Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day1
111772
Sinclair SUMNER
Sinclair SUMNER #111772
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
21095
Kesaven OTHENDEE
Kesaven OTHENDEE #21095
Male Buffalo Men
DNF
DNF
Buffalo Men
Male
100797
Herb SIGOWA
Herb SIGOWA #100797
Male Master 2 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 2 Men
Male
81350
Phillip HADLEY
Phillip HADLEY #81350
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
84434
Alouette PRETORIUS
Alouette PRETORIUS #84434
Female Master 3 Women
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Women
Female
106706
Pierre PIAT
Pierre PIAT #106706
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
115289
Philippe LONGIN
Philippe LONGIN #115289
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
168
39649
Paul CHOY
Paul CHOY #39649
Male Master 3 Men
04:37:36
04:37:36
37
(144)
Master 3 Men
37
Male
144
6.9 km/h
04:37:36
167
82217
Bruce BRISTOW
Bruce BRISTOW #82217
Male Master 3 Men
03:54:38
03:54:38
36
(143)
Master 3 Men
36
Male
143
8.2 km/h
03:54:38
166
113538
Gã©rard CASTANET
Gã©rard CASTANET #113538
Male Master 3 Men
03:48:31
03:48:31
35
(142)
Master 3 Men
35
Male
142
8.4 km/h
03:48:31
165
109582
James GUTHRIE
James GUTHRIE #109582
Male Master 3 Men
03:48:17
03:48:17
34
(141)
Master 3 Men
34
Male
141
8.4 km/h
03:48:17
164
116263
Frederic ALBERT-THENET
Frederic ALBERT-THENET #116263
Male Master 2 Men
03:45:37
03:45:37
53
(140)
Master 2 Men
53
Male
140
8.5 km/h
03:45:37
163
113017
Thierry CERDOR
Thierry CERDOR #113017
Male Elite Men
03:45:32
03:45:32
44
(139)
Elite Men
44
Male
139
8.5 km/h
03:45:32
162
118427
Milord DUVAL
Milord DUVAL #118427
Male Master 3 Men
03:45:27
03:45:27
33
(138)
Master 3 Men
33
Male
138
8.5 km/h
03:45:27
161
118493
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN #118493
Male Elite Men
03:43:38
03:43:38
43
(137)
Elite Men
43
Male
137
8.6 km/h
03:43:38
160
84439
James CATTO
James CATTO #84439
Male Elite Men
03:43:02
03:43:02
42
(136)
Elite Men
42
Male
136
8.6 km/h
03:43:02
159
118253
Lee ZEINZINGER
Lee ZEINZINGER #118253
Male Master 2 Men
03:42:59
03:42:59
52
(135)
Master 2 Men
52
Male
135
8.6 km/h
03:42:59
158
109512
Vivian ROUILLON
Vivian ROUILLON #109512
Male Master 2 Men
03:39:11
03:39:11
51
(134)
Master 2 Men
51
Male
134
8.8 km/h
03:39:11
157
116211
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET #116211
Male Buffalo Men
03:29:09
03:29:09
10
(133)
Buffalo Men
10
Male
133
9.2 km/h
03:29:09
156
111897
Grant BOTHA
Grant BOTHA #111897
Male Elite Men
03:28:12
03:28:12
41
(132)
Elite Men
41
Male
132
9.2 km/h
03:28:12
155
100364
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN #100364
Male Master 3 Men
03:25:54
03:25:54
32
(131)
Master 3 Men
32
Male
131
9.3 km/h
03:25:54
154
113595
Didier LI
Didier LI #113595
Male Master 2 Men
03:20:08
03:20:08
50
(130)
Master 2 Men
50
Male
130
9.6 km/h
03:20:08
153
108693
Zbigniew SEDZIMIR
Zbigniew SEDZIMIR #108693
Male Master 3 Men
03:15:29
03:15:29
31
(129)
Master 3 Men
31
Male
129
9.8 km/h
03:15:29
152
112778
Nicholas S STAUB
Nicholas S STAUB #112778
Male Master 2 Men
03:15:17
03:15:17
49
(128)
Master 2 Men
49
Male
128
9.8 km/h
03:15:17
151
24448
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #24448
Male Master 3 Men
03:14:10
03:14:10
30
(127)
Master 3 Men
30
Male
127
9.9 km/h
03:14:10
150
112360
Lizelle PAUW
Lizelle PAUW #112360
Female Master 3 Women
03:14:07
03:14:07
3
(17)
Master 3 Women
3
Female
17
9.9 km/h
