Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day1
107
103857
Tanya MAURER
Tanya MAURER #103857
Female Master 3 Women
02:43:23
02:43:23
1
(8)
Master 3 Women
1
Female
8
11.8 km/h
02:43:23
135
12565
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #12565
Female Master 3 Women
03:01:48
03:01:48
2
(15)
Master 3 Women
2
Female
15
10.6 km/h
03:01:48
150
112360
Lizelle PAUW
Lizelle PAUW #112360
Female Master 3 Women
03:14:07
03:14:07
3
(17)
Master 3 Women
3
Female
17
9.9 km/h
03:14:07
84434
Alouette PRETORIUS
Alouette PRETORIUS #84434
Female Master 3 Women
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Women
Female
20
28678
Olivier ROUILLARD
Olivier ROUILLARD #28678
Male Master 3 Men
01:55:36
01:55:36
1
(17)
Master 3 Men
1
Male
17
16.6 km/h
01:55:36
28
26320
Christophe HAREL
Christophe HAREL #26320
Male Master 3 Men
02:01:11
02:01:11
2
(24)
Master 3 Men
2
Male
24
15.8 km/h
02:01:11
32
21114
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #21114
Male Master 3 Men
02:04:25
02:04:25
3
(27)
Master 3 Men
3
Male
27
15.4 km/h
02:04:25
34
1593
Peter BLOMEFIELD
Peter BLOMEFIELD #1593
Male Master 3 Men
02:06:58
02:06:58
4
(29)
Master 3 Men
4
Male
29
15.1 km/h
02:06:58
35
30354
Bruno DE CORIOLIS
Bruno DE CORIOLIS #30354
Male Master 3 Men
02:07:03
02:07:03
5
(30)
Master 3 Men
5
Male
30
15.1 km/h
02:07:03
36
81451
Christophe GERARD
Christophe GERARD #81451
Male Master 3 Men
02:07:14
02:07:14
6
(31)
Master 3 Men
6
Male
31
15.1 km/h
02:07:14
41
26035
Patrick MAYER
Patrick MAYER #26035
Male Master 3 Men
02:11:01
02:11:01
7
(36)
Master 3 Men
7
Male
36
14.7 km/h
02:11:01
53
83253
Graham KENDALL
Graham KENDALL #83253
Male Master 3 Men
02:15:56
02:15:56
8
(46)
Master 3 Men
8
Male
46
14.1 km/h
02:15:56
57
23643
Rudolf PRETORIUS
Rudolf PRETORIUS #23643
Male Master 3 Men
02:18:14
02:18:14
9
(50)
Master 3 Men
9
Male
50
13.9 km/h
02:18:14
61
118230
Grant PARSONS
Grant PARSONS #118230
Male Master 3 Men
02:19:10
02:19:10
10
(54)
Master 3 Men
10
Male
54
13.8 km/h
02:19:10
63
91256
Patrick CUGNET
Patrick CUGNET #91256
Male Master 3 Men
02:20:03
02:20:03
11
(55)
Master 3 Men
11
Male
55
13.7 km/h
02:20:03
64
38962
Patrick PIAT
Patrick PIAT #38962
Male Master 3 Men
02:20:29
02:20:29
12
(56)
Master 3 Men
12
Male
56
13.7 km/h
02:20:29
65
89013
Riccardo FORTUNATO
Riccardo FORTUNATO #89013
Male Master 3 Men
02:20:42
02:20:42
13
(57)
Master 3 Men
13
Male
57
13.6 km/h
02:20:42
76
20958
Benoit HALBWACHS
Benoit HALBWACHS #20958
Male Master 3 Men
02:25:42
02:25:42
14
(66)
Master 3 Men
14
Male
66
13.2 km/h
02:25:42
84
30522
Alain BOUDRY
Alain BOUDRY #30522
Male Master 3 Men
02:30:09
02:30:09
15
(72)
Master 3 Men
15
Male
72
12.8 km/h
02:30:09
85
77017
Bernard LE COURT DE BILLOT
Bernard LE COURT DE BILLOT #77017
Male Master 3 Men
02:30:20
02:30:20
16
(73)
Master 3 Men
16
Male
73
12.8 km/h
02:30:20
89
16561
Terry WARREN
Terry WARREN #16561
Male Master 3 Men
02:31:31
02:31:31
17
(77)
Master 3 Men
17
Male
77
12.7 km/h
02:31:31
98
89731
Nicolas P HAREL
Nicolas P HAREL #89731
Male Master 3 Men
02:34:32
02:34:32
18
(84)
Master 3 Men
18
Male
84
12.4 km/h
02:34:32
100
24687
Richard ROBINSON
Richard ROBINSON #24687
Male Master 3 Men
02:35:37
02:35:37
19
(86)
Master 3 Men
19
Male
86
12.3 km/h
02:35:37
105
18953
Francois DESJARDINS
Francois DESJARDINS #18953
Male Master 3 Men
02:40:14
02:40:14
20
(91)
Master 3 Men
20
Male
91
12.0 km/h
02:40:14
111
21017
Andre LE BLANC
Andre LE BLANC #21017
Male Master 3 Men
02:45:58
02:45:58
21
(96)
Master 3 Men
21
Male
96
11.6 km/h
