Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
176
177
178
179
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
135
Naomi Jepkogei MAIYO
Naomi Jepkogei MAIYO #135
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
ELITE RUNNERS
Elite
00:17:46
00:35:52
00:55:19
01:18:37
100
Wellington VAREVI
Wellington VAREVI #100
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
MAXEDELITE ZIMBABWE
Elite
00:15:41
00:33:40
00:52:08
01:11:10
01:15:10
01:29:41
101
Canisious WENJERE
Canisious WENJERE #101
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
MAXEDELITE ZIMBABWE
Elite
00:16:10
10285
Shireen SCHUIN
Shireen SCHUIN #10285
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
E1
105
Xolisa TYALI
Xolisa TYALI #105
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
CGA
Elite
00:15:37
00:31:00
00:46:32
01:03:08
01:06:32
01:18:51
6
Benedict MOENG
Benedict MOENG #6
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
AGN
Elite
00:17:41
00:34:59
00:52:03
55
Jeremiah MOSHWETSI
Jeremiah MOSHWETSI #55
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB
Elite
00:16:12
00:32:53
00:49:51
01:08:03
01:11:58
01:28:53
01:54:29
44
Mariano EESOU
Mariano EESOU #44
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
MADIBAZ AC
EPA
Elite
00:15:56
00:32:11
00:48:27
01:05:00
01:08:29
01:21:02
01:37:14
01:54:18
37
Lucky MOHALE
Lucky MOHALE #37
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
BOXER
CGA
Elite
00:15:38
00:31:00
00:46:33
01:03:12
01:07:03
01:26:09
77
Puseletso MOFOKENG
Puseletso MOFOKENG #77
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
BOXER
ACNW
Elite
00:15:37
00:30:59
00:46:33
01:02:25
01:05:51
01:18:17
9404
Nabeelah DAVIDS
Nabeelah DAVIDS #9404
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BO KAAP ATHLETICS
D5
39
Mabuthile LEBOPO
Mabuthile LEBOPO #39
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
NEDBANK INTERNATIONAL LESOTHO
Elite
00:15:42
00:32:48
00:48:47
01:04:45
01:08:15
01:20:55
01:43:24
59
Daniel MUINDI MUTETI
Daniel MUINDI MUTETI #59
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Elite
00:15:36
00:31:00
00:46:31
01:02:27
01:05:50
01:18:13
01:34:22
14
Emmanuel OLIAULO
Emmanuel OLIAULO #14
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Elite
00:15:32
00:30:56
00:46:33
01:02:22
01:05:46
01:18:13
01:34:44
24
Jobo KHATOANE
Jobo KHATOANE #24
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
MAXED ELITE
Elite
00:15:40
00:31:01
00:46:34
01:02:46
01:06:21
01:19:45
7990
Edri VAN DER MERWE
Edri VAN DER MERWE #7990
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
GREENMILE ATHLETIC CLUB
D1
10323
Luzanne AUCAMP
Luzanne AUCAMP #10323
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK GEORGE
E1
8388
Thandu MATSHAYA
Thandu MATSHAYA #8388
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
D2
273
Mbongeni NQXAZOZO
Mbongeni NQXAZOZO #273
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
CGA
SA Champs
00:16:01
00:32:25
00:48:27
01:05:35
01:09:37
9666
Christa CROUS
Christa CROUS #9666
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
D6
11264
Prince MATHUMBU
Prince MATHUMBU #11264
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
COROBRIK A/C
E4
10339
Mzwakhe NQAVASHE
Mzwakhe NQAVASHE #10339
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E1
10700
Marius HARMSEN
Marius HARMSEN #10700
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E3
4099
Johno MEINTJIES
Johno MEINTJIES #4099
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
B1
4764
Wakes MJEKULA
Wakes MJEKULA #4764
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
UPINGTON HARRIERS
B3
11286
Carmen TAYLOR
Carmen TAYLOR #11286
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
11260
Mlondolozi MAHLANGENI
Mlondolozi MAHLANGENI #11260
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
8975
Elizma NOLTE
Elizma NOLTE #8975
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D4
11284
Susan STOKES
Susan STOKES #11284
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11256
Mary KANDU
Mary KANDU #11256
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
11244
Felix DUBE
Felix DUBE #11244
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
10326
Peter Walter ARENDSE
Peter Walter ARENDSE #10326
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
E1
00:39:51
01:21:51
02:08:02
03:00:01
03:11:15
03:53:30
04:45:39
2672
Phumelele MAGODLA
Phumelele MAGODLA #2672
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A2
3160
Talia ZULBERG
Talia ZULBERG #3160
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ROCKIES ROAD RUNNER
A4
8257
Mphumzi NDAMASE
Mphumzi NDAMASE #8257
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CHEETAHS
D1
11285
Ridhwaan SULIMAN
Ridhwaan SULIMAN #11285
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
10699
Craig SHAPIRO
Craig SHAPIRO #10699
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
4425
Vukile SHABANE
Vukile SHABANE #4425
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B2
11255
Johan JACOBS
Johan JACOBS #11255
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
11271
Irene MUTEVU
Irene MUTEVU #11271
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
5822
Carien VAN DER WALT
Carien VAN DER WALT #5822
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
B6
9293
Sithembiso NTOMBELA
Sithembiso NTOMBELA #9293
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
NEDBANK
D4
10671
Sonja LE ROUX
Sonja LE ROUX #10671
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
11273
Sithembile NGWELE
Sithembile NGWELE #11273
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11236
Zakiya CHOTHIA
Zakiya CHOTHIA #11236
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
11274
Guy NOTTINGHAM
Guy NOTTINGHAM #11274
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
FFA
E4
10697
Marinus VAN DEN BERG
Marinus VAN DEN BERG #10697
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
11234
Linda BASSON
Linda BASSON #11234
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
2675
Matthews MUSSIMANGO
Matthews MUSSIMANGO #2675
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A2
2324
Siphiwe MASHIANE
Siphiwe MASHIANE #2324
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
IMPALA
A1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
176
177
178
179
© 2023