01:22:13
5 laps
21
Junior Men
21
Male
00:16:01
00:16:18
00:16:45
00:16:54
00:16:13
33
347
Wouter BROODRYK
Wouter BROODRYK #347
Male Sub Vet Men
5
01:17:42
01:17:42
5 laps
7
Sub Vet Men
7
Male
00:14:38
00:15:12
00:15:29
00:16:01
00:16:20
38
400
Tania BUGARIN ORTIZ
Tania BUGARIN ORTIZ #400
Female Elite Women
5
01:23:09
01:23:09
5 laps
1
Elite Women
1
Female
00:16:08
00:16:26
00:16:30
00:17:36
00:16:27
7
385
Reynard VORSTER
Reynard VORSTER #385
Male Under-23 Men
6
01:33:33
01:33:33
6 laps
6
Under-23 Men
6
Male
00:15:22
00:16:40
00:16:52
00:17:19
00:16:32
00:10:45
35
394
Karlise SCHEEPERS
Karlise SCHEEPERS #394
Female Under-23 Women
5
01:20:50
01:20:50
5 laps
1
Under-23 Women
1
Female
00:15:30
00:16:08
00:16:15
00:16:18
00:16:37
34
366
Matthew FRATTAROLI
Matthew FRATTAROLI #366
Male Junior Men
5
01:19:08
01:19:08
5 laps
20
Junior Men
20
Male
00:15:06
00:15:16
00:15:32
00:16:34
00:16:38
37
350
Ryan VORSTER
Ryan VORSTER #350
Male Junior Men
5
01:22:57
01:22:57
5 laps
22
Junior Men
22
Male
00:15:07
00:17:19
00:16:16
00:16:56
00:17:18
41
101
Sean Weber
Sean Weber #101
Male Elite Men
5
01:24:37
01:24:37
5 laps
2
Elite Men
2
Male
00:15:49
00:16:52
00:17:14
00:17:11
00:17:29
40
376
Nathan ATKINS
Nathan ATKINS #376
Male Junior Men
5
01:24:30
01:24:30
5 laps
24
Junior Men
24
Male
00:15:22
00:16:53
00:16:51
00:17:31
00:17:51
39
355
Andrã© STEENEKAMP
Andrã© STEENEKAMP #355
Male Junior Men
5
01:23:15
01:23:15
5 laps
23
Junior Men
23
Male
00:15:17
00:15:48
00:16:16
00:17:37
00:18:15
43
398
Michaela LAIDLAW
Michaela LAIDLAW #398
Female Elite Women
5
01:33:06
01:33:06
5 laps
2
Elite Women
2
Female
00:17:31
00:18:25
00:18:33
00:19:19
00:19:16
42
389
Jason MEE
Jason MEE #389
Male Under-23 Men
5
01:31:06
01:31:06
5 laps
7
Under-23 Men
7
Male
00:16:10
00:17:30
00:18:21
00:19:07
00:19:56
44
395
Talia BEHR
Talia BEHR #395
Female Under-23 Women
5
01:40:49
01:40:49
5 laps
2
Under-23 Women
2
Female
00:19:37
00:20:18
00:20:07
00:19:55
00:20:50
100
396
Kathleen BAKER
Kathleen BAKER #396
Female Under-23 Women
4
05:09:33
05:09:33
4 laps
3
Under-23 Women
3
Female
00:19:03
00:20:39
00:21:04
00:23:33
03:45:12
92
384
Miah Niecke DREECKMEIER
Miah Niecke DREECKMEIER #384
Female Junior Women
4
01:17:16
01:17:16
4 laps
3
Junior Women
3
Female
00:18:17
00:18:34
00:19:40
00:20:44
91
383
Lianke FOURIE
Lianke FOURIE #383
Female Junior Women
4
01:15:39
01:15:39
4 laps
2
Junior Women
2
Female
00:17:55
00:18:44
00:19:05
00:19:54
89
382
Tarina NAUDé
Tarina NAUDé #382
Female Junior Women
4
01:13:53
01:13:53
4 laps
1
Junior Women
1
Female
00:17:29
00:18:32
00:18:19
00:19:31
98
381
Lanã© VAN WYK
Lanã© VAN WYK #381
Female Junior Women
4
01:28:09
01:28:09
4 laps
4
Junior Women
4
Female
00:19:26
00:21:31
00:22:33
00:24:38
99
380
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #380
Female Junior Women
4
01:35:12
01:35:12
4 laps
5
Junior Women
5
Female
00:20:14
00:26:52
00:23:13
00:24:51
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
© 2023