02:45:58
113
36434
Thomas KRIMMEL
Thomas KRIMMEL #36434
Male Master 3 Men
02:46:32
02:46:32
22
(98)
Master 3 Men
22
Male
98
11.5 km/h
02:46:32
128
26386
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR #26386
Male Master 3 Men
02:52:14
02:52:14
23
(108)
Master 3 Men
23
Male
108
11.1 km/h
02:52:14
131
29779
Harold MAYER
Harold MAYER #29779
Male Master 3 Men
02:57:03
02:57:03
24
(111)
Master 3 Men
24
Male
111
10.8 km/h
02:57:03
134
3363
Neil HAGELTHORN
Neil HAGELTHORN #3363
Male Master 3 Men
03:00:18
03:00:18
25
(113)
Master 3 Men
25
Male
113
10.6 km/h
03:00:18
137
12460
Neil BAILEY
Neil BAILEY #12460
Male Master 3 Men
03:02:08
03:02:08
26
(115)
Master 3 Men
26
Male
115
10.5 km/h
03:02:08
138
28010
John COOPER
John COOPER #28010
Male Master 3 Men
03:02:13
03:02:13
27
(116)
Master 3 Men
27
Male
116
10.5 km/h
03:02:13
143
82780
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR #82780
Male Master 3 Men
03:09:58
03:09:58
28
(120)
Master 3 Men
28
Male
120
10.1 km/h
03:09:58
144
33667
Gregoire FERTE
Gregoire FERTE #33667
Male Master 3 Men
03:10:23
03:10:23
29
(121)
Master 3 Men
29
Male
121
10.1 km/h
03:10:23
151
24448
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #24448
Male Master 3 Men
03:14:10
03:14:10
30
(127)
Master 3 Men
30
Male
127
9.9 km/h
03:14:10
153
108693
Zbigniew SEDZIMIR
Zbigniew SEDZIMIR #108693
Male Master 3 Men
03:15:29
03:15:29
31
(129)
Master 3 Men
31
Male
129
9.8 km/h
03:15:29
155
100364
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN #100364
Male Master 3 Men
03:25:54
03:25:54
32
(131)
Master 3 Men
32
Male
131
9.3 km/h
03:25:54
162
118427
Milord DUVAL
Milord DUVAL #118427
Male Master 3 Men
03:45:27
03:45:27
33
(138)
Master 3 Men
33
Male
138
8.5 km/h
03:45:27
165
109582
James GUTHRIE
James GUTHRIE #109582
Male Master 3 Men
03:48:17
03:48:17
34
(141)
Master 3 Men
34
Male
141
8.4 km/h
03:48:17
166
113538
Gã©rard CASTANET
Gã©rard CASTANET #113538
Male Master 3 Men
03:48:31
03:48:31
35
(142)
Master 3 Men
35
Male
142
8.4 km/h
03:48:31
167
82217
Bruce BRISTOW
Bruce BRISTOW #82217
Male Master 3 Men
03:54:38
03:54:38
36
(143)
Master 3 Men
36
Male
143
8.2 km/h
03:54:38
168
39649
Paul CHOY
Paul CHOY #39649
Male Master 3 Men
04:37:36
04:37:36
37
(144)
Master 3 Men
37
Male
144
6.9 km/h
04:37:36
81350
Phillip HADLEY
Phillip HADLEY #81350
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
106706
Pierre PIAT
Pierre PIAT #106706
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
115289
Philippe LONGIN
Philippe LONGIN #115289
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
50
77592
Geraldine HAREL
Geraldine HAREL #77592
Female Master 2 Women
02:15:32
02:15:32
1
(3)
Master 2 Women
1
Female
3
14.2 km/h
02:15:32
73
69289
Carlien ENGELBRECHT
Carlien ENGELBRECHT #69289
Female Master 2 Women
02:25:27
02:25:27
2
(4)
Master 2 Women
2
Female
4
13.2 km/h
02:25:27
117
28195
Josephine HENRY
Josephine HENRY #28195
Female Master 2 Women
02:48:56
02:48:56
3
(11)
Master 2 Women
3
Female
11
11.4 km/h
02:48:56
121
38206
Sabrina BATHFIELD
Sabrina BATHFIELD #38206
Female Master 2 Women
02:49:06
02:49:06
4
(12)
Master 2 Women
4
Female
12
11.4 km/h
02:49:06
133
67964
Stephanie DOMAINGUE
Stephanie DOMAINGUE #67964
Female Master 2 Women
03:00:14
03:00:14
5
(14)
Master 2 Women
5
Female
14
10.7 km/h
03:00:14
7
21085
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #21085
Male Master 2 Men
01:47:13
01:47:13
1
(5)
Master 2 Men
1
Male
5
17.9 km/h
01:47:13
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
© 2023