TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Minimee
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
Open
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSS L#6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1
53
Lambert BRINK
Lambert BRINK #53
Male Open
03:27:44
03:27:44
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
01:10:41
01:15:57
01:01:03
2
61
Neil HERMANN
Neil HERMANN #61
Male Master
03:44:07
03:44:07
1
(2)
Master
1
Male
2
01:10:14
01:27:11
01:06:39
3
54
Cliff Kuadkwashe
Cliff Kuadkwashe #54
Male Grand Master
03:55:49
03:55:49
1
(3)
Grand Master
1
Male
3
01:14:34
01:28:58
01:12:14
4
39
Charl JOOSTE
Charl JOOSTE #39
Male Open
03:59:00
03:59:00
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
01:21:50
01:33:16
01:03:52
5
154
Leslie CHIVELL
Leslie CHIVELL #154
Male Grand Master
04:03:20
04:03:20
2
(5)
Grand Master
2
Male
5
01:28:34
01:28:29
01:06:14
6
55
Japie SWANEPOEL
Japie SWANEPOEL #55
Male Master
04:16:21
04:16:21
2
(6)
Master
2
Male
6
01:18:45
01:38:46
01:18:47
7
44
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE #44
Male Grand Master
05:03:07
05:03:07
3
(7)
Grand Master
3
Male
7
01:41:11
01:57:58
01:23:55
8
82
Sydney ROBERTS
Sydney ROBERTS #82
Male Veteran
05:07:24
05:07:24
1
(8)
Veteran
1
Male
8
01:38:13
01:57:08
01:32:00
1
Tatum VON FINTEL
Tatum VON FINTEL #1
Female Open
Open
Female
01:37:20
1
Johann THERON
Johann THERON #1
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:37:26
01:27:41
2
Savannah WHITTING
Savannah WHITTING #2
Female Open
Open
Female
01:47:18
2
Alex STEYN
Alex STEYN #2
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:15:43
2
Brandon MOULDER
Brandon MOULDER #2
Male Open
Open
Male
01:20:07
3
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #3
Male Open
Open
Male
01:19:12
3
Paigh DOS SANTOS
Paigh DOS SANTOS #3
Female Open
Open
Female
01:47:16
01:48:21
3
Haanim GALVAAN
Haanim GALVAAN #3
Female Open
Open
Female
02:49:15
4
Mumtaz DAWOOD
Mumtaz DAWOOD #4
Female Open
Open
Female
03:03:40
01:55:11
4
Martine BEYERS
Martine BEYERS #4
Female Open
Open
Female
01:40:22
4
Nicole HAYES
Nicole HAYES #4
Female Open
Open
Female
02:20:28
5
Mehtaab ROOMANAY
Mehtaab ROOMANAY #5
Female Open
Open
Female
02:31:36
5
Sam COHEN
Sam COHEN #5
Male Open
Open
Male
01:19:13
5
Ronell ROBBERTZE
Ronell ROBBERTZE #5
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:54:55
6
Awie DE SWARDT
Awie DE SWARDT #6
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:12:29
6
Ilze VAN RENSBURG
Ilze VAN RENSBURG #6
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:12:23
6
Michael SCOTT
Michael SCOTT #6
Female Open
Open
Female
01:14:35
7
Meghan HITCHCOCK
Meghan HITCHCOCK #7
Female Open
Open
Female
01:51:12
7
Garron VAN RENSBURG
Garron VAN RENSBURG #7
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:12:24
7
Susan ENGELBRECHT
Susan ENGELBRECHT #7
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:55:54
8
Francina VISSER
Francina VISSER #8
Female Master
Master
Female
01:56:44
8
Rene BROWN ROSSOUW
Rene BROWN ROSSOUW #8
Female Master
Master
Female
04:00:07
8
Necia BECKETT
Necia BECKETT #8
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:35:54
9
Tara POHL
Tara POHL #9
Female Open
Open
Female
01:30:41
9
Alec VAN WYK
Alec VAN WYK #9
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:29:13
10
Helane SMIT
Helane SMIT #10
Female Master
Master
Female
02:06:58
10
Francois DU TOIT
Francois DU TOIT #10
Male Open
Open
Male
01:40:30
10
Jason BRIDGES
Jason BRIDGES #10
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:35:02
11
Dawn JONES
Dawn JONES #11
Female Master
Master
Female
01:43:07
11
Andreas CHRISTODOULOU
Andreas CHRISTODOULOU #11
Male Open
Open
Male
01:37:16
11
Haili MAARTENS
Haili MAARTENS #11
Female Open
Open
Female
02:06:58
12
Daniël KOTZÉ
Daniël KOTZÉ #12
Male Open
Open
Male
01:26:34
12
Josie TROPE
Josie TROPE #12
Female Open
Open
Female
01:32:51
12
Tania DE WAAL
Tania DE WAAL #12
Female Master
Master
Female
01:30:08
13
Vanessa WIUM
Vanessa WIUM #13
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:05:46
01:28:33
13
Rob JONES
Rob JONES #13
Male Master
Master
Male
01:43:00
13
Lorraine NEVIN
Lorraine NEVIN #13
Female Master
Master
Female
02:00:11
14
Dirk DE BEER
Dirk DE BEER #14
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:56:03
01:29:35
14
Salisha LAUTON
Salisha LAUTON #14
Female Open
Open
Female
01:39:12
14
Lauren DAVIDS
Lauren DAVIDS #14
Female Open
Open
Female
01:42:40
15
Carla BEKKER
Carla BEKKER #15
Female Open
Open
Female
01:53:14
15
Hanli DE BEER
Hanli DE BEER #15
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:23:15
01:49:42
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
© 2023