03:14:07
149
117347
Max LEYKIND
Max LEYKIND #117347
Male Master 2 Men
03:13:57
03:13:57
48
(126)
Master 2 Men
48
Male
126
9.9 km/h
03:13:57
148
24478
Lutchman KOKAH
Lutchman KOKAH #24478
Male Elite Men
03:13:19
03:13:19
40
(125)
Elite Men
40
Male
125
9.9 km/h
03:13:19
147
108690
Tony QUIRIN
Tony QUIRIN #108690
Male Master 2 Men
03:11:55
03:11:55
47
(124)
Master 2 Men
47
Male
124
10.0 km/h
03:11:55
146
119032
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK #119032
Male Master 2 Men
03:11:53
03:11:53
46
(123)
Master 2 Men
46
Male
123
10.0 km/h
03:11:53
145
25424
Laurent BELLO
Laurent BELLO #25424
Male Elite Men
03:11:37
03:11:37
39
(122)
Elite Men
39
Male
122
10.0 km/h
03:11:37
144
33667
Gregoire FERTE
Gregoire FERTE #33667
Male Master 3 Men
03:10:23
03:10:23
29
(121)
Master 3 Men
29
Male
121
10.1 km/h
03:10:23
143
82780
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR #82780
Male Master 3 Men
03:09:58
03:09:58
28
(120)
Master 3 Men
28
Male
120
10.1 km/h
03:09:58
142
90315
Nicola CALISSE
Nicola CALISSE #90315
Male Master 2 Men
03:05:29
03:05:29
45
(119)
Master 2 Men
45
Male
119
10.4 km/h
03:05:29
141
39048
Rachel LEGLAND
Rachel LEGLAND #39048
Female Elite Women
03:03:37
03:03:37
9
(16)
Elite Women
9
Female
16
10.5 km/h
03:03:37
140
76608
Olivier LEBON
Olivier LEBON #76608
Male Elite Men
03:03:27
03:03:27
38
(118)
Elite Men
38
Male
118
10.5 km/h
03:03:27
139
111372
Christophe HUGNIN
Christophe HUGNIN #111372
Male Elite Men
03:02:26
03:02:26
37
(117)
Elite Men
37
Male
117
10.5 km/h
03:02:26
138
28010
John COOPER
John COOPER #28010
Male Master 3 Men
03:02:13
03:02:13
27
(116)
Master 3 Men
27
Male
116
10.5 km/h
03:02:13
137
12460
Neil BAILEY
Neil BAILEY #12460
Male Master 3 Men
03:02:08
03:02:08
26
(115)
Master 3 Men
26
Male
115
10.5 km/h
03:02:08
136
5292
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW #5292
Male Master 2 Men
03:01:59
03:01:59
44
(114)
Master 2 Men
44
Male
114
10.6 km/h
03:01:59
135
12565
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #12565
Female Master 3 Women
03:01:48
03:01:48
2
(15)
Master 3 Women
2
Female
15
10.6 km/h
03:01:48
134
3363
Neil HAGELTHORN
Neil HAGELTHORN #3363
Male Master 3 Men
03:00:18
03:00:18
25
(113)
Master 3 Men
25
Male
113
10.6 km/h
03:00:18
133
67964
Stephanie DOMAINGUE
Stephanie DOMAINGUE #67964
Female Master 2 Women
03:00:14
03:00:14
5
(14)
Master 2 Women
5
Female
14
10.7 km/h
03:00:14
132
111591
Thomas ROUILLON
Thomas ROUILLON #111591
Male Elite Men
02:59:29
02:59:29
36
(112)
Elite Men
36
Male
112
10.7 km/h
02:59:29
131
29779
Harold MAYER
Harold MAYER #29779
Male Master 3 Men
02:57:03
02:57:03
24
(111)
Master 3 Men
24
Male
111
10.8 km/h
02:57:03
130
31834
Franck FOUCQUE
Franck FOUCQUE #31834
Male Buffalo Men
02:55:54
02:55:54
9
(110)
Buffalo Men
9
Male
110
10.9 km/h
02:55:54
129
26150
Tom ARMSTRONG
Tom ARMSTRONG #26150
Male Master 2 Men
02:52:34
02:52:34
43
(109)
Master 2 Men
43
Male
109
11.1 km/h
02:52:34
128
26386
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR #26386
Male Master 3 Men
02:52:14
02:52:14
23
(108)
Master 3 Men
23
Male
108
11.1 km/h
02:52:14
127
31195
Jean Philip LOUISE
Jean Philip LOUISE #31195
Male Elite Men
02:51:46
02:51:46
35
(107)
Elite Men
35
Male
107
11.2 km/h
02:51:46
126
23868
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR #23868
Male Master 2 Men
02:50:28
02:50:28
42
(106)
Master 2 Men
42
Male
106
11.3 km/h
02:50:28
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
© 2023