TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSS L#6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1
Tatum VON FINTEL
Tatum VON FINTEL #1
Female Open
Open
Female
01:37:20
1
Johann THERON
Johann THERON #1
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:37:26
01:27:41
2
Savannah WHITTING
Savannah WHITTING #2
Female Open
Open
Female
01:47:18
2
Alex STEYN
Alex STEYN #2
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:15:43
2
Brandon MOULDER
Brandon MOULDER #2
Male Open
Open
Male
01:20:07
3
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #3
Male Open
Open
Male
01:19:12
3
Paigh DOS SANTOS
Paigh DOS SANTOS #3
Female Open
Open
Female
01:47:16
01:48:21
3
Haanim GALVAAN
Haanim GALVAAN #3
Female Open
Open
Female
02:49:15
4
Mumtaz DAWOOD
Mumtaz DAWOOD #4
Female Open
Open
Female
03:03:40
01:55:11
4
Martine BEYERS
Martine BEYERS #4
Female Open
Open
Female
01:40:22
4
Nicole HAYES
Nicole HAYES #4
Female Open
Open
Female
02:20:28
5
Mehtaab ROOMANAY
Mehtaab ROOMANAY #5
Female Open
Open
Female
02:31:36
5
Sam COHEN
Sam COHEN #5
Male Open
Open
Male
01:19:13
5
Ronell ROBBERTZE
Ronell ROBBERTZE #5
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:54:55
6
Awie DE SWARDT
Awie DE SWARDT #6
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:12:29
6
Ilze VAN RENSBURG
Ilze VAN RENSBURG #6
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:12:23
6
Michael SCOTT
Michael SCOTT #6
Female Open
Open
Female
01:14:35
7
Meghan HITCHCOCK
Meghan HITCHCOCK #7
Female Open
Open
Female
01:51:12
7
Garron VAN RENSBURG
Garron VAN RENSBURG #7
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:12:24
7
Susan ENGELBRECHT
Susan ENGELBRECHT #7
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:55:54
8
Francina VISSER
Francina VISSER #8
Female Master
Master
Female
01:56:44
8
Rene BROWN ROSSOUW
Rene BROWN ROSSOUW #8
Female Master
Master
Female
04:00:07
8
Necia BECKETT
Necia BECKETT #8
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:35:54
9
Tara POHL
Tara POHL #9
Female Open
Open
Female
01:30:41
9
Alec VAN WYK
Alec VAN WYK #9
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:29:13
10
Helane SMIT
Helane SMIT #10
Female Master
Master
Female
02:06:58
10
Francois DU TOIT
Francois DU TOIT #10
Male Open
Open
Male
01:40:30
10
Jason BRIDGES
Jason BRIDGES #10
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:35:02
11
Dawn JONES
Dawn JONES #11
Female Master
Master
Female
01:43:07
11
Andreas CHRISTODOULOU
Andreas CHRISTODOULOU #11
Male Open
Open
Male
01:37:16
11
Haili MAARTENS
Haili MAARTENS #11
Female Open
Open
Female
02:06:58
12
Daniël KOTZÉ
Daniël KOTZÉ #12
Male Open
Open
Male
01:26:34
12
Josie TROPE
Josie TROPE #12
Female Open
Open
Female
01:32:51
12
Tania DE WAAL
Tania DE WAAL #12
Female Master
Master
Female
01:30:08
13
Vanessa WIUM
Vanessa WIUM #13
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:05:46
01:28:33
13
Rob JONES
Rob JONES #13
Male Master
Master
Male
01:43:00
13
Lorraine NEVIN
Lorraine NEVIN #13
Female Master
Master
Female
02:00:11
14
Dirk DE BEER
Dirk DE BEER #14
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:56:03
01:29:35
14
Salisha LAUTON
Salisha LAUTON #14
Female Open
Open
Female
01:39:12
14
Lauren DAVIDS
Lauren DAVIDS #14
Female Open
Open
Female
01:42:40
15
Carla BEKKER
Carla BEKKER #15
Female Open
Open
Female
01:53:14
15
Hanli DE BEER
Hanli DE BEER #15
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:23:15
01:49:42
15
Tania VAN ROOYEN
Tania VAN ROOYEN #15
Female Open
Open
Female
01:39:13
16
Andries BRINK
Andries BRINK #16
Male Open
Open
Male
01:09:32
16
Derick BOTHA
Derick BOTHA #16
Male Open
Open
Male
01:53:15
16
Faiza RAILOUN
Faiza RAILOUN #16
Female Master
Master
Female
02:54:34
17
Lizelle VENTER
Lizelle VENTER #17
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:39:23
17
Jackie BRINK
Jackie BRINK #17
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:51:04
02:45:49
18
Craig DOLLY
Craig DOLLY #18
Male Master
Master
Male
01:47:23
18
Julian SONN
Julian SONN #18
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:47:37
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
© 2023