TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSS L#6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
139
I BIGALKE
I BIGALKE #139
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:45:39
13
Vanessa WIUM
Vanessa WIUM #13
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:05:46
01:28:33
26
Togieda BASSADIEN
Togieda BASSADIEN #26
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:09:37
8
Necia BECKETT
Necia BECKETT #8
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:35:54
70
Judith STILLER
Judith STILLER #70
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:35:23
173
Amanda DE BEER
Amanda DE BEER #173
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:47:56
17
Jackie BRINK
Jackie BRINK #17
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:51:04
02:45:49
95
Deliana BOSHOFF
Deliana BOSHOFF #95
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:06:44
86
Chantal FAURE
Chantal FAURE #86
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:47:58
01:40:59
28
Julie Stroinovsky
Julie Stroinovsky #28
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:59:30
3
54
Cliff Kuadkwashe
Cliff Kuadkwashe #54
Male Grand Master
03:55:49
03:55:49
1
(3)
Grand Master
1
Male
3
01:14:34
01:28:58
01:12:14
5
154
Leslie CHIVELL
Leslie CHIVELL #154
Male Grand Master
04:03:20
04:03:20
2
(5)
Grand Master
2
Male
5
01:28:34
01:28:29
01:06:14
7
44
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE #44
Male Grand Master
05:03:07
05:03:07
3
(7)
Grand Master
3
Male
7
01:41:11
01:57:58
01:23:55
107
Mark BALDWIN
Mark BALDWIN #107
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:14:55
71
Rob BURNS
Rob BURNS #71
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:49:35
18
Julian SONN
Julian SONN #18
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:47:37
87
Philip RUBIN
Philip RUBIN #87
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:38:20
181
James TUNNICLIFFE
James TUNNICLIFFE #181
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:48:58
102
Pg HILL
Pg HILL #102
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:14:49
1
Johann THERON
Johann THERON #1
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:37:26
01:27:41
37
Sam TROOST
Sam TROOST #37
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:45:14
139
Luke Potgieter
Luke Potgieter #139
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:25:04
01:12:48
26
Paul BRINK
Paul BRINK #26
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:56:07
02:06:21
52
Ganief GALVAAN
Ganief GALVAAN #52
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:47:03
125
Yann Friederich
Yann Friederich #125
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:28:45
133
Deemter AVENANT
Deemter AVENANT #133
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:39:46
90
Dick OLIEMANS
Dick OLIEMANS #90
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:39:35
02:18:31
27
Nicolaas LOUBSER
Nicolaas LOUBSER #27
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:38:36
14
Dirk DE BEER
Dirk DE BEER #14
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:56:03
01:29:35
81
Katharine MICHAUD
Katharine MICHAUD #81
Female Junior
Junior
Female
01:38:06
224
Dirk MATTHEE
Dirk MATTHEE #224
Male Junior
Junior
Male
01:47:34
174
Jurgen SCHMIDT
Jurgen SCHMIDT #174
Male Junior
Junior
Male
01:43:15
235
Cullen CLARKE
Cullen CLARKE #235
Male Junior
Junior
Male
01:07:47
12
Tania DE WAAL
Tania DE WAAL #12
Female Master
Master
Female
01:30:08
200
Terry DEATS
Terry DEATS #200
Female Master
Master
Female
01:17:49
92
Linda DU BRUYN
Linda DU BRUYN #92
Female Master
Master
Female
01:30:33
77
Renee BISCHOFF
Renee BISCHOFF #77
Female Master
Master
Female
02:04:07
190
Rose RUSHTON
Rose RUSHTON #190
Female Master
Master
Female
01:28:31
16
Faiza RAILOUN
Faiza RAILOUN #16
Female Master
Master
Female
02:54:34
160
Charlene VENTER
Charlene VENTER #160
Female Master
Master
Female
03:01:43
01:50:57
211
Yael JOFFE
Yael JOFFE #211
Female Master
Master
Female
01:19:24
11
Dawn JONES
Dawn JONES #11
Female Master
Master
Female
01:43:07
143
Rosanne HOWQRTH
Rosanne HOWQRTH #143
Female Master
Master
Female
01:59:34
57
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #57
Female Master
Master
Female
01:27:23
92
Kim LAMB
Kim LAMB #92
Female Master
Master
Female
02:03:02
13
Lorraine NEVIN
Lorraine NEVIN #13
Female Master
Master
Female
02:00:11
149
Joanne KROBER
Joanne KROBER #149
Female Master
Master
Female
01:53:13
83
Conny KRAUSS
Conny KRAUSS #83
Female Master
Master
Female
01:47:52
30
Lisa WHITE
Lisa WHITE #30
Female Master
Master
Female
01:37:28
180
Greta TUNNICLIFFE
Greta TUNNICLIFFE #180
Female Master
Master
Female
01:49:03
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
© 2023